Today's Results

Archive search:

Search by date: (DD/MM/YYYY)
*Archive available from 01/01/1994

Wetherby RUK Logo

  • 12:55
    Watch Racing UK Anywhere Novices' Hurdle
  • 13:30
    bet365.com Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
  • 14:05
    OLBG.com Mares' Hurdle (Listed)
  • 14:40
    bet365 Hurdle (Registered As The West Yorkshire Hurdle) (Grade 2)
  • 15:15
    bet365 Charlie Hall Chase (Grade 2)
  • 15:50
    Racing UK 1 Price 3 Devices Handicap Hurdle
  • 16:20
    bet365.com Novices' Chase

Ascot RUK Logo

  • 12:40
    Gardiner & Theobald Novices' Handicap Hurdle
  • 13:15
    Ascot Racecourse Novices' Hurdle
  • 13:45
    Ascot Underwriting Novices' Limited Handicap Chase
  • 14:20
    Byrne Group Handicap Chase (Listed)
  • 15:00
    William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Listed)
  • 15:35
    United House Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
  • 16:05
    United House Standard Open NH Flat Race

Newmarket RUK Logo

  • 12:20
    EBF Stallions Prestige Vehicles Maiden Fillies' Stakes
  • 12:50
    Noble House Services Nursery
  • 13:25
    EBF Stallions Montrose Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
  • 14:00
    Woodhurst Construction Handicap
  • 14:35
    AGMA Holdings James Seymour Stakes (Listed)
  • 15:10
    Ben Marshall Stakes (Listed)
  • 15:45
    TurfTV Handicap (Div 1)
  • 16:15
    TurfTV Handicap (Div 2)

Ayr RUK Logo

  • 13:05
    John Smith's Mares' Maiden Hurdle
  • 13:40
    Lomond Plant Handicap Chase
  • 14:15
    Plumbstore Handicap Hurdle
  • 14:50
    John Smith's Handicap Chase
  • 15:25
    John Smith's No Nonsense Handicap Chase
  • 16:00
    John Smith's Extra Smooth Handicap Hurdle
  • 16:30
    BetVictor.com 'Newcomers' Standard Open NH Flat Race

Down Royal ATR Logo

  • 12:45
    Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle
  • 13:20
    Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle
  • 13:55
    Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (0-150) (Grade C)
  • 14:30
    Jnwine.com Champion Chase (Grade 1)
  • 15:05
    Powers Irish Whiskey Chase (Grade 2)
  • 15:40
    Rainbow Communications Handicap Chase
  • 16:10
    Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Santa Anita

  • 17:15
    Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes
  • 17:50
    Golden State Juvenile Stakes
  • 18:25
    Senator Ken Maddy Stakes (Fillies' Grade 3)
  • 19:05
    14 Hands Winery Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (Grade 1) (Dirt)
  • 19:43
    Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Turf (Grade 1)
  • 20:21
    DraftKings Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt)
  • 21:05
    Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint (Grade 1)
  • 21:43
    Sentient Jet Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Grade 1) (Dirt)
  • 22:22
    Longines Breeders' Cup Turf (Grade 1)
  • 23:01
    Xpressbet Breeders' Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt)
  • 23:40
    Breeders' Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf)
  • 00:35
    Breeders' Cup Classic (Grade 1) (Dirt)

Kenilworth

  • 11:10
    Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Plate
  • 11:45
    Facing Dungeons Charity Mr 96 Handicap
  • 12:20
    Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 13:00
    Rugby 5 Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 13:35
    itsarush.co.za Mr 72 Handicap
  • 14:10
    Racing. It's A Rush Mr 78 Handicap
  • 14:50
    Book Your Table In Somerset Room 021 700 1600 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
  • 15:35
    Thank You For Your Patronage Maiden Plate

Turffontein

  • 10:50
    HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate
  • 11:25
    HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Maiden Plate
  • 12:00
    Emperors Palace Summer At The Palace Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 12:40
    Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights Maiden Plate (F & M)
  • 13:15
    Hurly Burly Show At Emperors Palace Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
  • 13:55
    Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (3 Year-Olds)
  • 14:40
    Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2)
  • 15:25
    HSH Princess Charlene Of Monaco Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Old Fillies)
  • 16:05
    Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-Olds)
  • 16:40
    Golden Loom Handicap (Listed)
  • 17:15
    Citizen Mr 90 Handicap
  • 17:50
    Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club In Secunda Mr 72 Handicap

Woodbine

  • 17:05
    Maiden Claiming
  • 17:40
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 18:10
    Claiming
  • 18:40
    Display Stakes
  • 19:20
    Claiming
  • 19:54
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:28
    Optional Claiming
  • 20:57
    Allowance
  • 21:30
    Maple Leaf Stakes Grade 3
  • 22:00
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 22:35
    Claiming

Aqueduct

  • 17:00
    Claiming
  • 17:28
    Claiming
  • 17:56
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 18:24
    Claiming
  • 18:53
    Claiming
  • 19:31
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 20:09
    Allowance
  • 20:40
    Discovery H. Stakes (Grade 3)
  • 21:18
    Maiden Claiming

Charles Town

  • 23:00
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 23:29
    Claiming
  • 23:59
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 00:23
    Claiming
  • 00:50
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 01:17
    Optional Claiming
  • 01:44
    Claiming
  • 02:11
    Allowance
  • 02:38
    Allowance

Churchill Downs

  • 18:15
    Maiden Claiming
  • 18:45
    Claiming
  • 19:23
    Claiming
  • 20:01
    Allowance
  • 20:45
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 21:25
    Claiming
  • 22:05
    Bet Sunshine Stakes
  • 22:45
    Allowance
  • 23:25
    Chilukki Stakes Grade 2
  • 00:15
    Allowance

Delta Downs

  • 22:50
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 23:17
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 23:45
    Maiden Claiming
  • 00:13
    Claiming
  • 00:41
    Claiming
  • 01:09
    Claiming
  • 01:37
    Maiden Claiming
  • 02:05
    Starter Optional Claiming
  • 02:33
    Claiming
  • 03:00
    Gold Cup Stakes
  • 03:25
    Maiden Claiming

Evangeline Downs

  • 22:40
    Claiming
  • 23:05
    Claiming
  • 23:30
    Maiden Claiming
  • 23:55
    Allowance
  • 00:20
    Maiden Claiming
  • 00:45
    Maiden
  • 01:10
    Claiming
  • 01:35
    Allowance
  • 02:00
    Maiden Claiming

Finger Lakes

  • 16:00
    Allowance
  • 16:28
    Maiden Claiming
  • 16:56
    Claiming
  • 17:20
    Claiming
  • 17:50
    Claiming
  • 18:30
    Claiming
  • 19:13
    Claiming
  • 19:55
    Claiming

Hawthorne

  • 18:45
    Claiming
  • 19:25
    Claiming
  • 20:05
    Claiming
  • 20:45
    Claiming
  • 21:25
    Claiming
  • 22:05
    Claiming
  • 22:45
    Claiming
  • 23:25
    Claiming
  • 00:05
    Claiming

Hazel Park

  • 23:30
    Claiming
  • 00:10
    Claiming
  • 00:50
    Claiming
  • 01:15
    Claiming
  • 01:40
    Claiming
  • 02:05
    Claiming
  • 02:30
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 02:55
    Claiming
  • 03:20
    Claiming

Indiana Grand Race Course

  • 21:05
    Maiden Claiming
  • 21:33
    Claiming
  • 22:01
    Claiming
  • 22:29
    Claiming
  • 22:57
    Claiming
  • 23:25
    Miss Indiana Stakes
  • 23:53
    Indiana Futurity Stakes
  • 00:21
    Frances Slocum Stakes
  • 00:49
    Too Much Coffee Stakes
  • 01:17
    Maiden Claiming
  • 01:45
    Maiden

Meadowlands

  • 17:00
    Claiming
  • 17:30
    Claiming
  • 18:00
    Claiming
  • 18:30
    Claiming
  • 19:00
    Claiming
  • 19:30
    Allowance Optional Claiming

Mountaineer Park

  • 23:00
    Claiming
  • 23:22
    Claiming
  • 23:44
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 00:06
    Claiming
  • 00:28
    Allowance
  • 00:50
    Allowance
  • 01:12
    Mountaineer Mile Stakes
  • 01:34
    Claiming

Penn National

  • 22:00
    Claiming
  • 22:40
    Claiming
  • 23:15
    Claiming
  • 23:55
    Claiming
  • 00:20
    Claiming
  • 00:45
    Allowance
  • 01:10
    Maiden Claiming
  • 01:35
    Claiming
  • 02:00
    Maiden Claiming

Philadelphia Park

  • 16:26
    Maiden Claiming
  • 16:53
    Claiming
  • 17:23
    Claiming
  • 17:56
    Claiming
  • 18:34
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:17
    Claiming
  • 19:57
    Allowance
  • 20:33
    Allowance
  • 21:17
    Claiming

Remington Park

  • 18:43
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:25
    Allowance
  • 20:03
    Claiming
  • 20:41
    Claiming
  • 21:23
    Claiming
  • 22:02
    Claiming
  • 22:41
    Starter Optional Claiming
  • 23:21
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 00:05
    Claiming

Retama Park

  • 00:15
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 01:00
    Claiming
  • 01:27
    Maiden Claiming
  • 01:54
    Claiming
  • 02:21
    Maiden Special Weight
  • 02:48
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 03:15
    Claiming
  • 03:42
    Allowance Optional Claiming
  • 04:09
    Maiden Special Weight

Will Rogers Downs

  • 17:00
    Maiden Claiming
  • 17:25
    Allowance
  • 17:50
    Maiden Claiming
  • 18:15
    Claiming
  • 18:40
    Claiming
  • 19:05
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:30
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:55
    Claiming
  • 20:20
    Maiden
  • 20:45
    Starter Allowance
  • 21:10
    Allowance
  • 21:35
    Claiming

Zia Park

  • 18:15
    Maiden
  • 18:43
    Maiden Claiming
  • 19:11
    Starter Optional Claiming
  • 19:39
    Claiming
  • 20:07
    Starter Allowance
  • 20:35
    Maiden Claiming
  • 21:03
    Maiden Claiming
  • 21:31
    Allowance
  • 21:59
    Claiming
  • 22:27
    Allowance
  • 22:55
    Optional Claiming