14:00 Ludlow

Thursday 6 January 2011

All13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:00
  • Annual Membership For 200 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle
  • Class 4  |   56 Runners  |   Unknown
  • Weighed In
  • Off time: 00:00  |   Winning time: -

Also Ran

T: P R WebberJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: H D DalyJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: H D DalyJ: Reserve
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
511-5
100/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
16/1
T: J D FrostJ: Reserve
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
25/1
T: P BowenJ: Reserve
N/A
50/1
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: T R GeorgeJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: A W CarrollJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: W G M TurnerJ: Reserve
N/A
611-5
150/1
T: R H BucklerJ: Reserve
N/A
100/1
T: P D EvansJ: Reserve
N/A
11/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: R DickinJ: W P Kavanagh
N/A
150/1
T: R T PhillipsJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: R LeeJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: K C BaileyJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
100/1
T: V J HughesJ: Reserve
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: B De HaanJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: J L SpearingJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: O SherwoodJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: Mrs D A HamerJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: D W P ArbuthnotJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
20/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: R DickinJ: Chris Ward
N/A
150/1
T: Andrew TurnellJ: Reserve
N/A
14/1
T: D McCain JnrJ: Reserve
T: P J HobbsJ: Reserve
T: M SheppardJ: Reserve
T: P R WebberJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: Miss H C KnightJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: H J EvansJ: Reserve
N/A
33/1
T: C E LongsdonJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve
N/A
66/1
T: B I CaseJ: D A Jacob
N/A
50/1
T: R T PhillipsJ: Reserve
N/A
16/1
T: Evan WilliamsJ: Reserve
T: Ian WilliamsJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: P R WebberJ: Reserve
N/A
150/1
T: R T PhillipsJ: Reserve
T: P BowenJ: Reserve
N/A
10/1
T: N J HendersonJ: Reserve

Betting

Forecast

Cucumber Run (IRE) (4/1), Shinrock Hill (IRE) (7/1), Gurtacrue (IRE) (10/1), Thanks For Coming (10/1), Whoops A Daisy (10/1), Kells Belle (IRE) (10/1), Milgen Bay (10/1), Charminster (10/1), Problema Tic (10/1), Grand Award (11/1), Robin De Creuse (FR) (11/1), Whereveryougoigo (IRE) (11/1), Sara's Smile (14/1), Twentyfourcarat (IRE) (14/1), Timesawastin (IRE) (16/1), Chase Gate (16/1), A Bridge Too Far (IRE) (16/1), Dunowen Point (IRE) (16/1), Rash Call (IRE) (20/1), Calusa Catrina (IRE) (20/1), Dipity Doo Dah (25/1), Freckle Face (33/1), Magic Marmalade (IRE) (33/1), Tatispout (FR) (33/1), Di Kaprio (FR) (33/1), Benny The Swinger (IRE) (50/1), Thornton Alice (50/1), Drumlang (50/1), Absolution (IRE) (66/1), High Kite (66/1), Somewhatinevitable (IRE) (66/1), Shoudhavenownbettr (IRE) (66/1), Grey Gold (66/1), Thoresby (IRE) (66/1), Maggie Aron (100/1), Charles (100/1), Gabrielle Da Vinci (100/1), Naughtyatiz (IRE) (150/1), Star King (IRE) (150/1), Upper Deck (IRE) (150/1), Medicine Man (IRE) (150/1), Just Dave (IRE) (150/1), Superior Knight (150/1), Pere Blanc (IRE) (150/1), Roxane Bruere (FR) (150/1), Escape Exit (150/1), Flyford Prince (150/1), Graylyn Amber (150/1), Automaticman (IRE) (150/1), Midnight Molly (150/1), Fun Guy (150/1), Sablazo (FR) (150/1), Bahr Nothing (IRE) (150/1), Great Hero (150/1), Jomade (IRE) (150/1), Uncle Ant (IRE) (150/1)

Prize Money

Next Race Off

Racing Tips

Most Followed