Charles Town Friday 1st February

  • Abandoned
  • Surface: Dirt

00:15 Maiden Claiming

00:15 Maiden Claiming Saturday 2nd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 44622-2 Got The Urge (USA)
  • Trainer: N Householder
  • Jockey: M McGowan
3 8-6 N Householder M McGowan
2 (2) 445- Carvey (USA)
  • Trainer: Gerald Burns
  • Jockey: G Larrosa
3 8-8 Gerald Burns G Larrosa
4 (4) 3254-6 Missile Assault (USA)
  • Trainer: Stacey Viands
  • Jockey: L Batista
3 8-8 Stacey Viands L Batista
5 (5) 9-6 Love To Be In Debt (USA)
  • Trainer: Crystal Pickett
  • Jockey: B Whitacre
3 8-6 Crystal Pickett B Whitacre
6 (6) Painted Ocean (USA)
  • Trainer: M Lewis
  • Jockey: N Perez
3 8-8 M Lewis N Perez
7 (7) 66- He's A Gman (USA)
  • Trainer: Joseph Meyer
  • Jockey: V Rodriguez
3 8-1 Joseph Meyer V Rodriguez (5)
8 (8) 353-2 Fast Punishment (USA)
  • Trainer: Jeffery Allen
  • Jockey: E Peltroche
3 8-8 Jeffery Allen E Peltroche
3 (3) Nameless (USA)
  • Trainer: Jeff Runco
  • Jockey: J Montano
3 8-8 Jeff Runco J Montano NR

00:43 Claiming

00:43 Claiming Saturday 2nd February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 523351- Tuoublierasmonnom (USA)
  • Trainer: Randall Russell
  • Jockey: E Ramirez
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-7 Randall Russell E Ramirez
2 (2) 216931- Steamboat Annie (USA)
  • Trainer: Leslie Frost
  • Jockey: L Reynolds
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-5 Leslie Frost L Reynolds
3 (3) 71475-7 Half A Notion (USA)
  • Trainer: III Ollie Figgins,
  • Jockey: X Perez
  • Course Winner
4 8-5 III Ollie Figgins, X Perez
4 (4) 331703- Jackpot Janet (USA)
  • Trainer: Ronney Brown
  • Jockey: D Whittaker
  • Course Winner
6 8-4 Ronney Brown D Whittaker
5 (5) 02567-8 Bobjonclairenalice (USA)
  • Trainer: David Johnson
  • Jockey: A Cortez
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-5 David Johnson A Cortez
6 (6) 416124- Spirit Of Flatter (USA)
  • Trainer: Donovan Bell
  • Jockey: M McGowan
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-5 Donovan Bell M McGowan
7 (7) 64168-4 My Darling Miss (USA)
  • Trainer: Henry Walters
  • Jockey: Eli Rosa
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 7-12 Henry Walters Eli Rosa (7)
8 (8) 061196- Hooked On Dreams (USA)
  • Trainer: Jeff Runco
  • Jockey: J Montano
  • Course Winner
4 8-4 Jeff Runco J Montano
9 (9) 223178- Tracey'slasttrick (USA)
  • Trainer: John Capellini
  • Jockey: V Rodriguez
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 7-11 John Capellini V Rodriguez (7)

01:10 Maiden Special Weight

01:37 Claiming

02:04 Maiden Claiming

02:31 Claiming

02:58 Allowance

03:25 Allowance

03:52 Claiming