Today's Results

Archive search:

Search by date: (DD/MM/YYYY)
*Archive available from 01/01/1994

Chepstow ATR Logo

  • 14:00
    Oakgrove Aversham Maiden Auction Stakes
  • 14:30
    Oakgrove Averti Handicap
  • 15:05
    Oakgrove Patavellian Apprentice Selling Stakes
  • 15:40
    Oakgrove Avening Handicap
  • 16:15
    Oakgrove Stud Supporting MacMillan Cancer Handicap
  • 16:45
    Oakgrove Avonbridge Handicap
  • 17:15
    Oakgrove Alessano Handicap

Chester RUK Logo

  • 14:10
    British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
  • 14:40
    MBNA/EBF Stallions Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
  • 15:15
    MBNA Queensferry Stakes (Listed)
  • 15:50
    MBNA Mile (Handicap)
  • 16:25
    Britvic Nursery
  • 16:55
    Halliwell Jones Handicap
  • 17:25
    Veuve Clicquot Handicap

Market Rasen RUK Logo

  • 14:20
    Compass Estate Agents Market Rasen Juvenile Hurdle
  • 14:55
    Double M Novices' Hurdle
  • 15:30
    Victor Lucas Memorial Novices' Hurdle
  • 16:05
    Hemswell Surfacing Limited Handicap Hurdle
  • 16:35
    Jennison Handicap Hurdle
  • 17:05
    Brayford Plastics Anniversary Handicap Hurdle

Galway ATR Logo

  • 14:15
    Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (81-116)
  • 14:45
    Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (81-123)
  • 15:20
    Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. 'Ahonoora' Handicap
  • 15:55
    At The Races Chase
  • 16:30
    Lord Hemphill Memorial Handicap Chase
  • 17:00
    JPK Fencing Handicap (50-70)
  • 17:30
    Trappers Inn E.B.F. Fillies Maiden
  • 18:00
    Fr. Breen Memorial (Pro-Am) Flat Race

Deauville

  • 13:00
    Mezeray Fillies Stakes
  • 13:30
    Clos Fleuri Chateau Larose Trintaudon Stakes - AWT
  • 14:08
    Collectivites Handicap - AWT
  • 14:40
    Cabourg Jockey Club De Turquie Group 3
  • 15:10
    Prix Rothschild Stakes - Group 1
  • 15:45
    Fegentri World Cup Of Nations Claiming - AWT
  • 16:15
    D'Aubigny Claiming
  • 16:55
    D'Utah Beach Handicap - AWT

Greyville

  • 11:55
    In Memory Of Maliga Pillay Maiden Plate
  • 12:30
    Protea Consulting Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 13:05
    Jack Moodley Maiden Plate
  • 13:40
    RNK Logistics Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 14:15
    Power Fridge Business & Vickys Transport Mr 70 Handicap
  • 14:50
    In Memory Of Angelina Paul Fm 74 Handicap (F & M)
  • 15:25
    Global Labels & Trims Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)
  • 16:00
    In Memory Of The Row Family Mr 66 Handicap

Turffontein

  • 11:35
    Welcome To Turffontein Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 12:10
    Flamingo Festival 8 August Maiden Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies)
  • 12:45
    Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds)
  • 13:20
    Racing. It's A Rush Mr 91 Divided Handicap
  • 13:55
    August Stakes 29 August At The Vaal Racecourse Mr 72 Divided Handicap
  • 14:30
    Supreme Cup Sponsored By Sap 26 September Mr 80 Handicap
  • 15:05
    Racing Association Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
  • 15:40
    Book A Table 011 6811702 Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
  • 16:10
    Next Turffontein Race Meeting Is Sunday 09 August - Maiden Plate

Fort Erie

  • 18:50
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:18
    Claiming
  • 19:47
    Claiming
  • 20:17
    Maiden Claiming
  • 20:45
    Claiming
  • 21:17
    Claiming
  • 21:51
    Starter Allowance
  • 22:24
    Maiden Special Weight

Woodbine

  • 18:00
    Claiming
  • 18:27
    Claiming
  • 18:56
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 19:27
    Allowance
  • 20:01
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:34
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:07
    Claiming
  • 21:40
    Seagram Cup Stakes (Grade 3)
  • 22:13
    Claiming
  • 22:45
    Maiden Special Weight

Arapahoe Park

  • 20:00
    Claiming
  • 20:25
    Claiming
  • 20:50
    Claiming
  • 21:15
    Allowance
  • 21:40
    Claiming
  • 22:05
    Claiming
  • 22:30
    Claiming
  • 22:55
    Allowance
  • 23:20
    Maiden Special Weight

Arlington

  • 19:15
    Claiming
  • 19:44
    Claiming
  • 20:14
    Claiming
  • 20:44
    Claiming
  • 21:15
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 21:46
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:17
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:48
    Allowance

Assiniboia Downs

  • 01:00
    Allowance
  • 01:25
    Waiver Claiming
  • 01:50
    Allowance
  • 02:15
    Waiver Maiden Claiming
  • 02:40
    Manitoba Mile Stakes
  • 03:05
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 03:30
    Waiver Claiming

Canterbury Park

  • 18:52
    Claiming
  • 19:20
    Maiden
  • 19:48
    Canterbury Distaff Bonus Challenge Stakes
  • 20:16
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:44
    Claiming
  • 21:12
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:40
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:08
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:36
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 23:16
    Maiden Claiming

Emerald Downs

  • 22:00
    Allowance
  • 22:28
    Maiden Claiming
  • 23:03
    Allowance
  • 23:30
    Claiming
  • 23:57
    Claiming
  • 00:24
    Claiming
  • 00:52
    Claiming
  • 01:22
    Claiming
  • 01:52
    Starter Optional Claiming
  • 02:20
    Claiming

Hastings Racecourse

  • 21:50
    Claiming
  • 22:20
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:50
    Claiming
  • 23:20
    Maiden Claiming
  • 23:50
    Claiming
  • 00:20
    Claiming
  • 00:50
    Claiming

Monmouth Park

  • 16:30
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 16:58
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 17:27
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 17:57
    Lady's Secret Stakes
  • 18:29
    Claiming
  • 19:02
    Allowance
  • 19:35
    Allowance
  • 20:10
    Teddy Drone Stakes
  • 20:47
    WinStar Matchmaker Stakes (Grade 3)
  • 21:25
    Monmouth Cup Stakes (Grade 2)
  • 22:05
    Oceanport Stakes (Grade 3)
  • 22:52
    William Hill Haskell Invatational Stakes (Grade 1)
  • 23:30
    Allowance
  • 23:58
    Allowance

Mountaineer Park

  • 00:00
    Claiming
  • 00:22
    Claiming
  • 00:44
    Claiming
  • 01:06
    Claiming
  • 01:28
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 01:50
    Claiming
  • 02:12
    Claiming
  • 02:34
    Claiming
  • 02:56
    Claiming

Philadelphia Park

  • 17:55
    Claiming
  • 18:22
    Claiming
  • 18:49
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 19:16
    Claiming
  • 19:43
    Claiming
  • 20:10
    Claiming
  • 20:37
    Starter Allowance
  • 21:04
    Starter Allowance
  • 21:31
    Claiming

Prairie Meadows

  • 19:00
    Claiming
  • 19:26
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:53
    Claiming
  • 20:20
    Claiming
  • 20:47
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:13
    Claiming
  • 21:40
    Claiming
  • 22:06
    Allowance
  • 22:33
    Claiming

Presque Isle Downs

  • 22:25
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:50
    Starter Allowance
  • 23:15
    Allowance
  • 23:40
    Allowance
  • 00:05
    Claiming
  • 00:30
    Claiming
  • 00:55
    Claiming
  • 01:20
    Claiming

Ruidoso Downs

  • 20:00
    Maiden
  • 20:26
    Claiming
  • 20:52
    Claiming
  • 21:18
    Maiden
  • 21:44
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:10
    Allowance
  • 22:36
    Allowance
  • 23:02
    Mr. Jet Moore Handicap (Grade 3)
  • 23:28
    Maiden Claiming

Saratoga

  • 18:00
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 18:33
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 19:06
    Caress Stakes
  • 19:39
    Allowance
  • 20:13
    Claiming
  • 20:47
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:22
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:57
    Allowance
  • 22:32
    Claiming
  • 23:07
    Shuvee Handicap (Grade 3)
  • 23:40
    Claiming

Sunray Park

  • 20:30
    Maiden Claiming
  • 20:54
    Claiming
  • 21:18
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:42
    Claiming
  • 22:06
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:30
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:54
    Allowance
  • 23:18
    New Mexico Breeders Stakes (Grade 3)
  • 23:42
    Claiming