15:10 Taunton

Monday 11 January 2010

All13:0013:3014:0514:4015:1015:4516:15

    Southwest-racing.com Maiden Hurdle

  • Class 4  |   1m 1f 103y  |   69 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Miss A M Newton-SmithJ: J Pemberton
N/A
Horse silk
711-6
50/1
T: J D FrostJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: Miss R CurtisJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Mrs A M ThorpeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: A J HoneyballJ: Reserve
T: Miss E C LavelleJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: C RobertsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Mrs A M ThorpeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: R H BucklerJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: J D FrostJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: A J HoneyballJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: C J MannJ: N D Fehily
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: B G PowellJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
T: Ian WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N J HawkeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
6/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
T: Jamie SnowdenJ: Reserve
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N B KingJ: Reserve
T: C J MannJ: N D Fehily
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Mrs A M ThorpeJ: Reserve
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Mrs Caroline KeevilJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: M HillJ: B Wharfe
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
6/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: R H BucklerJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Miss E C LavelleJ: Reserve
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: R H BucklerJ: Reserve
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
T: G L MooreJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: R H BucklerJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Mrs A M ThorpeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
511-6
50/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: A KingJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: P BowenJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
T: G L MooreJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N J GiffordJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: C HeardJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: Mrs S LeechJ: Reserve

Forecasts

Osric (IRE) (6/1), Great Reason (6/1), Black Jack Blues (IRE) (6/1), Stratigic Gale (IRE) (8/1), Proud Presence (IRE) (10/1), Tequilla Bob (IRE) (11/1), Present To You (IRE) (12/1), Spot The Ball (IRE) (12/1), Dream Esteem (16/1), Stormhoek (IRE) (20/1), Gulf Of Aqaba (USA) (20/1), Kiribati King (IRE) (20/1), Annie The Doc (20/1), Benartic (IRE) (20/1), Elusive Muse (20/1), Majd Aljazeera (20/1), Samurai Way (25/1), Fiftyonefiftyone (IRE) (33/1), Double Chocolate (50/1), Grands Crus (FR) (50/1), Just An Ace (IRE) (50/1), Mr Straffan (IRE) (50/1), Sean Thornton (IRE) (50/1), Over The Flow (50/1), Panda Bay (50/1), Rock 'n' Roller (FR) (50/1), Steptoe (50/1), Tribunel (50/1), Tara Royal (50/1), Very Stylish (IRE) (50/1), Wray Castle (IRE) (50/1), Blazing Tommy (50/1), Floraline (IRE) (50/1), Twentynineblack (FR) (50/1), Cherry Flora (50/1), Future Vision (50/1), Max's Choice (IRE) (50/1), Ready Or Not (IRE) (50/1), Wembley Way (50/1), Wizard of Odds (50/1), Ethiopia (50/1), Fort Severn (IRE) (50/1), Gifted Leader (USA) (50/1), Horseshoe Reef (AUS) (50/1), Supreme Plan (IRE) (50/1), Taffy Thomas (50/1), Blazing Sun (IRE) (50/1), Calusa Shadow (50/1), Fashion Week (50/1), Foot To The Flora (50/1), For Non Stop (IRE) (50/1), Hurricane Electric (IRE) (50/1), Jadalee (IRE) (50/1), Restezen D'armor (FR) (50/1), Spit (IRE) (50/1), Bai Zhu (IRE) (50/1), Blow Hole (USA) (50/1), Court In Motion (IRE) (50/1), Rocky River (IRE) (50/1), Secret Stash (50/1), Silver Blondin (50/1), This Masquerade (50/1), Weapon Of War (IRE) (50/1), Yes Minister (IRE) (50/1), Art Man (50/1), Goodwill Phil (50/1), Northern Jem (50/1), Quintessentially (IRE) (50/1)

Prize Money

MOST READ RACING

Sporting Life
Race Replays
Unlimited race replays of all UK & Irish racing.
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Click HERE for more information

RACING TIPS

Next Off