15:30 Huntingdon

Friday 25 January 2013

All13:2013:5014:2014:5515:3016:00

    William Hill - iPhone, iPad, iPad Mini Handicap Hurdle

  • Class 4  |   35 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: A MiddletonJ: Paul Moloney
T: J: Harry Haynes
N/A
Horse silk
10/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
10/1
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
T: Mrs L HillJ: Reserve
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: P A KirbyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
611-2
25/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: James MoffattJ: B Harding
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: P A KirbyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
610-13
12/1
T: J M P EustaceJ: Reserve
T: Miss R CurtisJ: A P McCoy
N/A
Horse silk
511-4
11/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: P A KirbyJ: Reserve
T: J ScottJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: J: W T Kennedy
T: F O'BrienJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: L WadhamJ: Reserve
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Jack Sherwood
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: Miss C DysonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: N G RichardsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N G RichardsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
8/1
T: N B KingJ: A Merriam
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: M & D EasterbyJ: Jake Greenall
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: P R WebberJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: J: Felix de Giles
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: N G RichardsJ: Reserve

Forecasts

Persian Herald (8/1), Be My Light (IRE) (10/1), Barenger (IRE) (10/1), Heronry (11/1), Foundation Man (11/1), Filbert (IRE) (11/1), Jasper Massini (IRE) (12/1), Around A Pound (IRE) (12/1), One For Harry (12/1), American Life (12/1), Royal Deal (12/1), Little Carmela (12/1), Go Set Go (12/1), Master Of The Sea (IRE) (14/1), Louxor Des Mottes (FR) (14/1), Call It On (IRE) (16/1), God Of The Kop (IRE) (16/1), Dun Masc (IRE) (20/1), Spanish Arch (20/1), Brough Academy (IRE) (20/1), Scholastica (25/1), Danandy (25/1), Leader Of The Gang (50/1), Rysbrack (USA) (50/1), Josh's Dreamway (IRE) (50/1), Quinte du Chatelet (FR) (50/1), Parc Des Princes (50/1), Manshoor (IRE) (66/1), County Zen (FR) (100/1), Nez Rouge (FR) (100/1), Talkin Thomas (IRE) (100/1), Mr Jay Dee (IRE) (100/1), Bygones Sovereign (IRE) (150/1), Miss Overdrive (200/1), Fairynuff (200/1)

Prize Money

MOST READ RACING

Sporting Life
Race Replays
Unlimited race replays of all UK & Irish racing.
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Click HERE for more information

RACING TIPS

Next Off