16:55 Ludlow

Wednesday 8 February 2012

All13:4014:1014:4515:1515:5016:2516:55

    Onibury Maiden Hurdle

  • Class 5  |   46 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

N/A
Horse silk
150/1
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: Mrs R GassonJ: Benjamin Poste
N/A
Horse silk
150/1
T: F O'BrienJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
33/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
50/1
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
8/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
14/1
T: Charlie & Mark JohnstonJ: R McGrath
N/A
Horse silk
200/1
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
14/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
511-4
12/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
T: Jonjo O'NeillJ: Reserve
T: P R WebberJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
250/1
T: Mrs S LeechJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
15/2
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: N A Twiston-DaviesJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
20/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: T R GeorgeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
250/1
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
12/1
T: James MoffattJ: Reserve
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: P F NichollsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
150/1
T: R LeeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
T: J: Reserve
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
16/1
T: Miss V WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
711-4
20/1
T: H MorrisonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
11/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
250/1
T: B I CaseJ: Reserve
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
250/1
T: J: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
25/1
T: Jim BestJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
100/1
T: C J MannJ: N D Fehily
T: D PipeJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
33/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
Horse silk
66/1
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve

Forecasts

Keys (IRE) (15/2), Barenger (IRE) (8/1), Balding Banker (IRE) (10/1), Parsnip Pete (11/1), Shernando (11/1), Saga de Tercey (FR) (11/1), Talkonthestreet (11/1), Master Of The Game (IRE) (12/1), Quel Elite (12/1), Knockalongi (12/1), Danandy (12/1), Becausewecan (USA) (14/1), Clowance House (14/1), Saint Roque (FR) (16/1), Traditional Bob (IRE) (16/1), Wings Of Icarus (IRE) (16/1), Syndication (IRE) (16/1), Greenlaw (20/1), Native Breeze (IRE) (20/1), Taikoo (20/1), High Kite (25/1), Society Shares (IRE) (25/1), Dramatic Duke (IRE) (25/1), Western High (25/1), Endofdiscusion (IRE) (25/1), Baileys Concerto (33/1), Winning Habit (33/1), Ballycassel (IRE) (50/1), Oscar's Secret (IRE) (50/1), Little Fritz (66/1), Master Of The Sea (IRE) (66/1), Zagova (IRE) (66/1), Who Owns Me (IRE) (100/1), Adios Alonso (IRE) (100/1), Goulanes (100/1), Sarraco (IRE) (150/1), Allerton (IRE) (150/1), According To Trev (150/1), Chief Heckler (IRE) (200/1), Top Dancer (FR) (250/1), Keenes Day (FR) (250/1), Petrarchick (USA) (250/1), Summer De Baune (FR) (250/1), Unnecessary Xpense (250/1)

Prize Money

MOST READ RACING

Sporting Life
Race Replays
Unlimited race replays of all UK & Irish racing.
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Click HERE for more information

RACING TIPS

Next Off