J J Quinn

My StableMy Stable
Sun 27 Jun Curragh
15:05
Lord Riddiford
Paddy Power Rockingham Handicap
Class , 0m 5f 0y
Mon 28 Jun Pontefract
14:25
Captain Jameson
Northern Commercials Iveco S-Way Handicap
Class 5, 0m 6f 0y
Mon 28 Jun Pontefract
17:35
Possible Ambition
Paul & Jan Strong 25th Wedding Anniversary Handicap (Female Amateur Jockeys)
Class 5, 1m 2f 5y
Mon 28 Jun Musselburgh
17:45
Hope Probe
Join RacingTV Now Handicap
Class 6, 0m 7f 33y
Mon 28 Jun Musselburgh
18:45
Business
100% RacingTV Profits Back To Racing Handicap
Class 5, 1m 0f 2y
Mon 28 Jun Musselburgh
19:15
Sugarpiehoneybunch
Every Race Live On RacingTV Handicap
Class 6, 1m 0f 2y
Mon 28 Jun Musselburgh
19:45
Yukon Mission
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
Class 5, 0m 5f 1y
Mon 28 Jun Musselburgh
20:45
Emirati Dirham
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap
Class 6, 0m 5f 1y
Tue 29 Jun Hamilton
14:15
Power Generation
racingtv.com Maiden Stakes
Class 4, 0m 6f 6y
Tue 29 Jun Hamilton
17:20
Indian Pursuit
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
Class 6, 0m 5f 7y
Wed 30 Jun Musselburgh
13:45
Emporium Flame
British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes
Class 5, 0m 5f 1y
Wed 30 Jun Thirsk
14:45
Poet's Magic
Lord Harrison Trophy Handicap
Class 5, 0m 7f 0y
Wed 30 Jun Thirsk
15:55
Crocodile Power
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
Class 6, 0m 6f 0y
Wed 30 Jun Thirsk
15:55
Rebel Redemption
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
Class 6, 0m 6f 0y
Sat 17 Jul Newbury
14:50
Emporium Flame
Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 2, 0m 5f 34y
Sat 17 Jul Curragh
14:50
Keep Busy
The Paddy Power Sapphire Stakes (Group 2)
Class , 0m 5f 0y
Sat 17 Jul Curragh
14:50
Liberty Beach
The Paddy Power Sapphire Stakes (Group 2)
Class , 0m 5f 0y
Tue 27 Jul Goodwood
15:00
Safe Voyage
Qatar Lennox Stakes (Group 2)
Class 1, 0m 7f 0y
Fri 30 Jul Goodwood
15:00
Titan Rock
Unibet Golden Mile Handicap
Class 2, 1m 0f 0y
Fri 30 Jul Goodwood
15:35
Liberty Beach
King George Qatar Stakes (Group 2)
Class 1, 0m 5f 0y
Fri 30 Jul Goodwood
15:35
Keep Busy
King George Qatar Stakes (Group 2)
Class 1, 0m 5f 0y
Sat 31 Jul Goodwood
15:35
Melody King
Unibet Stewards' Cup (heritage Handicap)
Class 2, 0m 6f 0y
Sat 31 Jul Goodwood
15:35
Mr Wagyu
Unibet Stewards' Cup (heritage Handicap)
Class 2, 0m 6f 0y
Thu 19 Aug York
14:15
Harry Luck
Goffs UK Premier Yearling Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 2, 0m 6f 0y
Fri 20 Aug York
15:35
Keep Busy
Coolmore Wootton Bassett Nunthorpe Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series)
Class 1, 0m 5f 0y
Fri 20 Aug York
15:35
Liberty Beach
Coolmore Wootton Bassett Nunthorpe Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series)
Class 1, 0m 5f 0y
Sat 2 Oct Newmarket
13:40
Shear Gold
150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 2, 0m 6f 0y
Sat 2 Oct Redcar
15:25
Selfish Brian
William Hill Two Year Old Trophy (listed Race)
Class 1, 0m 5f 217y
Sat 2 Oct Redcar
15:25
Tipperary Sunset
William Hill Two Year Old Trophy (listed Race)
Class 1, 0m 5f 217y
Sporting Life
Join for free!
Access to exclusive features all for FREE - No monthly subscription fee
Race Replays
My stable horse tracker
giftOffers and prize draws
newsExclusive content

Next Race Off

Racing Tips