Deauville Saturday 14th December

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Turf

10:15 De L'amiraute Stakes

10:15 De L'amiraute Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (11) 3 El Medjhim (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Bernard
  • Jockey: F Blondel
2 9-2 J Bernard F Blondel 4/1
2 (15) 5 Tres Honore
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
2 9-2 H A Pantall F Veron 13/2
3 (1) 00 Bombelli (USA)
  • Trainer: Mme A Fabre
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
2 9-2 v1 Mme A Fabre P C Boudot 4/1
4 (9) 0 Dakar Eleven (FR)
  • Trainer: J L Gay
  • Jockey: N Perret
2 9-2 J L Gay N Perret 50/1
5 (2) 87F Amical Dream (FR)
  • Trainer: P leblanc
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
2 9-2 P leblanc W Saraiva 40/1
6 (14) 0 Il Pittore (FR)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: C Demuro
2 9-2 G Botti C Demuro 25/1
7 (3) 2 Suedois (FR)
  • Trainer: C Baillet
  • Jockey: G Benoist
2 9-2 C Baillet G Benoist 9/4f
8 (5) Vicosoprano (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Nigge
  • Jockey: J Cabre
2 8-11 b1 M Nigge J Cabre 20/1
9 (6) Saon Risk (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
2 8-11 T castanheira S Pasquier 25/1
10 (16) Wefeen (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: A Coutier
2 8-11 F Chappet A Coutier 16/1
11 (8) Esta Quercus (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
2 8-11 F Chappet A Lemaitre 20/1
12 (4) Appiano (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: M Delalande
2 8-11 Y barberot M Delalande 20/1
13 (13) Danseur Bambolino (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: F Spanu
2 8-11 Y Porzier F Spanu (ex1) 25/1
14 (12) Red Turtle (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
2 8-11 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 10/1
15 (10) Turtle Boson (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Martin
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
2 8-11 G Martin F Lefebvre 25/1
16 (7) Baab Al Nasr (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 8-11 Y Fouin A Hamelin 25/1

10:45 La Charentonne Stakes

10:45 La Charentonne Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (14) 6 Majraa (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Rouget
  • Jockey: J B Eyquem
2 9-2 J C Rouget J B Eyquem 3/1f
2 (2) 333508 Cherie Coco (FR)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: A Clement
2 9-2 v A Clement A Clement 20/1
3 (5) 36 Jusquiame Noire (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y Gourraud
  • Jockey: N Perret
2 9-2 Y Gourraud N Perret 10/1
4 (3) 85686 Owlam
  • Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
  • Jockey: B Raballand
2 9-2 Mme M Bollack-Badel B Raballand 14/1
5 (12) 6 Quand On Akelamour (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: A Crastus
2 9-2 Y barberot A Crastus 14/1
6 (13) 2254 Dauphine Doree
  • Trainer: F Doumen
  • Jockey: M Guyon
2 9-2 F Doumen M Guyon 5/1
7 (10) 690830 Blues Orchestra (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: F Spanu
2 9-2 Jv Toux F Spanu 25/1
8 (9) 35 Serena
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
2 9-2 C Lerner P C Boudot 8/1
9 (8) 25 Light And Salt (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: A Werle
2 9-2 H A Pantall A Werle (6) 12/1
10 (15) 38552 Cosima
  • Trainer: G Doleuze
  • Jockey: C Demuro
2 9-2 G Doleuze C Demuro 8/1
11 (16) My Valley (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
  • Jockey: A Badel
2 8-11 Mme M Bollack-Badel A Badel 16/1
12 (4) Enfin Seuls (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: F Prat
2 8-11 Y de Nicolay F Prat 16/1
13 (7) Nouma Jelois (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
2 8-11 Y Fouin T Bachelot 25/1
14 (11) Celina Davis (FR)
  • Trainer: P Bigot
  • Jockey: T Messina
2 8-11 P Bigot T Messina (ex1) 33/1
15 (1) Aideen Queen (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 8-11 Y Fouin A Hamelin 14/1
16 (6) Risada (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
2 8-11 H A Pantall F Veron 14/1

11:15 De Balme Claiming Stakes

11:15 De Balme Claiming Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 564166 Panama (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 9-5 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 11/4f
2 (1) 050931 Medeleck (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Soudiere-Niault De La
  • Jockey: G Benoist
  • Distance Winner
3 9-4 Mme C Soudiere-Niault De La G Benoist 8/1
3 (16) 00 Veremeroad (FR)
  • Trainer: G Martin
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 9-4 G Martin N Larenaudie (6) 33/1
4 (7) 342712 Kukurun (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Distance Winner
3 9-1 Mme M Bollack-Badel A Badel 4/1
5 (14) 697080 Maharad (FR)
  • Trainer: P Demercastel
  • Jockey: C Demuro
3 8-11 P Demercastel C Demuro 25/1
6 (2) 36F404 Dawn Salute (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
3 8-11 H A Pantall F Veron 8/1
7 (13) 307-890 Ryedale Valley
  • Trainer: Mlle M Henry
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
3 8-11 Mlle M Henry T Bachelot 25/1
8 (8) 469104 Kiss Me Goodbye
  • Trainer: P Bary
  • Jockey: P Bazire
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 P Bary P Bazire (8) 9/1
9 (12) Destino (FR)
  • Trainer: P schaerer
  • Jockey: D Porcu
3 8-11 b1 P schaerer D Porcu 33/1
10 (11) 908 Xzeneise (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: T Piccone
3 8-11 J Heloury T Piccone 12/1
11 (10) 405036 Koonunja (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: M Lerner
3 8-8 b1 C Lerner M Lerner 9/1
12 (6) P00 Gentlehood (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
3 8-8 T castanheira S Pasquier (ex1) 33/1
13 (9) 403 Dark Woman
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: A Werle
3 8-8 H A Pantall A Werle (6) 10/1
14 (15) 0 Ma Legionnaire (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: M Delalande
3 8-8 Y barberot M Delalande 25/1
15 (5) 600 Kara Milovy (FR)
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: F Prat
3 8-8 M Munch F Prat 20/1
16 (4) 7 Sand Diamond (FR)
  • Trainer: J E Hammond
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
3 8-8 J E Hammond F Lefebvre NR

11:45 La Charentonne Stakes

11:45 La Charentonne Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 37 Danza Cavallo (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
2 9-2 Joel Boisnard C Grosbois 11/1
2 (16) 6 Hallingova (IRE)
  • Trainer: V Luka
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
2 9-2 V Luka T Bachelot 11/1
3 (2) 9 Alacrite (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Durepaire
  • Jockey: D Morisson
2 9-2 b1 Y Durepaire D Morisson 9/1
4 (3) 9 Raffinee (FR)
  • Trainer: D Smaga
  • Jockey: A Badel
2 9-2 D Smaga A Badel 25/1
5 (9) 95 Melody Glaz (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: A Coutier
2 9-2 F Chappet A Coutier 25/1
6 (11) 5 Hasturianita (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
2 9-2 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 3/1f
7 (4) 03 Peut Etre (IRE)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: C Demuro
2 9-2 Robert Collet C Demuro 6/1
8 (14) 64 Sherwaka (FR)
  • Trainer: E Nicoleau
  • Jockey: S Martino
2 9-2 E Nicoleau S Martino (3) 20/1
9 (8) 8 Party Gift (USA)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: G A Anselin
2 9-2 A Clement G A Anselin (8) 25/1
10 (1) 10 Not Guilty (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Lellouche
  • Jockey: C Stefan
2 9-2 E Lellouche C Stefan 20/1
11 (5) Nisma (IRE)
  • Trainer: A de Royer-Dupre
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 8-11 A de Royer-Dupre A Hamelin 4/1
12 (12) Parallaxe (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: M Delalande
2 8-11 Y barberot M Delalande 14/1
13 (13) Elvina City (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: G Benoist
2 8-11 F Chappet G Benoist 8/1
14 (6) Tikida For Ava (FR)
  • Trainer: F Lefebvre
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
2 8-11 F Lefebvre P C Boudot (ex2) 33/1
15 (10) Realyfrajj (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Foulon
2 8-11 Mlle S V Tarrou A Foulon (3) 40/1
16 (15) Gibraltar (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Roussel
2 8-11 Mlle S V Tarrou A Roussel 40/1

12:20 De Godisson Handicap

12:20 De Godisson Handicap Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 122082 Doctor Sim (IRE)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: C Demuro
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 D Waele C Demuro 6/1
2 (4) 835126 Vrotos (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle C Cardenne
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Distance Winner
6 9-6 Mlle C Cardenne S Pasquier 6/1
3 (5) 601944 Too Funny (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: A Bourgeais
  • Distance Winner
5 9-6 N Leenders A Bourgeais 8/1
4 (8) 560651 Walk On Velvet (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: G Benoist
4 9-6 v Junk (s) G Benoist 14/1
5 (1) 040020 Something Else (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Distance Winner
4 9-5 Jv Toux A Badel 20/1
6 (3) 325453 Bahia Del Duque (FR)
  • Trainer: J Domalain
  • Jockey: S Martino
5 9-5 J Domalain S Martino 20/1
7 (15) 200000 Eskadi (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 b Boutin (s) J Tastayre (3) 50/1
8 (16) 262534 Alla Prossima
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Guyon
5 9-4 S Smrczek M Guyon 12/1
9 (11) 015760 Maud
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 Mme P Brandt A Hamelin 10/1
10 (6) 768444 Speak Softly (FR)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: J Auge
4 9-4 b E J O'Neill J Auge 16/1
11 (14) 530006 Olympic Champion (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertin
  • Jockey: A Roussel
  • Distance Winner
5 9-3 J Bertin A Roussel 16/1
12 (12) 302665 Keraloun (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Cerulis
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-3 S Cerulis F Veron 5/1f
13 (2) 320683 Alcina
  • Trainer: J Domalain
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
5 9-3 J Domalain A Fouassier 8/1
14 (13) 400596 Invincible Viking (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Jousselin
  • Jockey: T Messina
5 9-2 S Jousselin T Messina 16/1
15 (9) 801501 Quand Reverraije (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lyon
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 A Lyon T Bachelot 16/1
16 (10) 558003 Lonado (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle B Renk
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
  • Distance Winner
7 8-13 v Mlle B Renk Sm laurent (6) 14/1

12:50 Luthier Stakes (Listed Race)

12:50 Luthier Stakes (Listed Race) Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 155968 Silas Marner (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Rouget
  • Jockey: J B Eyquem
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 J C Rouget J B Eyquem 9/2f
2 (15) 33-1832 Global Thrill
  • Trainer: P schaerer
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 9-4 P schaerer D Porcu 33/1
3 (11) 184331 Combat Zone (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 b M Hofer N Richter 10/1
4 (8) 615392 Sommerabend
  • Trainer: M Rulec
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
6 9-1 M Rulec T Bachelot 10/1
5 (12) 033224 Smooth Operator (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 v M Hofer E Pedroza 12/1
6 (1) 11-1211 Rock Of Nassau (FR)
  • Trainer: X Nakkachdji
  • Jockey: N Perret
  • Distance Winner
7 8-11 X Nakkachdji N Perret 16/1
7 (16) 222079 Dastarhon (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 8-11 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 6/1
8 (6) 007446 Morning Frost (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Ferland
  • Jockey: J Auge
  • Course Winner
3 8-11 C Ferland J Auge 16/1
9 (2) 212835 Apres L'amour (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Rossi
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 b J Rossi A Crastus 11/1
10 (5) 645950 Pont Neuilly (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
3 8-11 Y de Nicolay P C Boudot 25/1
11 (9) 133712 So Long Malpic (FR)
  • Trainer: T Lemer
  • Jockey: M Lauron
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 T Lemer M Lauron 11/1
12 (14) 250211 My Approach (IRE)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: S Maillot
  • Course Winner
3 8-11 Robert Collet S Maillot (ex2) 20/1
13 (7) 101111 Vert Et Blanc (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 Joel Boisnard C Grosbois 12/1
14 (3) 81 Ostourah (USA)
  • Trainer: A de Royer-Dupre
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 8-8 b A de Royer-Dupre A Hamelin 16/1
15 (10) 353215 Mon Choix (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: G Benoist
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
4 8-8 Y barberot G Benoist 7/1
16 (13) 827219 Sara Lucille
  • Trainer: F Head
  • Jockey: A Lemaitre
  • Course Winner
3 8-8 F Head A Lemaitre 20/1

13:20 De Bursard Stakes

13:20 De Bursard Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 022262 Shabaka
  • Trainer: F Foresi
  • Jockey: F Foresi
3 9-4 b F Foresi F Foresi 6/1
2 (6) 2 Laquiella (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lyon
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
3 9-1 A Lyon T Bachelot 12/1
3 (7) 4-36 Eusepio (IRE)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: J Auge
3 8-13 E J O'Neill J Auge 20/1
4 (9) 284021 Atomos (GER)
  • Trainer: F H Graffard
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
3 8-13 F H Graffard P C Boudot 11/4j
5 (4) 6 Bathyrhon (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 8-13 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 14/1
6 (8) 715326 Le Chancelier (FR)
  • Trainer: M Delzangles
  • Jockey: G Benoist
3 8-13 M Delzangles G Benoist 11/2
7 (2) 505332 Polo
  • Trainer: R Chotard
  • Jockey: M Lauron
3 8-13 R Chotard M Lauron (3) 11/4j
8 (1) 17 Turn In Grey (FR)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
3 8-10 L Baudron Sm laurent (6) 20/1
9 (3) 3 Ginx Johnson (FR)
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 8-7 M Munch A Hamelin 8/1

13:50 Precolette Stakes

13:50 Precolette Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 833 Saint Lambert (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Lellouche
  • Jockey: C Stefan
3 8-11 E Lellouche C Stefan 11/4f
2 (13) 70-90 Flakitty (FR)
  • Trainer: J bourgeais
  • Jockey: K Martin
3 8-11 b1 J bourgeais K Martin 33/1
3 (11) Wellworld (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle Ml Mortier
  • Jockey: Fl Masse
3 8-11 Mlle Ml Mortier Fl Masse 25/1
5 (9) 0- Assamambo (FR)
  • Trainer: D Darlix
  • Jockey: T Normand
3 8-11 D Darlix T Normand 25/1
6 (5) 04 Babbling Or (FR)
  • Trainer: F Lefebvre
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 8-11 F Lefebvre N Larenaudie 16/1
7 (8) 445560 Le Carre (FR)
  • Trainer: P leblanc
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
3 8-11 v1 P leblanc W Saraiva 25/1
8 (10) 7870 Capitaine Crochet (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: B Raballand
3 8-11 Robert Collet B Raballand 8/1
9 (15) 5 Anoutrois Du Clos (FR)
  • Trainer: L Godard
  • Jockey: Y Barille
3 8-11 b L Godard Y Barille 20/1
10 (2) Lou D'haguenet (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: B Hubert
3 8-11 C Plisson B Hubert 33/1
11 (7) 030050 Arnolfini (IRE)
  • Trainer: T maudet
  • Jockey: A Caramanolis
3 8-11 T maudet A Caramanolis 40/1
12 (14) 49P044 Gybato Di Saga (FR)
  • Trainer: W Hickst
  • Jockey: G Masure
3 8-11 W Hickst G Masure 6/1
13 (3) 453433 Val Monard (FR)
  • Trainer: B De
  • Jockey: J catineau
3 8-11 B De J catineau 5/1
14 (4) 058525 Allez Viv (FR)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: J Cabre
3 8-11 Van De Poele (s) J Cabre 7/2
15 (12) Queen's King (GER)
  • Trainer: G Martin
  • Jockey: M Silva
3 8-11 G Martin M Silva 14/1
4 (1) 00 Rico (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme J Bidgood
  • Jockey: T Farina
3 8-11 v1 Mme J Bidgood T Farina NR

14:22 D'almeneches Handicap

14:22 D'almeneches Handicap Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 1-81527 Viva La Vidad (FR)
  • Trainer: F Foucher
  • Jockey: R Thomas
4 9-6 F Foucher R Thomas 9/1
2 (15) 200107 Asagaya (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
4 9-3 Mme P Brandt F Veron 20/1
3 (8) 431191 Schachspieler (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Vollmer
  • Jockey: F Prat
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 Frau Y Vollmer F Prat 12/1
4 (1) 421004 Validor (FR)
  • Trainer: G Nicot
  • Jockey: J Auge
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 v G Nicot J Auge 12/1
5 (3) 790919 Chic Fabric (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: M Lerner
4 9-1 v C Lerner M Lerner 20/1
6 (4) 458005 Vashti (FR)
  • Trainer: M Delzangles
  • Jockey: A achard
4 9-1 M Delzangles A achard 9/1
7 (11) 461236 Pedregalejo (IRE)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: M Delalande
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 Van De Poele (s) M Delalande 16/1
8 (10) 322510 Windy King
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: M Guyon
4 8-13 b J Bertran De Balanda M Guyon 10/1
9 (5) 2441-03 Terre Du Ciel (FR)
  • Trainer: E Danel
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
4 8-13 E Danel E Hardouin 16/1
10 (14) 000933 Monsynn (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: T Piccone
  • Distance Winner
4 8-12 C Lerner T Piccone 5/1f
11 (9) 332475 Snowbound (FR)
  • Trainer: A lopez
  • Jockey: T Messina
6 8-12 b A lopez T Messina 25/1
12 (7) 554301 Special Request (FR)
  • Trainer: N Caullery
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 N Caullery A Hamelin 12/1
13 (12) 834130 Marendinio (FR)
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: A Badel
8 8-11 D Waele A Badel 16/1
14 (6) 383408 La Regence (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Distance Winner
4 8-10 b S Wattel S Pasquier 7/1
15 (13) 070085 Mombaka
  • Trainer: D Prod'homme
  • Jockey: G Benoist
4 8-10 D Prod'homme G Benoist 16/1
16 (2) 021359 Morning Dust (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
4 8-10 S Wattel T Bachelot 8/1

14:51 Mare Elan Stakes

14:51 Mare Elan Stakes Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 203063 Pourquoipa (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: B Hubert
3 9-2 b Joel Boisnard B Hubert 7/1
2 (6) 1-73507 Scarlet Sonnet (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
3 9-2 S Wattel W Saraiva 9/2
3 (12) 11-6630 Aylin (FR)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: A Caramanolis
3 9-2 A Clement A Caramanolis 7/1
4 (4) 35 Soriya (FR)
  • Trainer: M Delzangles
  • Jockey: J Moisan
3 8-11 M Delzangles J Moisan 14/1
5 (13) 842 Julie Clary (IRE)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: S Castellier
3 8-11 H A Pantall S Castellier 6/1
6 (10) 7 Harbourwave (FR)
  • Trainer: W Delalande
  • Jockey: C Stefan
3 8-11 W Delalande C Stefan 14/1
7 (9) 900 Melandra (FR)
  • Trainer: T Clout
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 8-11 T Clout N Larenaudie 20/1
9 (2) 833 Danoya (FR)
  • Trainer: S Wattel
  • Jockey: B Raballand
3 8-11 S Wattel B Raballand 8/1
10 (15) 69 Ignis Away (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Brandt
  • Jockey: G Masure
3 8-11 Mme P Brandt G Masure 16/1
11 (1) 36 Zinaida (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle L kneip
  • Jockey: I Bouaziz
3 8-11 v1 Mlle L kneip I Bouaziz 50/1
12 (3) 9 Ophelay (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: C Robin
3 8-11 Y Porzier C Robin 33/1
13 (11) 4325 Yoga (IRE)
  • Trainer: P Bary
  • Jockey: T Farina
3 8-11 v P Bary T Farina 4/1f
14 (16) 46 Singapore Tune (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Pannier
  • Jockey: E Etienne
3 8-11 v G Pannier E Etienne 25/1
15 (5) 0 Andria (FR)
  • Trainer: Chirurgien (s)
  • Jockey: F Malbran
3 8-11 Chirurgien (s) F Malbran 33/1
16 (14) 205 Roukine Carmelite (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: G Faucon
3 8-11 Robert Collet G Faucon 20/1
8 (8) 09 Anomane (FR)
  • Trainer: J L Gay
  • Jockey: A achard
3 8-11 J L Gay A achard NR

15:25 De Marmouille Handicap

15:25 De Marmouille Handicap Saturday 14th December 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (15) 224461 Mystic Joy (IRE)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: A Bourgeais
6 9-6 N Leenders A Bourgeais 16/1
2 (3) 03351F Macao (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: E Hardouin
  • Distance Winner
4 9-5 S Smrczek E Hardouin 33/1
3 (12) 170709 Allesson (FR)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: S Breux
6 9-4 F Vermeulen S Breux 33/1
4 (5) 856000 Kentucky Winner (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lyon
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
4 9-3 A Lyon T Bachelot 20/1
5 (1) 150996 Roma Eria (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: F Blondel
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 b Macaire (s) F Blondel 20/1
6 (7) 190522 Next Round (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: F Spanu
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 b Y Porzier F Spanu 16/1
7 (14) 380553 Pyragorn (USA)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 b Y de Nicolay P C Boudot 6/1
8 (10) 812622 Argante (FR)
  • Trainer: E Libaud
  • Jockey: M Guyon
4 9-2 v E Libaud M Guyon 11/2f
9 (4) 154360 Calling The Moon (FR)
  • Trainer: D Bressou
  • Jockey: G Masure
7 9-2 D Bressou G Masure 12/1
10 (2) 002-441 Dynamis (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle B Renk
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 Mlle B Renk Sm laurent (6) 8/1
11 (9) 400306 Gorgeous Blue (IRE)
  • Trainer: T Clout
  • Jockey: F Prat
4 9-2 v1 T Clout F Prat 9/1
12 (13) 091319 Lion Des Flandres (FR)
  • Trainer: P Demercastel
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 b P Demercastel A Crastus 10/1
13 (8) 003863 Speedy Crown (FR)
  • Trainer: M Nigge
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 M Nigge S Pasquier 6/1
14 (6) 652000 Galeo Des Flandres (FR)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: M Delalande
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 Y barberot M Delalande 14/1
15 (11) 020717 Lakbar (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Gourraud
  • Jockey: N Perret
5 9-1 v Y Gourraud N Perret 16/1
16 (16) 002403 Green Bananas (FR)
  • Trainer: F Doumen
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
7 8-12 v F Doumen F Veron 14/1