14:00 Taunton

Thursday 6 February 2014

All13:3014:0014:3515:1015:4516:2016:50

    Orchard Restaurant At Taunton Racecourse Maiden Hurdle

  • Class 4  |   40 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: Miss E C LavelleJ: Reserve
T: N P MulhollandJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: P J HobbsJ: R Johnson
N/A
Horse silk
150/1
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
15/2
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
611-3
11/1
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: J M BradleyJ: C Wallis
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: J M BradleyJ: C J Davies
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
6/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: R L BrownJ: Mr Paul John
N/A
Horse silk
33/1
T: Miss J Du PlessisJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: W S KittowJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: J G CannJ: Nick Scholfield
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
810-10
200/1
T: Mrs F M ShawJ: Ian Popham
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: Jim BestJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: H WhittingtonJ: J M Davies
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: N P MulhollandJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: C L TizzardJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
610-10
10/1
T: Mark GillardJ: Reserve
T: J P FergusonJ: D F O'Regan
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
T: W GreatrexJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: R WoollacottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: J F PanvertJ: C Wallis
N/A
Horse silk
8/1
T: G L MooreJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: C GordonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
10/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
T: V R A DartnallJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: Mrs K A BuckettJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
5/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: C L TizzardJ: Reserve

Forecasts

Royal Skies (IRE) (5/1), Vibrato Valtat (5/1), Fascino Rustico (6/1), Carry On Sydney (15/2), The Green Ogre (8/1), Thomas Junior (10/1), Revaader (10/1), Daveron (11/1), Quite By Chance (12/1), Shareni (IRE) (12/1), Interior Minister (12/1), May Be Some Time (16/1), Pure Poteen (IRE) (20/1), Calusa Star (20/1), Silvergrove (20/1), Silent Knight (IRE) (20/1), Abundantly (20/1), Polstar (FR) (25/1), Flemensmix (25/1), Landulph Lass (33/1), Another Brandy (IRE) (50/1), Albert Bridge (66/1), Lochnagar (GER) (66/1), Exmoor Challenge (66/1), Kagouillot (FR) (100/1), Sand Artist (IRE) (100/1), Egotist (IRE) (100/1), Tresor De La Vie (FR) (100/1), Mission To Mars (IRE) (100/1), Carpies Boy (150/1), Miller's Maverick (200/1), Upham Running (200/1), The Selector (200/1), When Ben When (IRE) (200/1), Paddocks Lounge (200/1), Studfarmer (200/1), Emiratesdotcom (200/1), My Space (200/1), Vaihau (FR) (200/1)

Prize Money

MOST READ RACING

Sporting Life
Race Replays
Unlimited race replays of all UK & Irish racing.
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Click HERE for more information

RACING TIPS

Next Off