Vincennes 20th January 2019

Going: Standard
12:25 Prix Roxane Griff - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 5f 92y6yo1st€39,690.002nd€12,600.003rd€6,300.004th€4,410.00
1m6hDh7m4h6mDDelta Fac78-13 T: J R Launois J: R Marty
2m3m3m6m3m7m0Digitale78-9 T: A Rigo J: M Grumetz
3m5m1m5mDm5-mDDis Moi De Houelle710-7 T: F Leblanc J: F Nivard
4m6mDmDm1-m1m3Delicieux Du Cebe710-7 T: F Leblanc J: A Lamy
6m6mDm5m4m4m4Daniel Bon710-7 T: A Desmottes J: Guillaume Martin
7m1m1m1m1m1-m1Dorgali710-7 T: T H Duvaldestin J: B Rochard
8h3h5h2h2h5-h2Dollar Soyer710-7 T: G Thorel J: A Barrier
9h9h0mDmDm3m2Daida De Vandel710-7 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
10h3hDm1m2m2m3Diamant De Treabat710-7 T: P Monthule J: F Gence
Forecast
Dorgali (10/11), Diamant De Treabat (4/1), Daida De Vandel (9/2), Dollar Soyer (7/1), Delicieux Du Cebe (11/1), Dis Moi De Houelle (14/1), Daniel Bon (18/1), Dakar Du Rib (28/1), Delta Fac (40/1), Digitale (50/1)
13:00 Prix Bellino Ii - Attele (group 2)
Full Racecard
1m 2f 96y4yo1st€50,400.002nd€16,000.003rd€8,000.004th€5,600.00
1(1)h3h3h3h1hD-h2Fun Quick50-0 T: M Esper J: B Goop
2(2)h2m2m1m3h1hDFuego De Houelle50-0 T: F Leblanc J: A Lamy
3(3)h3h1h1h2h8h2Frisbee D'Am50-0 T: R Westerink J: G Gelormini
4(4)hDh6h1h1h1-h1Fubria50-0 T: P H Allaire J: Y Lebourgeois
5(5)h1h1h1hDh7hDFlocki D'Aurcy50-0 T: P H Allaire J: D Thomain
6(6)h1h4hDh2h2-h2Free Rider50-0 T: J L Bigeon J: B Robin
7(7)hDhDh0h8h7-h7Fastissime50-0 T: P H Allaire J: J Ph Monclin
8(8)h3h8hDh2-h3hDFlambeau Royal50-0 T: B Bourgoin J: J M Bazire
9(9)h1h2h3h0h1h4Flo Wood50-0 T: Y Boireau J: M Abrivard
10(10)h3h8h3mDh2h3Fairy White50-0 T: C H Gallier J: A Barrier
11(11)h5hDh3m6h7-h5Fleo Lila50-0 T: F Anne J: F Anne
Forecast
Fun Quick (5/2), Fubria (5/2), Fuego De Houelle (4/1), Flambeau Royal (8/1), Flo Wood (8/1), Free Rider (9/1), Frisbee D'Am (14/1), Fairy White (16/1), Flocki D'Aurcy (20/1), Fleo Lila (50/1), Fastissime (50/1)
13:35 Prix De L'argentine (prix D'espalion) - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 2f 96y7yo to 8yo1st€28,351.002nd€9,000.003rd€4,500.004th€3,150.00
1(1)h2hDh0h9h1-h1Capella De Vrie80-0 T: R Baudron J: F Nivard
2(2)h7h5hDh3m3h4Coalinga City80-0 T: F Senet J: J M Bazire
3(3)h5h1h5h4h5h2Coumba Kuky80-0 T: G a Pou J: G A Pou Pou
4(4)h8h0h0h8hD-hDComete Darche80-0 T: J Guelpa J: J Guelpa
5(5)h5h5h6h0h1-h8Cocotte Jolie80-0 T: L Danielo J: L Danielo
6(6)h8h9h1h6h8-h1Comete Leman80-0 T: Y J Le Bezvoet J: Y Lebourgeois
7(7)h3h6h6h7h0-h2Charmante Fierte80-0 T: P H Boutin J: J Ph Monclin
8(8)h4h4h0h3-h7h1Clara Du Bocage80-0 T: P L Desaunette J: D Thomain
9(9)h0hDh0h0h0h0Bodega Cheneviere90-0 T: L Gaborit J: L Gaborit
10(10)h2h9hDh0h0h0Caracas80-0 T: P Vercruysse J: P Vercruysse
11(11)h0h0hDhDhDhDBlack Rain90-0 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
12(12)h7h3hDh0h7-h4Civette Du Pont80-0 T: A Randon J: A Lamy
13(13)hDhDh6hDh7-h2Ballina D'ourville90-0 T: M Abrivard J: M Abrivard
Forecast
Capella De Vrie (11/8), Coumba Kuky (5/1), Comete Leman (5/1), Charmante Fierte (6/1), Coalinga City (10/1), Ballina D'ourville (14/1), Comete Darche (14/1), Black Rain (18/1), Civette Du Pont (28/1), Clara Du Bocage (28/1), Cocotte Jolie (33/1), Caracas (50/1), Bodega Cheneviere (50/1)
14:15 Prix De Cornulier - Monte (group 1)
Full Racecard
1m 5f 92y6yo to 9yo1st€409,500.002nd€130,000.003rd€65,000.004th€45,500.00
1m1m2h0m4m1h0Dryade Du Parc710-7 T: P Lecellier J: E Raffin
2h6h5h5h1h7-h0Crazy Horse810-7 T: J Asselie J: J Asselie
3m2m1m6m1m1m2Carla Du Chatelet810-7 T: S Guarato J: F Lagadeuc
4m3h5h4m1mDmDEtonnant610-7 T: R Westerink J: D Thomain
5h1h9h4h3h4-h0Captain Sparrow810-7 T: L Roelens J: P ph Ploquin
6h0h0h0h2h2-h8Blooma D'heripre910-7 T: G Thorel J: P Y Verva
7m3h8h0m3m6-m5Cassate810-7 T: J L Dersoir J: A Lamy
8h7h4m4h3m4-m5Cathy A Quira810-7 T: J Niskanen J: Guillaume Martin
10mDm0/m4mDmD-mDCanadien D'Am810-7 T: F Leblanc J: M Mottier
11m1m5m2hDmD-m4Elladora De Forgan610-3 T: F Leblanc J: A Barrier
12m0h9m7m3m3-m6Alpha SaltorC1010-7 T: D Bethouart J: D Bonne
13h8h8h6h5h5m3Briac Dark910-7 T: T H Duvaldestin J: M Abrivard
14h0hDhDm3hDm1Bilibili910-7 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
15h3h1h1m1h8m2Traders810-7 T: P H Allaire J: Y Lebourgeois
Forecast
Traders (5/4), Bilibili (5/2), Briac Dark (5/1), Dexter Fromentro (15/2), Dryade Du Parc (14/1), Carla Du Chatelet (20/1), Etonnant (28/1), Elladora De Forgan (33/1), Captain Sparrow (40/1), Cassate (40/1), Blooma D'heripre (50/1), Canadien D'Am (66/1), Alpha Saltor (66/1), Cathy A Quira (66/1), Crazy Horse (100/1)
14:50 Prix De L'amerique Latine(px.de Mirande) - Attele (group 3)
Full Racecard
1m 5f 92y5yo1st€50,400.002nd€16,000.003rd€8,000.004th€5,600.00
5h4h5h3h6h5h7Elixir D'Anama60-0 T: T H Raffegeau J: E Raffin
7hDh3h8hDh4-h0Erode Ludois60-0 T: S Bourlier J: A Barrier
8m1m2hDhDm1m4Equinoxe Jiel60-0 T: J L Dersoir J: M Abrivard
9h1h2h2h3h0Calle Crown60-0 T: T Malmqvist J: B Goop
10h3hDh3-h0hDhDElea Madrik60-0 T: W Bigeon J: W Bigeon
11h2hDh3h5h4h1Eclipse Danica60-0 T: P Vercruysse J: P Vercruysse
12h0h4h0h2h1-h7Elvis Madrik60-0 T: J M Baudouin J: F Nivard
Forecast
Virginia Grif (2/1), Elvis Madrik (5/2), Calle Crown (11/4), Eclipse Danica (13/2), Transcendence (14/1), Spickleback Face (16/1), Elixir D'Anama (25/1), Everest Vedaquais (28/1), Current Affair (40/1), Erode Ludois (40/1), Equinoxe Jiel (40/1), Elea Madrik (50/1)
15:25 Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon - Attele (group 3)
Full Racecard
1m 6f 36y6yo1st€56,700.002nd€18,000.003rd€9,000.004th€6,300.00
1h7h2h2hDh4h2Darlington Park70-0 T: F Senet J: J M Bazire
2h1h4h2h3h6-hDDiademe Atout70-0 T: V Martens J: Ch Martens
3h3hDh4h7hDh3Dandy De Godrel70-0 T: B Goop J: B Goop
4h6h8h5h1h5h8Danseur Baroque70-0 T: T H Raffegeau J: E Raffin
5h4h6h8h6h0-h5Decennie70-0 T: A H Post J: Y Lebourgeois
6h8h9h7h0-hDh6Danae De La Frette70-0 T: F Leblanc J: A Lamy
8h6h0h0h8/h3-h8Diego Du Guelier70-0 T: D Mottier J: M Mottier
9h6h3h1h1-h1h7Drole De Jet70-0 T: P Vercruysse J: P Vercruysse
10h7h5h1h7h3h0Doberman70-0 T: F Nivard J: F Nivard
12h4h1h1h2h4hDDirect Way70-0 T: P H Allaire J: A Barrier
Forecast
Dragon Des Racques (2/1), Darlington Park (11/4), Direct Way (9/2), Dandy De Godrel (15/2), Doberman (12/1), Diego Du Guelier (12/1), Danseur Baroque (14/1), Drole De Jet (16/1), Decennie (22/1), Danae De La Frette (33/1), Daelia De Vandel (33/1), Diademe Atout (40/1)
16:00 Prix Camille De Wazieres - Monte (group 2)
Full Racecard
1m 2f 178y4yo1st€63,000.002nd€20,000.003rd€10,000.004th€7,000.00
2mDmDm6mDmDm3Franckyshai Mess59-13 T: C H Chalon J: F Nivard
4hDh1m4m2m1m4Fangio Du Nord59-13 T: H Grift J: P Y Verva
5hDh7h6h4h5-h7Fighter Smart59-13 T: C Buhigne J: M Mottier
6h2h5h9h8h9-h9File Gin59-13 T: G Roig-balaguer J: M Abrivard
7m1m3m6hDm0m1Fado Du Chene59-13 T: J Mer J: P ph Ploquin
8m2m1h2m1m2hDFeeling Cash59-13 T: P H Allaire J: Y Lebourgeois
Non-Runners
Forecast
Feeling Cash (4/5), Fado Du Chene (85/40), Fangio Du Nord (7/1), Fighter Smart (17/2), File Gin (16/1), Franckyshai Mess (22/1), Forever Speed (28/1), Fair Play Over (50/1)
16:35 Prix Du Lion D'angers - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 36y5yo1st€22,050.002nd€7,000.003rd€3,500.004th€2,450.00
1hDh5hDh3-h3h5Eva Des Charmes60-0 T: F Leblanc J: A Lamy
2m3mDh3hDh3-hDEtoile Du Leard60-0 T: F Leblanc J: Y Lebourgeois
3h4h2h0h5h6h0Elevation60-0 T: H Habart J: J Ph Monclin
4h5h4h0hDh0-h4Elegance Express60-0 T: V Renault J: T Le Beller
5hDh3hDhDh8-h0Earth Victory60-0 T: P Moulin J: M Abrivard
6h5h2hDh1h7h7Emily De Montfort60-0 T: S Guarato J: E Raffin
7hDh0hDh8hD-h8Emara Du Goutier60-0 T: B Bourgoin J: J M Bazire
8h8h0h4h5h6-h6Endiablee60-0 T: P Moulin J: J PH Dubois
9h2h1hDh1hDh1Eleganza Fac60-0 T: F Nivard J: F Nivard
11h4h4h2h1h3h5Ella De Baille60-0 T: D Mottier J: M Mottier
Forecast
Eleganza Fac (2/1), Ella De Baille (7/2), Eclipse D'Auvrecy (11/2), Etoile Du Leard (7/1), Emily De Montfort (15/2), Endiablee (10/1), Eva Des Charmes (14/1), Emara Du Goutier (14/1), Elegance Express (16/1), Earth Victory (18/1), Elevation (50/1)
17:10 Prix De La Beauce - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 2f 96y4yo1st€25,830.002nd€8,200.003rd€4,100.004th€2,870.00
1(1)h2h1hDhDh1-hDFidele Royal50-0 T: J M Bazire J: J M Bazire
2(2)h4h9h3hDh1hDFalco Sacha50-0 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
3(3)h2h1hDh6hDh3Filou L'auvergnier50-0 T: F Leblanc J: F Nivard
4(4)h2h6h9h7h2-h9Figaro Planchette50-0 T: J Raffegeau J: M Abrivard
5(5)h1h1h2h8h8-hDFahrenheit Flower50-0 T: S Roger J: F Ouvrie
6(6)hDh3h5h2h0-hDFencer De Houelle50-0 T: F Leblanc J: Y Lebourgeois
7(7)h2hDh1hDh2-h3Falco Du Douet50-0 T: P H Lefrancois J: T Le Beller
8(8)h7h4h4h6h4-h4Felicio Du Joamax50-0 T: B J Crebas J: B Goop
9(9)h0hDh1hDh1hDFakir Stardust50-0 T: A Houssin J: P Vercruysse
10(10)h2hDh3hDh6-h8Fabuleux Destin50-0 T: G a Pou J: G A Pou Pou
11(11)h2h4h1h7h6h7Fear Factor50-0 T: F Leblanc J: A Lamy
12(12)hDh2h4hDh5h7Falco Fun50-0 T: P Lelievre J: E Raffin
13(13)h3hDh1hDhDh6Fresh Bidder50-0 T: S Guarato J: G Gelormini
Forecast
Fidele Royal (7/2), Filou L'auvergnier (7/2), Falco Du Douet (5/1), Fahrenheit Flower (15/2), Felicio Du Joamax (15/2), Fencer De Houelle (10/1), Falco Sacha (11/1), Figaro Planchette (12/1), Fakir Stardust (14/1), Fabuleux Destin (22/1), Falco Fun (25/1), Fear Factor (28/1), Fresh Bidder (33/1)
17:45 Prix De Maisons-laffitte - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 2f 205y3yo1st€28,980.002nd€9,200.003rd€4,600.004th€3,220.00
2h6h3hDh8hDmDGavotte Du Loir40-0 T: W Bigeon J: W Bigeon
3h3h2h3-h2Gallipoli40-0 T: P Vercruysse J: P Vercruysse
4h4h2h4h3-h5h2Gamma Du Chene40-0 T: J Mer J: E Raffin
6h3h1h3hDh3Golden Girl40-0 T: P H Billard J: J Ph Monclin
7h1h2h5-h1Gracieuse Light40-0 T: F Nivard J: F Nivard
8h3h4hDh3hDh2Goopgirl40-0 T: R Westerink J: G Gelormini
Forecast
Gracieuse Light (4/5), Gallipoli (9/2), Gaya De Bellouet (13/2), Goopgirl (7/1), Gamma Du Chene (8/1), Golden Girl (12/1), Gavotte Du Loir (25/1), Grace De Mongochy (28/1)

Next Race Off

Racing Tips