ABC Guide

HorseRaceDayOdds
Maazel
13:00 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday14/1
Mack The Man
12:55 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Macksville
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Macs Blessings
16:15 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday25/1
Madam Cloud
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Magellan
15:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Magellan
13:00 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Magic Dragon
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Magic Mirror
20:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday5/1
Magic Of Light
14:40 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Magical Molly Joe
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Magojiro
15:10 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday25/1
Mah Mate Bob
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Mahari
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Mahlervous
15:25 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday5/2
Maisy Belle
16:15 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday33/1
Majestic Moon
16:05 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Make Good
19:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday14/1
Makofitwhatyouwill
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Mala Beach
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Mala Beach
13:50 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Malaysian Boleh
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mall Dini
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Mam Trasna
15:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday13/2
Mama Africa
16:05 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Mametz Wood
16:05 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Man Of The North
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Man Of The North
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Man Of Verve
19:55 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday8/1
Manetti
12:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday11/2
Manfadh
17:55 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday33/1
Manofthemountain
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Manon
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday66/1
Mans Not Trot
19:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mans Not Trot
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mansion
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Manwell
15:00 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Manwell
15:20 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Marble Bar
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Marcilhac
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Marienstar
14:40 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Marino Marvel
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Marlee Massie
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Maroc
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Marten
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Marten
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Martineo
19:25 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday11/2
Mason Jar
13:20 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Massini Man
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday16/1
Masters Apprentice
19:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Maybe Plenty
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday16/1
Mayfair Rock
13:45 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Melody Of Scotland
14:30 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Mendip Express
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Mendip Express
15:10 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Mere Ironmonger
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Merhoob
17:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday12/1
Merhoob
17:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Metal Exchange
17:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Metatrons Cube
15:10 Warwick
Mon
Monday6/1
Miaella
16:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mick Thonic
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Micronize
16:15 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday6/1
Mid Day Gun
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Midnight Malibu
14:20 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Midnight Owle
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Midnight Queen
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Midnight Walk
12:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday7/1
Midnite Rendezvous
17:25 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday150/1
Mighty Thunder
13:25 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday11/4
Mighty Vic
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Mill Green
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Mill Green
14:00 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Mill Race King
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday50/1
Mill Race King
13:20 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Mill Race King
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Millrose Bell
16:00 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday100/1
Minella Examiner
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Minella On Line
15:10 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Minella Rocco
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Minella Voucher
13:25 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Minella Voucher
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Minella Warrior
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Minellafordollars
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Minellatillmorning
12:50 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Ministerforsport
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Minmore Present
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Misdflight
13:25 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Misdflight
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Misdflight
14:35 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Miss Amelia
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Miss Amelia
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Miss Cassy
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Miss Echrad
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Miss Green Dream
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mister Chiang
15:30 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Mister Tickle
14:00 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Mister Whitaker
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Mistress Massini
13:55 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Misty Millie
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Mochalov
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Modern Warfair
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Modus
13:55 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Mon Ami Bob
14:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday20/1
Mon Port
13:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday6/1
Monarch Maid
14:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Monbeg Notorious
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Monbeg River
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Monday Club
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Monsieur Bagot
13:55 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Monsieur Co
13:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday3/1
Monsieur D'Arque
13:00 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Mont Kinabalu
16:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday10/1
Monumental Man
19:25 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday14/1
Mood For Mischief
19:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Moonbi Creek
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Moonlit Sea
17:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday3/1
Moonraker
14:20 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Morney Wing
15:10 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Morning Royalty
15:35 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Morning Vicar
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Morning Vicar
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Morro Castle
14:20 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mossing
13:30 Warwick
Mon
Monday66/1
Mossy's Lodge
19:55 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday12/1
Mouchee
15:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mount Cleshar
12:55 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Mount Mews
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Mountain Hawk
13:20 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Mountain Hawk
14:30 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Moyhenna
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Mr Andros
13:00 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday16/1
Mr Andros
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mr Carbonator
14:55 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Mr Diablo
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Mr Fox
15:25 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mr Jack
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Mr Jack
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Mr Mix
15:45 Warwick
Mon
Monday20/1
Mr Palmtree
13:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday66/1
Mr Potter
16:40 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday14/1
Mr Potter
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mrs Benson
20:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday8/1
Mrs Meader
15:45 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday25/1
Mrs Todd
13:45 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Mrs Vonn
14:20 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday66/1
Muckle Roe
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday8/1
Mudawwan
19:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday14/1
Mulcahys Hill
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Multitask
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Mundersfield
19:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Muqarred
16:05 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Mushaageb
16:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Mustadun
18:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday4/1
Mutawaasel
13:50 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday28/1
Muthabir
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
My Brother Mike
19:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday11/2
My Girl Maisie
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
My Name Is Rio
19:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday14/1
My Son John
15:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday66/1
Myplaceatmidnight
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Mystical Moon
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Mystical Moon
18:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Naasik
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Nafaayes
15:10 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday14/1
Naralsaif
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
National Glory
18:45 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday5/1
Natsovia
17:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday8/1
Nautical Nitwit
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Navajo Star
19:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Near Kettering
15:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Nearly Famous
15:10 Warwick
Mon
Monday16/1
Nero Rock
16:10 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Net D'Ecosse
15:45 Warwick
Mon
Monday33/1
Netley Abbey
15:10 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday25/1
New To This Town
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Newlands Cross
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Newmarket Warrior
19:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday6/1
Newtown Lad
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday18/1
Nezar
18:45 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday10/1
Niceandeasy
14:55 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday4/1
Nick Lost
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Nightfly
15:20 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Nightfly
14:40 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Ninth Wave
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
No Alarm
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
No Approval
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
No Grey Area's
16:10 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
No Hassle Hoff
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
No No Mac
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
No No Mac
14:10 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
No Trumps
13:30 Warwick
Mon
Monday50/1
Nomination Game
14:40 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday9/2
Nonesuch
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
North Star Oscar
14:00 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
North Star Oscar
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Northern Bound
15:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Northern Girl
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Northern Soul
14:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday7/2
Northern Soul
15:55 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Noruki
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Not Many Left
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Not The Chablis
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Not The Chablis
15:55 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Notre Ami
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Notre Ami
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Notre Ami
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Novabridge
19:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Nuts Well
13:55 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
O Ceallaigh
15:55 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
O Maonlai
15:55 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
O O Seven
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Oakmont
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Ocean Cove
14:40 Warwick
Mon
Monday9/2
Ocean Spray
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Oceanus
13:15 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Oenophile
16:05 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Oh Land Abloom
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Oh Land Abloom
14:40 Warwick
Mon
Monday6/1
Okmyway
16:15 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday33/1
Old Salt
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Oldabbey Bridge
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Oliver's Island
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Olympic Spirit
17:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
On Call
13:20 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
On Raglan Road
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
On The Meter
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
On The Rox
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
On Tour
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
One First Cut
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Oneida Tribe
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday40/1
Oologist
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Optimistic Bias
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday8/1
Orion D'Aubrelle
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Ornate
17:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday10/1
Ornate
14:20 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Oscar Ceremony
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Oscar Vespasian
14:35 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Oscar Vespasian
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Oscar Vespasian
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Oscar World
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Oscars Leader
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Our Bubba
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Our Bubba
15:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Our Bubba
13:00 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Our Delboy
16:00 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday15/2
Our Jerry
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Out Sam
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Outback Blue
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Outback Blue
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Outrage
17:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday7/1
Overtheedge
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Owl Creek Bridge
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Oxford Blu
19:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Ozzie The Oscar
13:55 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Pacificadora
16:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Paco Dawn
14:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Pactolus
14:40 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday9/4
Paddy The Chef
15:10 Warwick
Mon
Monday9/4
Pagero
13:05 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Pain Au Chocolat
15:20 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Pairofbrowneyes
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Pallasator
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Paris Texas
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Parker's Pride
18:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday25/1
Parlour Maid
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Pass The Cristal
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Passing Oceans
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Passing Shadow
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Passive
14:20 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Pat's Oscar
14:55 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday9/2
Pauls Hill
15:40 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday9/2
Pc Dixon
12:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday14/1
Peace N' Milan
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Peak Time
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday250/1
Pearl Spectre
16:05 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Pearl Swan
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Pearl Swan
15:10 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Pecheurs De Perles
19:55 Wolverhampton
Mon
Monday16/1
Pecheurs De Perles
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Peculiar Genius
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Pegi Browne
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Penny Mallow
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Peppay Le Pugh
13:55 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Perfect Grace
15:45 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday15/2
Perfect Pirate
14:55 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday11/2
Perfect Soldier
19:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Peter's Portrait
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Peters Pudding
14:20 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Petitioner
15:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Petiville
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Petra's Pony
19:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday12/1
Phoenix Queen
15:25 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Phoenix Queen
16:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Piggy Winkle
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Pinch Of Ginger
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Pinch Of Ginger
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Pink Flamingo
19:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Pinnata
17:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday3/1
Pique Rock
12:50 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Piton Pete
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Pivotal Flame
15:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Planetoid
15:10 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday10/1
Play The Part
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Playfull Spirit
13:30 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday10/3
Playfull Spirit
17:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Pleasant Company
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Pleasant Gesture
14:20 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Plucky Dip
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Plus One
14:05 Warwick
Mon
Monday9/2
Pobbles Bay
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Pogue
15:55 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Point Zero
13:45 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Polidam
15:00 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Polly Manning
14:35 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Pontblyddyn
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Popping Corks
16:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Poppy In The Wind
19:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Poppy May
18:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Poppy May
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Porrima
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Pot Luck
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Potters Corner
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Potters Corner
15:10 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Potters Hedger
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Potters Sapphire
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Potters Sapphire
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Power Of Life
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Powerful Society
14:35 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Prairie Town
15:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday14/1
Precious Cargo
13:25 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Premium Pink
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Present Flight
14:10 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Present From Dubai
15:45 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Presenting Percy
13:50 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Presenting Rio
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Pretty Passe
18:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Pride Of Lecale
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Prime Venture
13:45 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Primo's Comet
18:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday6/1
Prince Of Scars
13:50 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Prince Of Steal
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Prince Of Steal
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Princess Harley
13:15 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Proceed
15:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Prominna
14:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Promise Of Peace
13:10 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Punches Pious
12:45 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Punkawallah
15:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Pure Affection
14:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday6/1
Pure Shores
17:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday12/1
Purple Harry
14:10 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Purple Paddy
13:15 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Purple Rock
14:55 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Pushkin Museum
18:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Put The Kettle On
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Puzzle Cache
15:45 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday33/1
Qawamees
13:05 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Quarry Lami
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Quduraat
18:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Querry Horse
16:05 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Quick Brew
14:20 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday8/1
Quick Monet
16:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Quick Pick
14:55 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday3/1
Quicksilver
16:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Quicksilver
19:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Rabunda
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Rafferty
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Rafferty
15:35 Doncaster
Fri
Friday
Railroad Junkie
14:50 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Raise A Spark
14:30 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Raise A Spark
14:50 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Raise A Spark
15:00 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Raise Your Shades
13:35 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Raise Your Shades
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Raise Your Shades
16:00 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday15/8
Raise Your Shades
15:45 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Rajman
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Rakhine State
13:20 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Rambling River
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rapid Fritz
13:15 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday80/1
Ratfacemcdougall
14:40 Warwick
Mon
Monday10/1
Ratfacemcdougall
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Ratfacemcdougall
14:00 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Ready And Able
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Real Steel
15:35 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Red Admirable
14:45 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Red Alert
18:45 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday7/2
Red Cymbal
17:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Red Cymbal
17:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Red Fedora
15:45 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday4/1
Red Gunner
20:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday12/1
Red Indian
14:25 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday4/11
Red Reminder
15:55 Kelso
Tue
Tuesday14/1
Red Royalist
12:55 Fakenham
Thu
Thursday
Red Skye Delight
16:45 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Red Snapper
18:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Red Snapper
14:55 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Red Stripes
18:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Red Tornado
16:10 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday10/1
Red's Comet
14:20 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Redemptress
16:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Regal Ambition
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Regal Flow
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rene's Girl
15:15 Doncaster
Sat
Saturday
Reverant Cust
15:00 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Rey Loopy
16:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday3/1
Richmond
15:55 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Riddlestown
14:40 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday25/1
Ring Out The Bells
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Ringaringarosie
13:15 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday10/1
Ringaringarosie
16:05 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Rioja Day
16:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday25/1
Rippling Waters
19:55 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Rise And Dine
16:20 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Risk A Fine
15:55 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
River Glades
13:05 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
River Of Intrigue
14:05 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
River Of Intrigue
14:40 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday16/1
Riviera Claire
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Riviere Argentee
16:05 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Rizzardo
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rizzle Dizzle
19:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday14/1
Roaring Fury
16:20 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Robero
17:25 Chelmsford City
Thu
Thursday
Roccowithlove
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Roccowithlove
13:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday12/1
Rock On Fruity
14:30 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Rock On Fruity
15:15 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Rock Warbler
19:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday6/1
Rocket Man Rodney
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday250/1
Rocklander
15:20 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rocku
13:35 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Rococo Style
16:05 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Rollercoster
14:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday25/1
Romeo Brown
15:30 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday5/1
Romeo Brown
15:55 Wetherby
Thu
Thursday
Rooster Byron
13:50 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Rootless Tree
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rootless Tree
16:20 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Roque It
16:25 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rose's In The Rain
16:15 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday20/1
Rosie Royale
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rosy World
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rouge Et Blanc
15:55 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rouge Vif
13:00 Huntingdon
Fri
Friday
Rovetta
14:25 Gowran Park
Thu
Thursday
Roxyfet
13:15 Sedgefield
Mon
Monday14/1
Royal Cosmic
13:15 Southwell
Thu
Thursday
Royal Goldie
19:15 Kempton
Wed
Wednesday50/1
Royal Guild
18:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Royal Prospect
18:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday5/2
Royal Reef
13:10 Leicester
Tue
Tuesday33/1
Roycano
14:30 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Ruffling Feathers
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Rusper Dreams
13:45 Lingfield
Fri
Friday
Russian Realm
17:15 Newcastle
Fri
Friday
Ruthless Article
14:15 Hereford
Wed
Wednesday
Most Followed

Cyrname

F: 1214-37

T: P F Nicholls

Ballymoy

F: 111-141

T: N A Twiston-Davies

Dickie Diver

F: 1-

T: N J Henderson

Ok Corral

F: 12125-1

T: N J Henderson

Camelia De Cotte

F: 4-11411

T: W P Mullins

Most Followed

Cyrname

F: 1214-37

T: P F Nicholls

Ballymoy

F: 111-141

T: N A Twiston-Davies

Dickie Diver

F: 1-

T: N J Henderson

Ok Corral

F: 12125-1

T: N J Henderson

Camelia De Cotte

F: 4-11411

T: W P Mullins

Next Race Off

11:20 Flamingo Park
1
(1)
Charter Jet
J: Kabelo Matsunyane
3
(6)
Bollemakiesie
J: Ryan Munger
9
(9)
Quantity
J: Marco V'Rensburg
7
(12)
Prince Josh
J: M Yeni
4
(5)
Cold Front
J: Wesley Marwing
6
(3)
Lake Washington
J: Mathew Thackeray
8
(4)
What Else
J: Nicholas Patel
5
(2)
Zip Line
J: Craig Bantam
2
(11)
Cutting Edge
J: Shadlee Fortune
11
(7)
Asian Star
J: Collen Storey
10
(8)
Secret Delight
J: Nathan Klink
12
(10)
Dolphin
J: Keanen Steyn

Racing Tips

Action from Wolverhampton

Monday's racing preview

Nick Robson fancies War Tiger to come good at Wolverhampton on Monday - he has a tip for every race on every card.

The latest Nap runs at Wolverhampton

Daily Nap: Tons of appeal

Matt Brocklebank heads to Wolverhampton for the Monday Nap as Irish raider Ahundrednotout gets the vote.

Check out our latest daily racing preview

Tuesday's racing preview

Encore D'Or is Ashley Iveson's best bet for Tuesday and he has tips for every race at all three meetings.