ABC Guide

HorseRaceDayOdds
E Si Si Muove
15:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Eager To Know
16:50 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday5/1
Early Call
17:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Earth Sister
20:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Earthly
17:35 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Earthmoves
16:55 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Easkey Lad
19:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
East Indies
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Eastern Lady
16:45 Newton Abbot
Sun
Sunday22/1
Eastern Racer
17:15 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Eastern Star
18:10 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Easy Street
16:55 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Echo Beat
15:10 Redcar
Sun
Sunday14/1
Economic Crisis
15:25 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Edgar Allan Poe
16:10 Ayr
Mon
Monday8/1
Edge
14:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Edge
15:35 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Edge Of The World
20:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Edged Out
17:10 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Edward Elgar
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Eight And Bob
18:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Eight And Bob
19:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Eight Till Late
20:45 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Eirene Wind
20:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Eiri Na Casca
15:50 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday15/2
Ejayteekay
18:15 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Ejtyah
14:45 Newmarket
Sat
Saturday6/1
Ekhtiyaar
19:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
El Borracho
19:15 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
El Greco
20:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Elasia
15:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Elegant Drama
17:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Elegant Lass
18:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Elegant Love
18:40 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Elegant Love
14:30 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Elegant Pose
15:10 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Elegiac
14:55 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Eljayeff
14:55 Ripon
Sat
Saturday4/6
Ellen Gates
16:40 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Elleval
20:20 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Elm Grove
19:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Elsa Of Arendelle
20:55 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Elsaabiqaat
18:20 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Elusif
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Elusive Show
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Elysee Star
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Emily Goldfinch
17:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Emilyogue
18:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Eminence
18:00 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Emirates Flyer
13:50 Newbury
Sat
Saturday20/1
Emotionless
13:50 Newbury
Sat
Saturday11/4
Employer
20:00 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Encantador
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Enchanting Enya
18:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday8/1
Englishman
15:25 Newmarket
Sat
Saturday8/1
Enjazaat
15:00 Newbury
Sat
Saturday50/1
Enzani
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Enzo's Lad
20:35 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Enzo's Lad
17:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Epaulement
19:15 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Episcia
18:00 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Eponina
19:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Equilateral
15:00 Newbury
Sat
Saturday5/1
Equimou
19:10 Windsor
Mon
Monday13/2
Equitant
20:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday3/1
Equitation
19:00 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Eric The Third
15:40 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday7/4
Erin
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Eskendash
17:15 Ripon
Sat
Saturday9/2
Esprit de Lumiere
14:35 Curragh
Sat
Saturday25/1
Essenza
15:35 Newbury
Sat
Saturday100/1
Estrella
18:35 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Eternalist
15:25 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Etienne Gerard
14:00 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Etisalat
20:40 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Eva Docc
14:20 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Evanescent
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Evasive Power
14:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday5/2
Everkyllachy
14:00 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Everkyllachy
16:40 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Excelcius
18:00 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Excellent Addition
20:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday50/1
Excellent Addition
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Excellent Result
18:25 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Excellent Story
17:50 Ripon
Sat
Saturday16/1
Excellent Team
15:15 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Excellent Times
19:00 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Excessable
16:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Exclusive Waters
18:00 Redcar
Sun
Sunday9/1
Exeat
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Exeat
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Executor
17:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Exitas
14:45 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Exitas
15:05 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday7/1
Express Pierre
16:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Express Pierre
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Extrasolar
17:15 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Eyreborn
17:10 Ayr
Mon
Monday33/1
Ezanak
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Ezanak
15:15 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Faadhel
15:35 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Fabulous Red
15:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Face Like Thunder
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Facethepuckout
14:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday4/1
Fact Of The Matter
13:55 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday10/11
Fact Of The Matter
16:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Fair Mountain
14:05 Market Rasen
Sat
Saturday4/1
Fair Selene
14:10 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Faithful Promise
16:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Faithful Promise
20:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Fajjaj
13:50 Newbury
Sat
Saturday13/2
Falak
17:50 Curragh
Sun
SundaySP
Falcon Eight
18:40 Curragh
Sat
Saturday11/2
Falcon's Fire
15:55 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Falcon's Fire
15:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Falcos
15:40 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday9/1
Falmouth Light
16:40 Ayr
Mon
Monday3/1
Family Tree
20:10 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Famous Day
19:20 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Famous Day
20:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Famous Dynasty
15:35 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Fanaar
18:10 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Fancy Flyer
18:40 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Fannie By Gaslight
16:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Fanny Grand
15:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Fantastic Flyer
18:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Fantasy
16:20 Curragh
Sat
Saturday14/1
Faradays Law
20:45 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Farol
18:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday14/1
Fas
17:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Fas
16:55 Curragh
Sat
Saturday40/1
Fast Endeavour
15:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Father Mckenzie
17:15 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Faughill
18:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Favorite Story
13:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Fear Glic
16:45 Newton Abbot
Sun
Sunday6/1
Fearachain
19:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Fearless Warrior
20:15 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday9/4
Fearnie Lou
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Feeling The Love
18:15 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Feisty Madam
17:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Feisty Madam
18:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Fenagh
19:40 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Fenlon's Hill
15:50 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday10/1
Fennaan
19:25 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Fern Owl
20:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Ferney
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Ferrier
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Festive Affair
15:55 Stratford
Sun
Sunday11/2
Fiannaiocht
19:40 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Fiannaiocht
18:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Fidelma Moon
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Fieldsman
16:20 Redcar
Sun
Sunday7/1
Fighting Spirit
15:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Fighting Spirit
14:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Fillydelphia
17:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Fillydelphia
15:55 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Final
16:05 Ripon
Sat
Saturday10/1
Final Choice
21:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Final Rock
15:35 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Final Rock
14:30 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Finale
19:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Finding Nero
14:35 Curragh
Sat
Saturday66/1
Finnion Fox
14:20 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Finsbury Park
20:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Fiosrach
17:25 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Fire Fly
18:35 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Fire Fly
13:45 Curragh
Sun
Sunday6/4
Fire Leopard
20:10 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Fire Opal
19:15 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Firenze Rosa
16:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Firlinfeu
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
First Breath
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
First Dance
19:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
First Dance
19:00 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
First Response
20:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
First Sitting
13:50 Newbury
Sat
Saturday11/1
Fit For Fifty
14:10 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Fit For Function
15:45 Curragh
Sat
Saturday14/1
Five Gems
17:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Five Helmets
16:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Fiveaftermidnight
19:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Flamenco
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Flamin Audi
19:40 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Flamingo Lane
17:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Flat Out Eric
18:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday25/1
Flattering
15:10 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Flaviana
16:25 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday8/1
Flaxen Flare
17:50 Curragh
Sun
SundaySP
Fleet Review
17:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Fleeting Freedom
16:30 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Fleeting Visit
14:45 Stratford
Sun
Sunday3/1
Flemen Majic
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Fleurys Fort
20:25 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Flight Of Fantasy
15:25 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Flora Tristan
16:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Florence Rose
16:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Florence Rose
14:15 Newmarket
Sat
Saturday14/1
Florenza
19:00 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Florrie Boy
16:25 Market Rasen
Sat
Saturday5/1
Flower Power
20:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Fly De Megaudais
18:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Flying Foxy
19:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday14/1
Flying North
16:45 Newbury
Sat
Saturday8/1
Flying Sakhee
20:45 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday4/1
Focus Of Attention
17:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Fognini
14:30 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Foie Gras
17:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Folies Bergeres
18:45 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday16/1
Follow The Moon
20:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Fondest
19:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Fontainbleau
20:45 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Fool For You
14:30 Ayr
Mon
Monday9/2
Fool To Cry
20:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Forever Together
17:30 Curragh
Sat
Saturday7/2
Forever Words
18:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Forgotten Promises
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Formula One
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Formula One
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Forthefunofit
16:30 Stratford
Sun
Sunday5/1
Fortune And Glory
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Fossa
18:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Foundation Man
16:45 Newton Abbot
Sun
Sunday10/1
Four Fifty Three
20:00 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Four Kingdoms
17:00 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Fox Coach
14:30 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Fox Dream
17:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Fox Tal
14:30 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Fox Tal
13:50 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Fox Trotter
19:25 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Foxangel
18:00 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Foxrush Take Time
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Foxtrot Liv
13:45 Curragh
Sun
Sunday10/1
Foxy Feelin
18:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Foxy's Spirit
21:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday25/1
Foxy's Spirit
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Francky Du Berlais
16:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Frank Bridge
15:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Frank Bridge
19:25 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Frank's Legacy
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Frankincense
18:40 Curragh
Sat
Saturday5/2
Frankincense
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Fraser Island
13:50 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Fred The Foot
19:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Fred The Foot
20:25 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Fred The Foot
19:20 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Freedom Statue
19:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Freewheelin Dylan
19:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
French
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
French Seventyfive
17:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Fresno
18:00 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Freud
17:50 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Freud
17:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Frosted Lass
18:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday8/1
Frown
15:25 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Frozen Moon
17:50 Curragh
Sun
SundaySP
Fuente
13:30 Ayr
Mon
Monday10/1
Fuente
14:40 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Full Bore
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Full Disclosure
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Full Moon
15:45 Curragh
Sat
Saturday8/1
Full Suit
14:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Fume
16:10 Newbury
Sat
Saturday6/1
Future Proof
19:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
G For Ginger
15:15 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
G'day Aussie
14:45 Stratford
Sun
Sunday14/1
Gabrial The Tiger
16:30 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Gaelic Wizard
17:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Galileo Jade
18:40 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Galileo's Spear
14:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Galileo's Spear
16:10 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Galveston
14:40 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday33/1
Galvin
20:55 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Gang Warfare
16:10 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Ganton Par
17:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Garth Rockett
18:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Garth Rockett
19:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Garth Rockett
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Gasta
20:20 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Gasta
19:15 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Gateway
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Gateway
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Gateway
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Gee Rex
16:20 Curragh
Sat
Saturday7/1
Geetanjali
19:30 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Geetanjali
16:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Geetanjali
19:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday5/2
Gemmattymoll
17:40 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
General Jack
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
General Jack
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
General Zoff
18:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday7/2
Gentle Look
13:50 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Gentle Look
17:50 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Geological
15:45 Curragh
Sat
Saturday20/1
George
19:40 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Georgian Bay
15:10 Curragh
Sat
Saturday8/1
Getaway Flyer
17:40 Stratford
Sun
Sunday8/1
Getaway Honey
17:40 Stratford
Sun
Sunday13/8
Ghayadh
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Ghayadh
19:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Ghayadh
17:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Ghost
16:40 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Ghost
20:40 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Ghostwatch
14:55 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Giacomo Casanova
14:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Giant's Treasure
16:55 Redcar
Sun
Sunday9/2
Giant's Treasure
17:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Giant's Treasure
19:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Gibeno
15:10 Curragh
Sat
Saturday33/1
Giga White
14:35 Curragh
Sat
Saturday5/2
Gimli's Oscar
20:25 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Ginger Lady
21:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Ginger Lady
20:30 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Ginger Nut
15:35 Newbury
Sat
Saturday16/1
Ginvincible
18:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday10/1
Giovanni Medici
18:45 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday7/1
Giovanni Medici
17:35 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Girls Talk
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Girolamo
18:00 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Gisele's Angel
16:10 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Gisele's Angel
18:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Give Em A Clump
16:40 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Giving Glances
16:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Giving Glances
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Glaceon
15:45 Redcar
Sun
Sunday12/1
Glamorous Rocket
18:55 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Glamorous Rocket
17:10 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Glasgon
15:15 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Glasses Up
16:40 Ayr
Mon
Monday7/2
Glasson Lad
20:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Glenbank King
17:10 Ayr
Mon
Monday5/1
Glendine River
19:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Glenn Coco
17:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Glens Wobbly
14:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Glenwood For Ever
14:05 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday2/1
Glib Speech
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Glitterdust
16:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Global Goddess
14:30 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Global Jackpot
17:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Global Rose
20:20 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Global Rose
16:30 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Global Rose
16:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Global Rose
16:10 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Global Spirit
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Global Spirit
17:10 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Global Style
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Global Warning
18:10 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Global Warning
17:50 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Global Wonder
16:30 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Global Wonder
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Global Wonder
17:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Glocca Mora
19:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Glocca Mora
19:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Gloi
14:10 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Gloi
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Glorious Army
20:40 Windsor
Mon
Monday8/1
Glorious Army
16:30 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Glorious Player
18:00 Haydock
Sat
Saturday2/1
Glorious Winger
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Gloriux
17:15 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Glory of Paris
14:00 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Gnarly
16:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Go Annie Go
14:40 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Go Annie Go
15:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Go Another One
18:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Go Complain
18:15 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Go Complain
18:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Go Fox
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Go West Young Man
17:00 Market Rasen
Sat
Saturday11/2
God Willing
16:20 Redcar
Sun
Sunday5/1
Goddess
18:35 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Golconda Prince
19:30 Beverley
Mon
Monday13/2
Gold Jasmine
17:30 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Golden Apollo
19:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Golden Guide
16:20 Redcar
Sun
Sunday33/1
Golden Jeffrey
17:00 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Golden Nectar
17:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Golden Spell
19:15 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Golden Spread
20:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Golden Town
14:30 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday8/1
Golden Wolf
14:25 Newbury
Sat
Saturday25/1
Goldrush
15:10 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Goneinsixtyseconds
18:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Goninodaethat
15:35 Ayr
Mon
Monday33/1
Good Business
14:00 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Good Effort
16:35 Newmarket
Sat
Saturday4/1
Good Effort
20:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Good Fortune
20:15 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday5/4
Good To Flow
20:45 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Good Tyne Girl
15:35 Newbury
Sat
Saturday25/1
Goodgirlteresa
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Goodnight Girl
20:20 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Goodnight Girl
18:40 Windsor
Mon
Monday11/2
Gorane
14:55 Curragh
Sun
Sunday16/1
Gorane
17:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Gossip Central
17:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Got My Mojo
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Gottardo
17:40 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Gougane Barra
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Gracemount
16:25 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday14/1
Graineyhill
19:50 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Gran Maestro
15:05 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday12/1
Grandad Chunk
16:40 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Grandee
16:05 Ripon
Sat
Saturday25/1
Grandfather Tom
16:40 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Grania O'Malley
15:50 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Granny Anne
17:35 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Grasping At Straws
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Greanta
20:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Greanta
19:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Great Colaci
16:50 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Great Colaci
17:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Great Fairy
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Great Fighter
17:00 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Great Scot
18:30 Haydock
Sat
Saturday5/1
Great White Shark
20:30 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Greaves
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Green Fortune
19:00 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Greeneyedafghan
18:00 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Greeneyedafghan
15:35 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Greengage
18:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Greenpanda
20:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Greenpanda
19:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Gregarious Girl
18:20 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Gregarious Girl
14:30 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Grey Atlantic Way
18:50 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Grey Mountain Mist
20:20 Ballinrobe
Tue
Tuesday
Grey Spirit
15:10 Redcar
Sun
Sunday6/5
Grey Spirit
19:30 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Grey Spirit
18:10 Chelmsford City
Tue
Tuesday
Grey Spirit
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Grey Spirit
15:35 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Grey Spirit
15:35 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Grey Spirit
20:00 Nottingham
Tue
Tuesday
Grey Spirit
14:30 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Griffin Street
17:35 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Griffyndor
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Griggy
14:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Gripper
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Gripper
17:35 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Gris De Pron
17:00 Market Rasen
Sat
Saturday11/1
Grise Lightning
17:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Group Stage
14:30 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Grovel
18:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Grow Nasa Grow
16:50 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday9/2
Guaranteed
14:35 Curragh
Sat
Saturday4/1
Guarantor
19:30 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Guarantor
15:05 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Guardia Svizzera
16:40 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Guardiola
14:20 Musselburgh
Tue
Tuesday
Guardsman
15:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Guerrilla Tactics
15:35 Newton Abbot
Sun
Sunday7/2
Guild
15:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Gulland Rock
17:30 Leicester
Wed
Wednesday
Gunforhire
19:45 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Gunmetal
15:45 Curragh
Sat
Saturday3/1
Gworn
16:40 Ayr
Mon
Monday10/1
Haafapiece
15:15 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Haafaprincess
21:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday50/1
Haarriet
16:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Hackle Setter
16:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Hackney Road
18:40 Windsor
Mon
Monday11/4
Hainaut
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Hairdryer
17:45 Lingfield
Sat
Saturday3/1
Hakeem
17:10 Newmarket
Sat
Saturday2/1
Hallalulu
15:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Hamlul
16:20 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Hamlul
15:45 Newcastle
Tue
Tuesday
Hammersmith
19:10 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Han Solo Berger
20:35 Doncaster
Thu
Thursday
Handmaiden
14:20 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Handsome Maverick
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Handy Hollow
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Handy Hollow
15:20 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Handy Hollow
17:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Happy Odyssey
18:10 Windsor
Mon
Monday11/4
Harbour Patrol
15:35 Ayr
Mon
Monday16/1
Harbour Spirit
18:10 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
Harbour Spirit
14:30 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Harbour Sunrise
21:00 Beverley
Mon
Monday33/1
Harbour Times
16:20 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Hard Bought
17:35 Tipperary
Sun
Sunday14/1
Hard Knocks
16:50 Cartmel
Sat
Saturday33/1
Hard Taskmaster
15:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Hargam
16:25 Cartmel
Mon
Monday
Harlequin Rose
16:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Harlequin Striker
20:40 Windsor
Mon
Monday8/1
Harrys Gift
18:15 Limerick
Thu
Thursday
Harvest Bow
17:30 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Harvestfortheworld
15:10 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Harvey Specter
20:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Harvey Specter
19:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Hasimiyya
18:50 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Hassle
14:05 Market Rasen
Sat
Saturday7/1
Hastenplace
16:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Hastenplace
16:40 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Hatcher
15:45 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Hateel
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Haul Away
16:20 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Havana Grey
17:20 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
Havana Grey
14:55 Curragh
Sun
Sunday8/1
Havana Ooh Na Na
14:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Havana Rocket
13:50 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Havana Star
15:45 Redcar
Sun
Sunday10/1
Haveoneyerself
16:40 Yarmouth
Thu
Thursday
Haveoneyerself
16:00 Bath
Wed
Wednesday
Havisham
14:10 Stratford
Sun
Sunday14/1
Hawridge Storm
14:30 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Hawthorn Echo
19:50 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Hayward Field
17:10 Catterick
Wed
Wednesday
Hazarfan
14:50 Lingfield
Wed
Wednesday
Hazel Bay
15:10 Curragh
Sun
Sunday
He's Our Star
16:30 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
He's Our Star
20:50 Newbury
Thu
Thursday
He's Our Star
17:00 Sandown
Thu
Thursday
Head Turner
20:20 Ballinrobe
Mon
Monday
Heartwarming
18:20 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Hello Brigette
19:15 Naas
Wed
Wednesday
Hello Brigette
15:45 Curragh
Sat
Saturday14/1
Hellovaqueen
15:05 Ffos Las
Tue
Tuesday
Hence
16:55 Curragh
Sat
Saturday9/1
Henry Croft
17:50 Sandown
Wed
Wednesday
Hepijeu
16:50 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Hepijeu
14:40 Worcester
Thu
Thursday
Her Approval
19:40 Leopardstown
Thu
Thursday
Here For The Craic