ABC Guide

HorseRaceDayOdds
Acanella
14:45 LeopardstownSunday9/2
Ace Aussie
14:15 LeopardstownSunday11/8
Alderson
14:20 LudlowSunday8/1
Alfoski
14:20 LudlowSunday12/1
Allardyce
17:00 KillarneySunday16/1
An Marcach
17:00 KillarneySunday11/2
Andratx
15:30 KillarneySunday9/1
Annerville
15:45 LeopardstownSunday15/8
Annexation
15:30 KillarneySunday7/1
Annie Pender
15:30 KillarneySunday28/1
Annual Flavour
16:20 LudlowSunday33/1
Arcade Attraction
14:20 LudlowSunday11/8
Arch Melody
17:00 KillarneySunday50/1
Arthurian Fame
15:30 KillarneySunday18/1
Autumn Equinox
16:50 LudlowSunday28/1
Ava Rose
15:30 KillarneySunday28/1
Away For Slates
15:08 PlumptonSunday17/2
Back On The Lash
14:50 LudlowSunday15/8
Baldomero
13:45 LeopardstownSunday15/2
Ballea Fox
17:00 KillarneySunday12/1
Ballintara
16:38 PlumptonSunday14/1
Ballyegan Hero
16:38 PlumptonSunday13/2
Bard Of Brittany
16:08 PlumptonSunday10/3
Bari Breeze
17:08 PlumptonSunday9/1
Baron Von Melas
17:30 KillarneySunday11/2
Barrowmount
17:08 PlumptonSunday11/2
Bay Power
13:45 LeopardstownSunday20/1
Beagnach Sasta
15:45 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Bealnablath
16:30 KillarneySunday150/1
Bellatrixsa
16:20 LudlowSunday8/13
Betterlatethanneva
14:08 PlumptonSunday66/1
Billy's Angel
15:38 PlumptonSunday10/1
Blood Eagle
15:38 PlumptonSunday4/1
Blue Beirut
13:50 LudlowSunday14/1
Bob Backus
14:38 PlumptonSunday11/8
Bolshoi Ballet
15:15 LeopardstownSunday6/5
Bonte Moi
15:45 LeopardstownSunday7/2
Boston Brahmin
14:30 KillarneySunday200/1
Bowerman
14:15 LeopardstownSunday12/1
Britzka
16:45 LeopardstownSunday12/1
Brooklyn Balance
14:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Burgundy Man
13:35 PlumptonSunday7/2
Buzz Light
14:00 KillarneySunday9/4
Bythesametoken
15:30 KillarneySunday12/1
Byzantine Empire
13:20 LudlowSunday3/2
C'mon Kenny
16:50 LudlowSunday5/2
Caliente
13:20 LudlowSunday40/1
Call Me Sweetheart
15:45 LeopardstownSunday8/1
Calum Gilhooley
15:20 LudlowSunday9/2
Caro Des Flos
13:50 LudlowSunday11/2
Cavalry Master
16:00 KillarneySunday2/1
Celestial Horizon
17:15 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Cerberus
15:30 KillarneySunday14/1
Cheat
13:35 PlumptonSunday10/1
Citronnade
17:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Clarens
14:00 KillarneySunday40/1
Climate
14:45 LeopardstownSunday20/1
Cockspur Balla
16:50 LudlowSunday12/1
Colonial Empire
16:50 LudlowSunday4/1
Coolcullen
16:45 LeopardstownSunday25/1
Corrie Lake
14:08 PlumptonSunday9/1
Cotton End
15:20 LudlowSunday11/1
Daicheadacuig
14:30 KillarneySunday20/1
Dandolo Du Gite
15:08 PlumptonSunday9/2
Danse Idol
15:50 LudlowSunday11/8
David Garrick
16:15 LeopardstownSunday25/1
Decora
13:35 PlumptonSunday10/1
Decoration Of War
15:38 PlumptonSunday16/1
Dedanann
16:00 KillarneySunday17/2
Delta River
13:35 PlumptonSunday100/1
Demon Fou
13:50 LudlowSunday11/1
Desir Du Large
14:30 KillarneySunday5/4
Didn'tsleepawink
14:30 KillarneySunday66/1
Diligent
15:08 PlumptonSunday3/1
Ding Ding
14:08 PlumptonSunday11/2
Diva De Vassy
15:50 LudlowSunday17/2
Docte Dina
15:50 LudlowSunday3/1
Don't Stop Now
16:50 LudlowSunday2/1
Dream Machine
15:38 PlumptonSunday11/1
Dream Tale
16:15 LeopardstownSunday9/1
Druk
16:45 LeopardstownSunday12/1
Dunmain Power
16:45 LeopardstownSunday12/1
Eagle's Flight
16:15 LeopardstownSunday14/1
Eaglefield
13:45 LeopardstownSunday2/1
Earl Of Tyrone
16:45 LeopardstownSunday7/2
Ebasari
16:45 LeopardstownSunday22/1
Effernock Fizz
15:00 KillarneySunday12/1
Ego Des Mottes
17:00 KillarneySunday22/1
Egyptian Rock
17:15 LeopardstownSunday7/2
Eightytwo Team
16:30 KillarneySunday100/1
Elite Oak
13:45 LeopardstownSunday200/1
Emilie Gray
13:45 LeopardstownSunday9/2
Endean
13:20 LudlowSunday66/1
Erzindjan
14:15 LeopardstownSunday7/1
Eversosaucy
16:30 KillarneySunday50/1
Excelcius
16:15 LeopardstownSunday22/1
Fahee
15:45 LeopardstownSunday250/1
Fairyhill Run
16:00 KillarneySunday16/1
Family Pot
16:20 LudlowSunday66/1
Fantasy Lady
14:45 LeopardstownSunday4/1
Federica Sophia
16:15 LeopardstownSunday11/4
Felicidad
15:00 KillarneySunday14/1
Fernando Vichi
15:15 LeopardstownSunday25/1
First Angel
17:08 PlumptonSunday9/2
Fitz Well
14:20 LudlowSunday11/1
Fizzlestix
16:38 PlumptonSunday6/1
Flat Stone
13:20 LudlowSunday8/1
Flirting Bridge
14:45 LeopardstownSunday40/1
Free Solo
14:15 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Frill
15:45 LeopardstownSunday14/1
Furia D'Oudairies
15:38 PlumptonSunday16/1
Future Proof
16:15 LeopardstownSunday20/1
Get Supreme
14:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Getaway Gorgeous
15:00 KillarneySunday6/1
Getback In Paris
14:30 KillarneySunday80/1
Gin On Lime
16:30 KillarneySunday3/1
Givehimhisdew
14:38 PlumptonSunday40/1
Global Effect
13:20 LudlowSunday25/1
Global Export
17:15 LeopardstownSunday25/1
Global Welfare
17:15 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Glory And Fortune
15:20 LudlowSunday9/4
Golden Zero
14:30 KillarneySunday66/1
Gonna Go Viral
17:15 LeopardstownSunday200/1
Got The Moves
15:45 LeopardstownSunday28/1
Hannon
15:30 KillarneySunday20/1
Happy Dancing
14:00 KillarneySunday100/1
Hard Target
14:00 KillarneySunday50/1
Hathlool
17:15 LeopardstownSunday8/1
Hazel
14:45 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Haziya
15:45 LeopardstownSunday16/1
He Is A Cracker
15:38 PlumptonSunday20/1
He Knows No Fear
16:15 LeopardstownSunday14/1
Helios D'aubrelle
14:00 KillarneySunday25/1
Here Hare Here
17:08 PlumptonSunday1/1
Hit The Silk
14:30 KillarneySunday125/1
Huit Reflets
17:30 KillarneySunday11/2
Hurricane Alex
14:00 KillarneySunday15/2
Iconic Muddle
15:08 PlumptonSunday5/6
In Our Dreams
16:20 LudlowSunday14/1
Iowa
16:45 LeopardstownSunday10/1
Irish Poseidon
14:30 KillarneySunday11/4
Jades Dream
17:30 KillarneySunday40/1
Jalwan
13:35 PlumptonSunday10/3
Jamacho
15:20 LudlowSunday33/1
Jappeloup
14:38 PlumptonSunday25/1
Jen's Boy
14:50 LudlowSunday3/1
Jeroboam
13:45 LeopardstownSunday7/4
Jesse Evans
15:30 KillarneySunday9/2
Jessica Rabbit
13:50 LudlowSunday7/2
Jimmy
14:08 PlumptonSunday11/4
Joan Of Arc
14:45 LeopardstownSunday5/1
Joint Account
15:38 PlumptonSunday33/1
Jon Ess
15:30 KillarneySunday8/1
Jovial Jack
14:00 KillarneySunday80/1
Judicial Law
17:30 KillarneySunday1/1
Kapitaliste
15:38 PlumptonSunday10/1
Katie's Fortune
17:30 KillarneySunday14/1
Keepscalling
14:20 LudlowSunday10/1
Kendelu
15:38 PlumptonSunday18/1
Killaloan
17:15 LeopardstownSunday50/1
Kilmer
17:30 KillarneySunday12/1
King Cool
14:38 PlumptonSunday14/1
King Of The Castle
17:15 LeopardstownSunday6/1
Knight Commander
13:50 LudlowSunday14/1
L'impertinent
14:30 KillarneySunday7/2
Lamberton Legend
14:00 KillarneySunday11/1
Lambristo
13:35 PlumptonSunday100/1
Landsman
14:50 LudlowSunday25/1
Lawtop Legend
14:08 PlumptonSunday3/2
Lethal Power
16:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Lignou
15:30 KillarneySunday10/1
Long Call
15:20 LudlowSunday12/1
Lord Of The Manor
17:15 LeopardstownSunday4/1
Los Andes
16:45 LeopardstownSunday10/1
Lough Derg
15:15 LeopardstownSunday12/1
Lunar Power
16:45 LeopardstownSunday14/1
Mac Swiney
15:15 LeopardstownSunday9/4
Macadam's Rock
16:45 LeopardstownSunday6/1
Magnetic North
16:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Maker Of Kings
14:15 LeopardstownSunday15/2
Manhattan Bullet
14:38 PlumptonSunday11/1
Margarita Baby
17:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Marilyn Monroe
16:38 PlumptonSunday5/2
Marshalled
17:00 KillarneySunday3/1
Mccabe
16:15 LeopardstownSunday20/1
Melisma
14:00 KillarneySunday100/1
Midnight Aurora
13:50 LudlowSunday13/2
Mighty Tom
15:30 KillarneySunday10/1
Millyinthemiddle
16:30 KillarneySunday9/2
Miss Antipova
16:38 PlumptonSunday15/2
Miss Drussell
17:30 KillarneySunday25/1
Miss Harriett
14:20 LudlowSunday3/1
Mist On The Bog
14:30 KillarneySunday80/1
Mister Bells
17:00 KillarneySunday22/1
Mitigated Risk
17:15 LeopardstownSunday9/1
Moon Over Germany
15:30 KillarneySunday33/1
More Beautiful
14:45 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Morning Logic
17:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Mosala
16:15 LeopardstownSunday15/2
Motheerah
13:45 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Mr Coldstone
15:30 KillarneySunday7/1
Mr Tambourine Man
14:00 KillarneySunday9/2
My Generation
14:45 LeopardstownSunday4/1
My Oakclahome
17:00 KillarneySunday11/2
My Sister Sarah
15:00 KillarneySunday1/1
Mystery Mac
14:00 KillarneySunday25/1
Na Caith Tobac
14:00 KillarneySunday2/1
New Money
16:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Ney
17:15 LeopardstownSunday200/1
No Drama
14:08 PlumptonSunday7/1
Nobrainnoheadache
14:00 KillarneySunday100/1
Numerian
14:15 LeopardstownSunday13/2
O'Rahilly
14:08 PlumptonSunday12/1
Off Your Rocco
14:30 KillarneySunday9/2
Oh So True
16:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Olympic Conqueror
13:20 LudlowSunday6/5
Only Sky
15:45 LeopardstownSunday40/1
Our Man Flint
17:30 KillarneySunday13/2
Our Rockstar
13:50 LudlowSunday7/2
Outonpatrol
15:50 LudlowSunday2/1
Palace Rock
15:30 KillarneySunday7/1
Parliament Hill
17:15 LeopardstownSunday33/1
Pennywell Girl
16:30 KillarneySunday66/1
Percy's Word
15:20 LudlowSunday9/2
Pilbara
16:00 KillarneySunday4/1
Plantagenet
16:38 PlumptonSunday7/2
Play The Part
17:00 KillarneySunday33/1
Playa Blanca
16:08 PlumptonSunday2/1
Poetic Presence
16:38 PlumptonSunday80/1
Port Rashid
17:00 KillarneySunday15/2
Power On Tullassa
17:30 KillarneySunday20/1
Prairie Town
16:38 PlumptonSunday11/1
Presenting Bonnie
16:30 KillarneySunday50/1
Princely Conn
17:00 KillarneySunday18/1
Pulling Stumps
16:50 LudlowSunday11/2
Queen Among Kings
14:38 PlumptonSunday5/1
Railway Hurricane
15:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Raise You
14:15 LeopardstownSunday4/1
Rapid Flight
16:20 LudlowSunday13/8
Regal Statesman
17:30 KillarneySunday18/1
Reine Fee
16:30 KillarneySunday7/2
Rescue Package
15:00 KillarneySunday6/1
Richardson
13:50 LudlowSunday10/1
Ruling
17:15 LeopardstownSunday14/1
Salamanca School
15:38 PlumptonSunday5/1
Sam Missile
16:15 LeopardstownSunday40/1
San Pedro
14:00 KillarneySunday22/1
Sassified
16:45 LeopardstownSunday9/2
Scrutinise
15:38 PlumptonSunday14/1
Seattle Creek
17:15 LeopardstownSunday28/1
Secret Sea
14:00 KillarneySunday100/1
Sense Of Style
14:45 LeopardstownSunday13/2
Sense Of Worth
16:15 LeopardstownSunday5/1
Shandancer
17:30 KillarneySunday25/1
Shandra
14:45 LeopardstownSunday7/1
Sharp Reply
14:20 LudlowSunday14/1
Shinsengumi
17:15 LeopardstownSunday22/1
Silent Ocean
17:08 PlumptonSunday40/1
Sir Sholokhov
14:50 LudlowSunday11/10
Sir William Bruce
16:45 LeopardstownSunday6/1
Snapraeterea
14:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
Snowdryft
15:45 LeopardstownSunday66/1
Snowy Owl
16:45 LeopardstownSunday18/1
Soarlikeaneagle
14:38 PlumptonSunday5/1
Soi Cowboy
17:00 KillarneySunday3/1
Southern Lights
15:15 LeopardstownSunday10/1
Spotty Dog
13:50 LudlowSunday11/2
Spring Magic
13:45 LeopardstownSunday200/1
Steel The China
14:38 PlumptonSunday100/1
Stilyker
14:30 KillarneySunday40/1
Storm Flight
17:00 KillarneySunday10/1
Storm Rising
16:08 PlumptonSunday5/1
Story Of Friends
16:08 PlumptonSunday7/2
Strange Notions
15:00 KillarneySunday28/1
Sunniyra
15:45 LeopardstownSunday13/2
Supposedtobe
16:45 LeopardstownSunday25/1
Swelltime
15:30 KillarneySunday16/1
Taipan
15:15 LeopardstownSunday9/2
Takeit Easy
15:20 LudlowSunday9/4
Tauran Shaman
16:15 LeopardstownSunday6/1
Taylors Three Rock
13:35 PlumptonSunday25/1
Ten Past Midnight
14:20 LudlowSunday11/1
The Aul Dubliner
13:45 LeopardstownSunday33/1
The Mediterranean
17:15 LeopardstownSunday11/4
The Mighty Grey
14:30 KillarneySunday66/1
The Names Jock
16:15 LeopardstownSunday16/1
The Very Man
16:00 KillarneySunday11/8
The Wood Pusher
14:30 KillarneySunday100/1
The Wrekin
13:20 LudlowSunday8/1
Thinking Of You
14:45 LeopardstownSunday25/1
Three Comets
16:15 LeopardstownSunday100/1
Tiger Tap Tap
15:30 KillarneySunday10/1
Tommie Beau
14:38 PlumptonSunday7/2
Tonkinese
14:30 KillarneySunday33/1
Torolight
14:08 PlumptonSunday20/1
Trees Valley
16:30 KillarneySunday9/1
Tudor City
16:15 LeopardstownSunday20/1
Tune The Chello
16:30 KillarneySunday2/1
Turkestan
14:00 KillarneySunday100/1
Twentybore
13:45 LeopardstownSunday150/1
Twilight Girl
16:30 KillarneySunday12/1
Uberman
14:08 PlumptonSunday33/1
Ubuntu
15:45 LeopardstownSunday18/1
Ulster Blackwater
15:45 LeopardstownSunday9/2
Unanswered
14:00 KillarneySunday11/1
Vanderbilt
15:38 PlumptonSunday11/1
Victory March
14:00 KillarneySunday14/1
Vive Le Roi
16:08 PlumptonSunday6/1
Vodka Warlord
17:15 LeopardstownSunday200/1
Wadiyatink Now
16:30 KillarneySunday9/1
Walkinthewoods
16:50 LudlowSunday16/1
Well P
17:30 KillarneySunday50/1
Wells Glory
17:08 PlumptonSunday5/1
West Lake
16:38 PlumptonSunday14/1
Western Boy
17:00 KillarneySunday11/1
Western Dreaming
14:30 KillarneySunday200/1
Western Victory
15:00 KillarneySunday9/2
Westtara
13:35 PlumptonSunday33/1
Wexford Soil
15:15 LeopardstownSunday250/1
Whatucallher
17:00 KillarneySunday25/1
Whisper In Court
16:30 KillarneySunday200/1
Whitlock
15:38 PlumptonSunday7/2
Wild Dollar
17:15 LeopardstownSunday50/1
Wind Tor
16:38 PlumptonSunday10/1
Wotsmyname
17:30 KillarneySunday20/1
Yulong De Legend
13:45 LeopardstownSunday10/1
Zuba
13:35 PlumptonSunday11/10
Join for free!
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Race Replays
My stable horse tracker
giftOffers and prize draws
newsExclusive content

Next Race Off

Racing Tips

Most Followed