15:20 Bangor-on-Dee

Friday 10 February 2012

All13:4014:1514:4515:2015:5516:3017:00
  • E.b.f. Les Hughes (sunny Rhyl) 'national Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (qualifier)
  • Class 4  |   49 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
20/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
511-2
14/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
100/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
20/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
11/2
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: K G ReveleyJ: J Reveley
N/A
50/1
T: R DickinJ: Reserve
N/A
16/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: John BerryJ: Reserve
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
611-2
11/2
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
20/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
50/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: Jennie CandlishJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: T R GeorgeJ: P J Brennan
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: G M MooreJ: F Keniry
N/A
14/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: M MullineauxJ: Reserve
N/A
12/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: H D DalyJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: C R EgertonJ: Reserve
N/A
711-2
33/1
T: R DickinJ: Reserve
N/A
25/1
T: R LeeJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: S GollingsJ: K Mercer
N/A
66/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
20/1
T: C J MannJ: N D Fehily
N/A
10/1
T: N G RichardsJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: James MoffattJ: Joel Belbin
N/A
250/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
20/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
50/1
T: Tim VaughanJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
15/2
T: Jennie CandlishJ: A O'keeffe
N/A
20/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: R DickinJ: Reserve
N/A
250/1
T: T R GeorgeJ: Reserve
N/A
100/1
T: J: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
100/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
Video Replay

Betting

Forecast

Ericht (11/2), Colour Squadron (11/2), Tarn Hows (IRE) (15/2), Strongly Suggested (8/1), Simply Ned (10/1), Crowning Jewel (10/1), Native Beauty (IRE) (10/1), Ebanour (IRE) (10/1), Majorica King (FR) (12/1), Keeneland (IRE) (14/1), Barlow (14/1), Diamond Life (16/1), Charlie Wingnut (20/1), Amron Lad (IRE) (20/1), Shockingtimes (20/1), Financial Climate (20/1), The Pretender (FR) (20/1), Syndication (IRE) (20/1), Russe Blanc (25/1), Balinroab (IRE) (33/1), Hogan's Bridge (IRE) (33/1), Douchkirk (FR) (33/1), Granville Island (33/1), Thomas Crapper (33/1), Ripoff (33/1), Tannerman (IRE) (33/1), High Road (IRE) (33/1), Cydonia (IRE) (50/1), Flite (IRE) (50/1), Tanerko Emery (FR) (50/1), Victor Echo (IRE) (66/1), Downtown Manhattan (IRE) (66/1), Hoare Abbey (IRE) (66/1), Little Fritz (66/1), Sharpshooter (IRE) (66/1), Call Back (100/1), Trojan Sun (100/1), Zara's Boy (IRE) (100/1), Lulu's Gift (IRE) (150/1), Shan Blue (250/1), Overdraught (IRE) (250/1), Special Robon (FR) (250/1), Kealshore (250/1), Polurrian (IRE) (250/1), Tory Massini (IRE) (250/1), Mr Robinson (250/1), It's Oscar (250/1), Smart Ruler (250/1)

Prize Money

Next Race Off

Racing Tips

Most Followed