Turffontein Sunday 12th January

  • Going: Good   Surface: Turf

11:20 Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) J&B Met 1 February

11:20 Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) J&B Met 1 February Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 750058- In Full Flo (SAF)
  • Trainer: Romeo Francis
  • Jockey: B Mundlovu
5 9-6 Romeo Francis B Mundlovu 50/1
2 (5) 2- Emearg (SAF)
  • Trainer: Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
  • Jockey: Tom Lukhele
5 9-6 Michael Nicholas Houdalakis Tom Lukhele 11/10f
3 (2) 43552-3 Regents Agency (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: F Semela
4 9-4 Sean Tarry F Semela 4/1
4 (12) 834- Jive Session (SAF)
  • Trainer: Saeed Mohideen
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
4 9-4 b Saeed Mohideen C Ndlovu 8/1
5 (8) 79088-5 Stage Attraction (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: F Chilaule
4 9-4 b Leon Erasmus F Chilaule 33/1
6 (13) 55076- French Flair (SAF)
  • Trainer: Paul Peter
  • Jockey: M Mhlongo
4 9-4 Paul Peter M Mhlongo 16/1
7 (1) 05606- Slick Deputy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Roy Magner
  • Jockey: P Maluka
4 9-4 b Roy Magner P Maluka 40/1
8 (6) 688- Vigilio (SAF)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: D Gouveia
4 9-4 b Weiho Marwing D Gouveia 33/1
9 (11) 6879- Golden Hour (SAF)
  • Trainer: Craig Mayhew
  • Jockey: M Duba
4 9-4 Craig Mayhew M Duba 100/1
10 (14) 0000- Emperor's Spirit (SAF)
  • Trainer: Brian Wiid
  • Jockey: T Muchansa
4 9-4 b Brian Wiid T Muchansa 100/1
11 (9) 00- Empress Of Rome (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dominic Zaki
  • Jockey: K Sigithi
4 9-4 Dominic Zaki K Sigithi 100/1
12 (10) 3- Narjis (AUS)
  • Trainer: M F De Kock
  • Jockey: C Mabaya
4 9-4 M F De Kock C Mabaya 7/2
13 (16) 070- Queen Of Rock (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dominic Zaki
  • Jockey: S Duma
4 9-4 Dominic Zaki S Duma 33/1
14 (3) 00- Trophy Lady (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: T Moagi
4 9-4 Dianne Stenger T Moagi 100/1
15 (4) 97020/0- Oppie Koppie (SAF)
  • Trainer: Saeed Mohideen
  • Jockey: R 1
7 9-6 b Saeed Mohideen R 1 NR
16 (15) 865007- Zelina (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: R 2
5 9-6 Leon Erasmus R 2 NR

11:55 Maiden Plate J&B Met Gallops 23 January At Kenilworth

11:55 Maiden Plate J&B Met Gallops 23 January At Kenilworth Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 47972-6 Giant Empire (SAF)
  • Trainer: Chris Erasmus
  • Jockey: T Appie
5 9-6 Chris Erasmus T Appie 20/1
2 (13) 56/548- For Gia (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
5 9-6 Dianne Stenger S Khumalo 14/1
3 (9) 364/06-4 Moon Lay Hidden (SAF)
  • Trainer: Spike Lerena
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
6 9-6 Spike Lerena G Wrogemann 12/1
4 (2) 944309- Ninja Warrior (SAF)
  • Trainer: Chris Erasmus
  • Jockey: S Brown
5 9-6 Chris Erasmus S Brown 33/1
5 (8) 454999- Da Moonsta (SAF)
  • Trainer: Coenie De Beer
  • Jockey: N Juglall
5 9-6 b Coenie De Beer N Juglall 50/1
7 (4) 24353- Steelwing (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alec Laird
  • Jockey: M Mienie
4 9-4 Alec Laird M Mienie 17/10f
8 (5) 74680- Light Years (SAF)
  • Trainer: Joey Soma
  • Jockey: M Yeni
4 9-4 b Joey Soma M Yeni 40/1
9 (3) 086- Gemstone Cowboy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
  • Jockey: C Maujean
4 9-4 b Michael Nicholas Houdalakis C Maujean 16/1
10 (1) 637002- Ermine Street (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: F Naude
4 9-4 Dianne Stenger F Naude 16/1
11 (12) 740- Tulbagh Trip (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Van Zyl
  • Jockey: R Fradd
4 9-4 Gavin Van Zyl R Fradd 7/2
12 (11) 4-3 Imperial King (SAF)
  • Trainer: Heather Adamson
  • Jockey: D Sampson
4 9-4 Heather Adamson D Sampson 4/1
13 (6) 30- Latinus (SAF)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: I Sturgeon
4 9-4 b1 Weiho Marwing I Sturgeon 12/1
6 (7) 578000- Rising Tiger (SAF)
  • Trainer: Romeo Francis
  • Jockey: K Zechner
5 9-6 Romeo Francis K Zechner NR

12:30 Maiden Plate (F & M) Magnum Mile 15 February

12:30 Maiden Plate (F & M) Magnum Mile 15 February Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 222223- Jumpstart (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gary Alexander
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Beaten Favourite
5 9-6 b Gary Alexander P Strydom 11/5
2 (3) 782/762- Amaan (SAF)
  • Trainer: Saeed Mohideen
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
6 9-6 b Saeed Mohideen S Khumalo 15/2
3 (16) 505600- New Religion (SAF)
  • Trainer: D Gray St John
  • Jockey: J Mariba
5 9-6 b D Gray St John J Mariba 100/1
4 (4) 338686- Velvet Finish (SAF)
  • Trainer: Craig Mayhew
  • Jockey: C Maujean
5 9-6 b1 Craig Mayhew C Maujean 20/1
5 (6) 882352- Cristal Arrow (SAF)
  • Trainer: Roy Magner
  • Jockey: K Zechner
4 9-2 Roy Magner K Zechner 14/1
6 (17) 406930- Leah's Little Luv (SAF)
  • Trainer: Wallace Tolmay
  • Jockey: M Yeni
4 9-2 Wallace Tolmay M Yeni 25/1
7 (9) 59-5 Tinseltown (SAF)
  • Trainer: Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
  • Jockey: M Mienie
4 9-2 Michael Nicholas Houdalakis M Mienie 14/1
8 (5) 56666- Run The Arrow (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: F Naude
4 9-2 Dianne Stenger F Naude 33/1
9 (12) 895707- Elusive De Lage (SAF)
  • Trainer: Paul Matchett
  • Jockey: T Appie
4 9-2 Paul Matchett T Appie 50/1
10 (8) 005698- Mayan Destiny (SAF)
  • Trainer: Paul Matchett
  • Jockey: C Thabana
4 9-2 Paul Matchett C Thabana (6) 66/1
11 (13) 078867- Cash Back (SAF)
  • Trainer: Craig Mayhew
  • Jockey: F Herholdt
4 9-2 Craig Mayhew F Herholdt 100/1
12 (1) 0698- Royal Bid (SAF)
  • Trainer: Brian Wiid
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
4 9-2 Brian Wiid G Wrogemann 66/1
13 (11) 95007-0 Return To Basics (SAF)
  • Trainer: D Gray St John
  • Jockey: F Chambers
4 9-2 D Gray St John F Chambers 100/1
14 (14) 0007- Waltraut (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: L Nhlapo
4 9-2 Dianne Stenger L Nhlapo 100/1
15 (10) 0- Miesque's Soul (SAF)
  • Trainer: Stuart Pettigrew
  • Jockey: M V'Rensburg
4 9-2 Stuart Pettigrew M V'Rensburg 100/1
16 (7) 4-2 Wild Dancer
  • Trainer: M F De Kock
  • Jockey: G Lerena
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-2 M F De Kock G Lerena 11/10f
17 (15) 667067- Day At The Races (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: R 1
5 9-6 Leon Erasmus R 1 NR

13:05 Maiden Plate Cape Town Prawn Fest 22 February

13:05 Maiden Plate Cape Town Prawn Fest 22 February Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 58805- Looking For Goose (SAF)
  • Trainer: D Gray St John
  • Jockey: J Mariba
5 9-6 b D Gray St John J Mariba 66/1
2 (8) 287094- Mvovu (SAF)
  • Trainer: Chris Erasmus
  • Jockey: C Maujean
5 9-6 Chris Erasmus C Maujean 25/1
3 (12) 883885- Border Patrol (SAF)
  • Trainer: James Maree
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
6 9-6 James Maree G Wrogemann 66/1
4 (4) 586000- Club Lane (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: C Thabana
5 9-6 b Leon Erasmus C Thabana 100/1
5 (13) 34735-3 Carlisie (SAF)
  • Trainer: Barend Daniel Botes
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
4 9-2 Barend Daniel Botes S Khumalo 11/1
6 (5) 543- Supertube (AUS)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-2 b1 Sean Tarry P Strydom 14/5
7 (7) 0094- Sukomoros (SAF)
  • Trainer: Ormond Ferraris
  • Jockey: N Juglall
4 9-2 Ormond Ferraris N Juglall 18/1
8 (14) 82043-5 Wellesley
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: S Brown
4 9-2 Leon Erasmus S Brown 20/1
10 (15) 745- Gabriel (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: F Herholdt
4 9-2 Dianne Stenger F Herholdt 50/1
11 (10) 45672- Captain's Pleasure (SAF)
  • Trainer: Joey Soma
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-2 Joey Soma M Yeni 14/1
12 (6) 909-8 Albertville
  • Trainer: Spike Lerena
  • Jockey: I Sturgeon
4 9-2 Spike Lerena I Sturgeon 100/1
13 (11) 585900- Worthington (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: H Greyling
4 9-2 Leon Erasmus H Greyling 100/1
14 (9) 6- Dhaamer (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gary Alexander
  • Jockey: R Fradd
4 9-2 b1 Gary Alexander R Fradd 2/1f
15 (3) 00- Jordan's Pride (SAF)
  • Trainer: Erico Verdonese
  • Jockey: M Mienie
4 9-2 Erico Verdonese M Mienie 66/1
16 (2) 6-4 Vindaloo
  • Trainer: Chris Erasmus
  • Jockey: G Lerena
4 9-2 Chris Erasmus G Lerena 25/1
9 (1) 87343- Guy From Dubai (SAF)
  • Trainer: M F De Kock
  • Jockey: T Appie
4 9-2 b M F De Kock T Appie NR

13:40 Mr 72 Handicap Joburg's Prawn Fest 1 March

13:40 Mr 72 Handicap Joburg's Prawn Fest 1 March Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (1) 04010-9 Belmonte (SAF)
  • Trainer: Lance Wiid
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 Lance Wiid G Wrogemann 20/1
3 (13) 042373- Nero (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Van Zyl
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Course Winner
5 9-2 v Gavin Van Zyl P Strydom 6/1
4 (2) 152452- Rodeo Sioux (SAF)
  • Trainer: Joey Soma
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Course Winner
5 9-2 b Joey Soma M Yeni 33/10f
5 (8) 532124- Sarge In Charge (SAF)
  • Trainer: D Gray St John
  • Jockey: G Lerena
5 9-2 D Gray St John G Lerena 4/1
6 (4) 074416- Golden Ring (SAF)
  • Trainer: Ormond Ferraris
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course Winner
5 9-0 Ormond Ferraris N Juglall 10/1
7 (16) 00979-0 King's Line (SAF)
  • Trainer: Scott Kenny
  • Jockey: F Chambers
  • Distance Winner
6 8-9 b Scott Kenny F Chambers 16/1
8 (5) 004822- The Club King (SAF)
  • Trainer: Terry Lowe
  • Jockey: K Zechner
  • Course Winner
6 8-8 Terry Lowe K Zechner 6/1
9 (12) 747200- Mister Cat Club (SAF)
  • Trainer: Terry Lowe
  • Jockey: F Naude
  • Course Winner
6 8-7 Terry Lowe F Naude 40/1
10 (3) 621/050- Spectroscopic (SAF)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-3 Weiho Marwing S Khumalo 8/1
11 (14) 385087- Venture (SAF)
  • Trainer: Erico Verdonese
  • Jockey: C Maujean
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-3 Erico Verdonese C Maujean 33/1
12 (11) 286397- Wells-cargo (SAF)
  • Trainer: James Maree
  • Jockey: J Mariba
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-3 b James Maree J Mariba 33/1
13 (9) 072689- The Who (SAF)
  • Trainer: Brett Webber
  • Jockey: H Greyling
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-3 b Brett Webber H Greyling 66/1
14 (7) 407598- Dreamy Times (SAF)
  • Trainer: Ernie Anderson
  • Jockey: T Appie
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 8-3 b Ernie Anderson T Appie 50/1
1 (10) 32/6502- Bamako (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: C Little
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 9-11 Sean Tarry C Little NR
15 (15) 157700- The Money Shot (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: R 1
5 8-3 Sean Tarry R 1 NR
16 (6) 63994-2 Dublin Dude (SAF)
  • Trainer: Erico Verdonese
  • Jockey: R 2
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 8-3 Erico Verdonese R 2 NR

14:15 Sea Cottage Stakes (Listed) (3 Year Olds)

14:15 Sea Cottage Stakes (Listed) (3 Year Olds) Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 411291- Taarish (AUS)
  • Trainer: M F De Kock
  • Jockey: G Lerena
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-2 M F De Kock G Lerena 14/5
2 (5) 115446- Heart Of A Lion (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Van Zyl
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Course Winner
4 9-2 Gavin Van Zyl P Strydom 33/10
3 (3) 112- Louis The King (SAF)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: G Hatt
  • Beaten Favourite
4 8-11 Geoff Woodruff G Hatt 11/5f
4 (8) 11- Moofeed (AUS)
  • Trainer: M F De Kock
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
4 8-11 M F De Kock S Khumalo 8/1
5 (4) 222211- Rushmore River (SAF)
  • Trainer: Joey Soma
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Course Winner
4 8-11 Joey Soma M Yeni 12/1
6 (1) 732181- Updike (SAF)
  • Trainer: Robbie Sage
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-11 Robbie Sage G Wrogemann 14/1
8 (7) 310204- Hillbrow (SAF)
  • Trainer: Roy Magner
  • Jockey: F Chambers
4 8-7 Roy Magner F Chambers 40/1
9 (10) 190920- Kono (SAF)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: R Fradd
  • Beaten Favourite
4 8-7 Weiho Marwing R Fradd 50/1
10 (6) 701- Master Rivas (SAF)
  • Trainer: Devin Little
  • Jockey: K Zechner
4 8-7 Devin Little K Zechner 40/1
11 (11) 212- Var Bay (SAF)
  • Trainer: Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
  • Jockey: C Maujean
4 8-7 Michael Nicholas Houdalakis C Maujean 16/1
12 (2) 2211- City Of Athens (AUS)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: R Danielson
  • Course Winner
4 8-4 Sean Tarry R Danielson 16/1
7 (12) 1- Rake's Chestnut (SAF)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: R Fradd
4 8-7 Geoff Woodruff R Fradd NR

14:50 London News Stakes (Grade 3)

14:50 London News Stakes (Grade 3) Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 140176- Wylie Hall (AUS)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
  • Course Winner
5 9-6 Weiho Marwing S Khumalo 8/5f
2 (6) 139510- Tiger's Retreat (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-4 Sean Tarry P Strydom 15/2
3 (10) 202794- Knock On Wood (SAF)
  • Trainer: Ormond Ferraris
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-3 b Ormond Ferraris N Juglall 8/1
4 (12) 124003- Tellina (SAF)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: G Hatt
  • Course Winner
5 9-3 Geoff Woodruff G Hatt 7/2
5 (3) 044204- Glorious Jet (SAF)
  • Trainer: D Gray St John
  • Jockey: G Lerena
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-1 b D Gray St John G Lerena 15/2
6 (2) 70/0080- Royal Bencher (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alec Laird
  • Jockey: M Mienie
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-1 b Alec Laird M Mienie 14/1
7 (1) 715759- Baracah (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: R Danielson
  • Course Winner
6 9-1 b Sean Tarry R Danielson 33/1
8 (4) 444731- Spitfire Run (SAF)
  • Trainer: Devin Little
  • Jockey: K Zechner
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 9-1 Devin Little K Zechner 33/1
9 (11) 611352- Killua Castle (AUS)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: R Fradd
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course Winner
5 9-0 Geoff Woodruff R Fradd 6/1
10 (7) 110207- Tiger Play (SAF)
  • Trainer: Brian Wiid
  • Jockey: I Sturgeon
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-0 Brian Wiid I Sturgeon 66/1
11 (5) 112540- Menacing (SAF)
  • Trainer: Robbie Sage
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-0 Robbie Sage G Wrogemann 40/1
12 (8) 3106/61- Regal Stride (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Van Zyl
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Course Winner
5 9-0 Gavin Van Zyl M Yeni 66/1

15:25 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) Thank You For Your Patronage

15:25 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) Thank You For Your Patronage Sunday 12th January 2014
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 281324- Moggytwoshoes (SAF)
  • Trainer: Louis Goosen
  • Jockey: F Chambers
  • Course Winner
5 9-11 Louis Goosen F Chambers 6/1
2 (15) 653183- Lucky Gambler (SAF)
  • Trainer: Devin Little
  • Jockey: K Zechner
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course Winner
6 9-7 Devin Little K Zechner 25/1
3 (1) 015900- Enchanted Silk (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: R Danielson
  • Course Winner
4 9-3 Sean Tarry R Danielson 11/1
4 (2) 084210- Shout Out (SAF)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: R Fradd
  • Course Winner
4 9-3 Geoff Woodruff R Fradd 15/4f
5 (6) 477945- Rivulet (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: S Khumalo
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-3 b Dianne Stenger S Khumalo 8/1
6 (8) 68290-7 Kailani (SAF)
  • Trainer: Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
  • Jockey: P Strydom
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 b Michael Nicholas Houdalakis P Strydom 10/1
7 (17) 023160- Bluebell Glade (SAF)
  • Trainer: Weiho Marwing
  • Jockey: I Sturgeon
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-1 Weiho Marwing I Sturgeon 16/1
8 (14) 134368- Lady Muffet (SAF)
  • Trainer: Spike Lerena
  • Jockey: G Wrogemann
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 Spike Lerena G Wrogemann 14/1
9 (5) 373585- Sparkling Saphir (SAF)
  • Trainer: Craig Mayhew
  • Jockey: C Maujean
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-1 Craig Mayhew C Maujean 25/1
10 (18) 06541- Sisters Of Mercy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Geoff Woodruff
  • Jockey: G Hatt
  • Course Winner
4 9-0 Geoff Woodruff G Hatt 9/1
11 (12) 348889- Dona Datia (SAF)
  • Trainer: Craig Mayhew
  • Jockey: H Greyling
  • Course Winner
6 9-0 Craig Mayhew H Greyling 20/1
12 (3) 30808-4 Schooner (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: G Lerena
  • Beaten Favourite
6 8-13 Sean Tarry G Lerena 8/1
13 (7) 08001- Merits Conceded (SAF)
  • Trainer: Sean Tarry
  • Jockey: C Storey
  • Course Winner
4 8-10 Sean Tarry C Storey (6) 25/1
14 (11) 00203-0 Golden Handshake (SAF)
  • Trainer: Leon Erasmus
  • Jockey: S Brown
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-9 Leon Erasmus S Brown 22/1
15 (9) 24541-0 Madam Arabia (SAF)
  • Trainer: Erico Verdonese
  • Jockey: D Sampson
  • Course Winner
5 8-7 Erico Verdonese D Sampson 50/1
16 (13) 39308-2 Conne Mara Black (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dianne Stenger
  • Jockey: F Naude
  • Course Winner
6 8-7 Dianne Stenger F Naude 14/1
17 (16) 31087-5 Viva La Vie (SAF)
  • Trainer: Erico Verdonese
  • Jockey: R 1
5 8-5 b Erico Verdonese R 1 NR
18 (10) 24530-2 Olympic Spring (SAF)
  • Trainer: Scott Kenny
  • Jockey: R 2
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 8-3 b Scott Kenny R 2 NR