ABC Guide - Today

Today's declared runners

Today's declared runners
Horse Race Day Odds
Able Dash 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 10/1
Ace Of Arts 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 16/1
Aint Dunne Yet 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Aksum 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 8/1
Al Hamdany 14:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/1
All The J's 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 10/1
Almost Spanish 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 40/1
Amirli 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Amitie Waltz 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 8/1
Anonymous Lady 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 9/2
Antimatter 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Arya Tara 18:10 Tipperary Thursday 11/8
Askari 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Assertive Agent 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 5/1
Astrum 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 8/1
Atlantic Sun 20:15 Sandown Park Thursday 6/1
Available 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 9/1
Avenue Des Champs 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/2
Azilian 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 13/8
Baileys Mirage 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 11/2
Ballyfore Cross 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Barton Knoll 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 12/1
Bazzat 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 40/1
Be On Time 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 14/1
Be Seeing You 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Beau Mome 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 9/4
Bennachie 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 6/1
Bitview Colin 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 66/1
Black Benny 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Bling King 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 12/1
Blue Geranium 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 2/1
Bohemian Flame 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 25/1
Bold Max 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 14/1
Bomber Jackson 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 12/1
Bonnie Arlene 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 12/1
Breaking Bits 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 13/2
Briardale 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 4/1
Bridge Of Sighs 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 6/1
Britannia Boy 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 66/1
Buck Dancing 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 10/1
Buck Mulligan 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 10/1
Burmese 19:05 Sandown Park Thursday 4/1
Burrishoole Abbey 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 10/3
Buy Me Out 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 17/2
Cadland Lad 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 5/2
Captain Gerald 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 10/1
Captain Peacock 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 9/4
Carcharias 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 11/2
Carragold 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Champagne Rules 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Charlie Bear 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 25/1
Chevallier 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 12/1
Chiclet 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Childesplay 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 12/1
Choral Festival 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 14/1
Chorus Of Lies 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 12/1
Chupalla 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 2/1
Cliffhanger 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 20/1
Coiste Bodhar 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Common Practice 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 16/1
Confessional 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 12/1
Coolmill 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 33/1
Copper Knight 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 10/1
Coral Pearl 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 33/1
Cornelious 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 10/1
Coto 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 7/4
County Wexford 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 25/1
Coup De Vent 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 14/1
Court Baloo 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 6/1
Coverham 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Crockery 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 8/1
Cymric 20:15 Sandown Park Thursday 12/1
D'nailor 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 11/1
Danceintothelight 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 20/1
Daring Day 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 2/1
Darrington 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 8/1
Dawreya 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 8/1
Derrygereen Girl 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 33/1
Desertmore Hill 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 2/1
Detour Ahead 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 8/1
Directorship 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 25/1
Divine Touch 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 12/1
Domestic Diva 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Dream Walker 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Dreaming Again 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/1
Dreamsoftheatre 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Duhallow Gesture 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Duke of Dance 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Dukes County 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Echo Of Lightning 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 40/1
Edas 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 50/1
Eisha Baby 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 33/1
El Tren 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 100/1
Elegantly Bound 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Eutropius 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Exclusive Waters 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Exoteric 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 3/1
Explain 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 5/1
Ey Up 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Fashion Parade 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Fast In The Wind 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 15/2
Fire Fighting 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 33/1
Firmament 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 5/1
Flag Of Glory 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 20/1
Flamingos Rock 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 66/1
Forge 20:15 Sandown Park Thursday 6/4
French Ambassador 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Gardiners Hill 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Gerrard's Return 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 11/1
Give Her Bach 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Glenamoy Lad 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 7/2
Glendine River 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 10/1
Global Applause 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 9/2
Go On Gal 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/1
Gold Club 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Gran Canaria Queen 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 11/1
Grand Proposal 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/1
Great Thoughts 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 66/1
Har Jay 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 66/1
Hard To Handel 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 5/1
Harpurs Lane 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Hazell Berry 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 33/1
Heartbreak City 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 4/7
Heatongrad 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 14/1
Heatstroke 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 8/1
Henry Grace 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 4/1
Henry's Girl 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 5/1
Here For The Craic 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 9/4
Hes Our Robin 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 7/1
Highland Colori 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 20/1
Highly Toxic 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Hulcolt 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 5/1
Hussar Ballad 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Ifwecan 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 25/1
Illusive Force 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 3/1
Inniscastle Lad 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 4/1
Innocently 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Intilaaq 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 11/8
Irish Bulletin 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Is Love Alive 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 20/1
Isis Blue 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 9/1
Istimraar 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 12/1
Jaarih 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 7/1
Jackpot 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 12/1
Jacks Last Hope 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 8/1
Jacob Black 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 3/1
Jailawi 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 9/2
Jameson 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 15/2
Jaunty Thor 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Jersey Jewel 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 6/1
Jim's Dream 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Jonnie Skull 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 16/1
Jule In The Crown 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 14/1
Justice Frederick 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 11/2
Justice Lucky 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 50/1
Kajaki 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Karam Albaari 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 16/1
Katy P 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 5/2
Keepbackitoldya 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Kilty Caul 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 3/1
Kindly 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/1
King Of Paradise 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 7/2
Kinnitty Castle 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 11/2
Knockanarrigan 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 11/1
Kodiac Khan 14:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 9/4
Kodicat 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 7/4
Kommander Kirkup 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 11/1
Kreb's Cycle 14:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/2
Lady Lunchalot 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 9/2
Lady Mega 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 5/2
Lahardan Johnny 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Lake Champlain 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 11/1
Lake Maria 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Lake Takapuna 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 5/1
Lambeau Field 18:10 Tipperary Thursday 12/1
Lava Lamp 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 12/1
Lean And Keen 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Lean On Pete 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 8/1
Liberality 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Lily Yeats 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 5/1
Lime And Lemon 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 8/1
Lobster Cocktail 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 25/1
Love Oasis 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 5/1
Lusory 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 9/4
Mabrokah 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 9/1
Mai Fitzs Jack 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 7/1
Major Cornwallis 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 10/1
Maller Tree 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 16/1
Malpensa 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Marmajuke Bay 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Mass Rally 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Master Squirrel 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 50/1
Max Dynamite 19:05 Sandown Park Thursday 4/7
May Rose 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 12/1
Mayleaf Shine 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 12/1
Mclaren Vale 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 6/1
Mehmas 18:35 Sandown Park Thursday 13/8
Melgate Melody 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/2
Merchant Of Medici 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 4/1
Mia Cara 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 14/1
Michaela 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 33/1
Mireya 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Miss Eyecatcher 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 8/1
Miss October 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Miss Ranger 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 7/2
Missesgeejay 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 33/1
Mistress Marinrio 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 28/1
Molten Gold 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 5/1
Monocle 18:10 Tipperary Thursday 5/6
Mother's Best 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Mount Tamborine 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Mountains Of Cache 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Mr Sundowner 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Msmilan 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Muaither 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 6/1
Muhaafiz 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 6/1
Muhtadim 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 50/1
Mujaamil 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 3/1
Mukhayyam 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Murray Mount 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
My Good Brother 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 12/1
Mystic Embarr 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Najd 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 8/1
Nancys Delight 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Nasimi 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 7/4
Nations Alexander 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 7/2
Navigate 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 14/1
Never Say 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/1
Niceofyoutotellme 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 33/1
Noodles Blue Boy 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Northern Thunder 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 13/8
Not So Sleepy 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 66/1
Not Your Call 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 5/2
Number One London 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 18/1
Nutzma 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 20/1
Obboorr 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 3/1
One Pekan 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 14/1
Orient Class 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 6/1
Ostatnia 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 4/1
Our Sox 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Paddy The Celeb 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 12/1
Paddy's Rock 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Pallasator 19:05 Sandown Park Thursday 11/2
Pashtunwali 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Pat's Oscar 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Peadar Miguel 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 50/1
Peculiar Genius 18:10 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Pedestal 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 9/4
Penny Royale 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 15/2
Pension Madness 18:10 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Peregrine Run 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Perigee 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 3/1
Perseid 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 15/2
Pilgrim Way 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 6/1
Plain Talking 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 8/1
Plata O Plomo 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 16/1
Playful Trickster 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 9/1
Pleased As Punch 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Poet's Society 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 7/4
Point North 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 33/1
Postbag 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 12/1
Power Up 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/2
Presenting Streak 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 5/1
Pretty Bubbles 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 14/1
Pretty Mobile 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 33/1
Prince Of Paris 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 12/1
Proctor 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 20/1
Raglan Rose 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Rebel Sky 15:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 66/1
Red Touch 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 14/1
Red Type 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 16/1
Relentless Dreamer 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Relkwood 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/1
Repeat After Me 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 33/1
Robyns Approach 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 18/1
Rock Of Max 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/1
Rockwood 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 11/2
Ronald Gee 18:55 Newcastle Thursday 14/1
Royal Artillery 20:15 Sandown Park Thursday 7/2
Royal Roo 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 66/1
Run For The Mill 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Rural Celebration 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Rustique 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 5/2
Saint Honore 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 25/1
Samran Says 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 8/1
San Pietro 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 11/4
Sands Chorus 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 16/1
Sandy Cove 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 11/1
Saoirse Doire 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Sartori 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Savannah Beau 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Sayedaati Saadati 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Schottische 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 16/1
Scoby Hill 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 66/1
Scottish 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 15/2
Se Mo Laoch 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 33/1
Seamster 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 18/1
Sebastian Bach 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 3/1
Secret Art 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 11/1
See Double You 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 7/2
Senor George 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 33/1
Senza Una Donna 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 5/1
Serpico 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Shalamzar 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 16/1
She's Rosanna 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 100/1
Sheppard's Gift 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 25/1
Shine Away 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 14/1
Shouranour 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Showbizzy 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Shraaoh 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 15/8
Siena Bouquet 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 2/1
Signore Piccolo 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 11/1
Silver Shot 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 66/1
Sir Billy Wright 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 7/1
Sixties Love 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 14/1
Slidecheck 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 15/2
Smaih 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 50/1
Smoky Hill 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 14/1
Snap Shots 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 6/1
Sober Up 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/1
Soft Seventeen 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Speculator 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 6/1
Squablin 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 18/1
St Quintin 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 12/1
Star Fire 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 14/1
Star of Kheleyf 17:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 8/1
Steely Rock 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 28/1
Stormcutter 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 10/1
Straightothepoint 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 8/1
Strumble Head 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Stuccodor 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 6/4
Suegioo 19:05 Sandown Park Thursday 9/1
Suitcase 'n' Taxi 14:00 Haydock Park Thursday 11/1
Suraat 14:30 Haydock Park Thursday 5/1
Tailor's Row 14:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 2/1
Tallinski 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 11/2
Thats Mypresenting 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 10/1
The Green Lady 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 8/1
The Hooded Claw 15:00 Haydock Park Thursday 20/1
The Quarterjack 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 14/1
The Yank 16:30 Haydock Park Thursday 8/1
Theydon Bois 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 8/1
Three Gracez 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 12/1
Time Check 20:35 Newcastle Thursday 1/1
Time Is Time 19:15 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Time Test 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 3/1
Titan Goddess 15:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 10/3
Toast 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 5/2
Toast And Jam 14:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 16/1
Top Diktat 18:00 Sandown Park Thursday 6/1
Tribal Dance 16:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 50/1
Tylery Wonder 17:40 Tipperary Thursday 8/1
Tyrannical 16:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 6/4
Unex Modigliani 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 12/1
Unforgiving Minute 20:45 Sandown Park Thursday 14/1
Valbucca 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Vedani 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 28/1
Velator 15:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 6/1
Ventura Falcon 16:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 7/1
Ventura Secret 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 20/1
Verdana Blue 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 25/1
Vicky Milan 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 100/1
Vinnievanbaileys 14:20 Chelmsford City Thursday 9/1
Vintage Dream 18:25 Newcastle Thursday 25/1
Wabanaki 15:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 10/1
Wallangarra 15:30 Haydock Park Thursday 66/1
Washed Ashore 16:40 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 10/11
Wave Reviews 19:30 Newcastle Thursday 15/8
Wayside Magic 16:00 Haydock Park Thursday 40/1
Weather Watch 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 5/1
Weld Arab 14:50 Chelmsford City Thursday 14/1
Western Hymn 19:40 Sandown Park Thursday 10/3
Whatsthatallabout 14:10 Bangor-on-Dee Thursday 9/2
Wildcatted 20:25 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Willie The Warrior 19:50 Tipperary Thursday 20/1
Wilsons Ruby 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 8/1
Windforpower 21:05 Newcastle Thursday 12/1
Winsor Vixen 20:55 Tipperary Thursday 16/1
Xebec 18:45 Tipperary Thursday 7/2
Youarewonder 17:10 Tipperary Thursday 50/1
Zabeel Star 20:05 Newcastle Thursday 33/1
Zonderland 20:15 Sandown Park Thursday 11/4

Racing ABC Guide also available in CSV format. Click Here to download.