Today's Results

Archive search:

Search by date: (DD/MM/YYYY)
*Archive available from 01/01/1994

Goodwood RUK Logo

Galway ATR Logo

  • 17:15
    Topaz Novice Hurdle
  • 17:45
    Latin Quarter Beginners Chase
  • 18:15
    Topaz E.B.F. Fillies Maiden
  • 18:50
    Topaz Mile Handicap (Premier Handicap)
  • 19:20
    Caulfieldindustrial.com E.B.F. Maiden
  • 19:50
    Caulfield Industrial Athlone Handicap (50-80)
  • 20:20
    Caulfieldindustrial.com Handicap (55-80)

Beverley RUK Logo

Wolverhampton ATR Logo

Worcester ATR Logo

  • 17:35
    Widmer Ltd, Pershore Handicap Chase
  • 18:05
    Midshire Communications Beginners' Chase
  • 18:35
    Pershore Plum Festival Land O'Plums Handicap Chase
  • 19:05
    Pickled Plum Pub Pershore 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
  • 19:35
    Angel Hotel Pershore Pensham Selling Hurdle
  • 20:05
    Tiddesley Wood Yellow Egg Plum Handicap Hurdle
  • 20:35
    Sketts Quality Events sketts.co.uk 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle

Perth (Abd: Waterlogged Track ) RUK Logo

  • 17:55
    Strongbow Dark Fruit Novices' Hurdle (Strongbow Dark Fruit Scottish Hurdle Series Qualifier)
    ABD
  • 18:25
    Mackies Magic Handicap Hurdle
    ABD
  • 19:00
    Salutation Hotel Novices' Chase
    ABD
  • 19:30
    Bruce Farms Handicap Chase
    ABD
  • 20:00
    Something For Everyone Maiden Hurdle (Strongbow Dark Fruit Scottish Hurdle Series Qualifier)
    ABD
  • 20:30
    Orion Group Handicap Chase (For The Inverness Cup)
    ABD
  • 21:00
    Green Hotel Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle
    ABD

Durbanville

Delaware Park

  • 18:15
    Claiming
  • 18:42
    Waiver Claiming
  • 19:09
    Claiming
  • 19:36
    Maiden Claiming
  • 20:03
    Claiming
  • 20:30
    Allowance
  • 20:57
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:24
    Allowance

Fairmount Park

  • 19:00
    Claiming
  • 19:27
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 19:54
    Claiming
  • 20:21
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 20:49
    Maiden Claiming
  • 21:16
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 21:44
    Claiming
  • 22:12
    Maiden Special Weight

Finger Lakes

  • 18:10
    Starter Allowance
  • 18:37
    Claiming
  • 19:04
    Claiming
  • 19:31
    Claiming
  • 19:58
    Claiming
  • 20:25
    Maiden Claiming
  • 20:52
    Claiming
  • 21:19
    Allowance
  • 21:46
    Claiming

Fort Erie

  • 21:00
    Claiming
  • 21:29
    Claiming
  • 21:58
    Maiden Claiming
  • 22:31
    Stakes
  • 23:04
    Claiming
  • 23:34
    Claiming
  • 00:05
    Claiming
  • 00:39
    Stakes
  • 01:12
    Claiming

Indiana Grand Race Course

  • 19:05
    Claiming
  • 19:33
    Claiming
  • 20:01
    Claiming
  • 20:29
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:57
    Allowance
  • 21:25
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:53
    Allowance
  • 22:21
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 22:49
    Maiden Claiming
  • 23:17
    Maiden
  • 23:45
    Maiden

Mountaineer Park

  • 00:00
    Claiming
  • 00:22
    Claiming
  • 00:44
    Claiming
  • 01:06
    Maiden Claiming
  • 01:28
    Claiming
  • 01:50
    Maiden Claiming
  • 02:12
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 02:34
    Claiming
  • 02:56
    Claiming

Philadelphia Park

  • 17:55
    Claiming
  • 18:22
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 18:49
    Claiming
  • 19:16
    Claiming
  • 19:43
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:10
    Claiming
  • 20:37
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:04
    Allowance
  • 21:31
    Claiming

Presque Isle Downs

  • 22:25
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:50
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 23:15
    Claiming
  • 23:40
    Claiming
  • 00:05
    Claiming
  • 00:30
    Maiden Claiming
  • 00:55
    Claiming
  • 01:20
    Claiming

Sunray Park

  • 20:30
    Claiming
  • 20:54
    Claiming
  • 21:18
    Starter Optional Claiming
  • 21:42
    Claiming
  • 22:06
    Claiming
  • 22:30
    Claiming
  • 22:54
    Allowance
  • 23:18
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 23:42
    Claiming