Toulouse Saturday 24th November

  • Going: Soft   Surface: Turf

14:55 Auteuil Hurdle

14:55 Auteuil Hurdle Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 18134-1 Alert Number (FR)
  • Trainer: F Nicolle
  • Jockey: V Cheminaud
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 11-0 F Nicolle V Cheminaud
2 32376F Fast And First (FR)
  • Trainer: J L Dubord
  • Jockey: M Mingant
4 10-12 b J L Dubord M Mingant
3 114214 Sain Seinoi (FR)
  • Trainer: X Betron
  • Jockey: A Betron
4 10-12 X Betron A Betron (4)
4 114-F1 Nicea Bella (FR)
  • Trainer: P Sogorb
  • Jockey: N Desoutter
4 10-10 P Sogorb N Desoutter
5 53P71F Usockem (FR)
  • Trainer: J Ortet
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
  • Distance Winner
4 10-7 J Ortet J Plouganou
6 R51925 Ultra Speciale (FR)
  • Trainer: L Manceau
  • Jockey: F Mouraret
4 10-7 L Manceau F Mouraret (4)
7 11423P Ulcar D'airy (FR)
  • Trainer: J Ortet
  • Jockey: D Cottin
  • Distance Winner
4 10-5 J Ortet D Cottin
8 4 Dupays Desanges (FR)
  • Trainer: F Nicolle
  • Jockey: E Esan
4 10-3 F Nicolle E Esan (4)
9 Papakiriakou (FR)
  • Trainer: L Larrigade
  • Jockey: C Morisse
4 10-3 L Larrigade C Morisse (4)
10 P Un Doctor (FR)
  • Trainer: A Meleiro
  • Jockey: E Bureller
4 10-3 A Meleiro E Bureller (4)
11 5 Bi Lout Closset (FR)
  • Trainer: F Nicolle
  • Jockey: T Gueguen
4 10-3 F Nicolle T Gueguen (4) NR

15:30 Automne Handicap Chase

15:30 Automne Handicap Chase Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 P-131P6 Pop Island (FR)
  • Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
  • Jockey: M Carroux
  • Distance Winner
9 11-4 A Chaille-Chaille M Carroux
2 223118 Red D'ecosse (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
6 11-0 E Clayeux J Plouganou
3 42134-1 Rashback (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Totain
  • Jockey: P Blot
6 11-0 v1 J P Totain P Blot
4 1F6P6P Bamaka (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme Al Guildoux
  • Jockey: F Barrao
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 10-12 Mme Al Guildoux F Barrao
5 2753P2 Kashento D'hommee (FR)
  • Trainer: J Planque
  • Jockey: B Lestrade
7 10-10 v J Planque B Lestrade
6 29342F Tiger De La Roque (FR)
  • Trainer: G Macaire
  • Jockey: J Ricou
5 10-8 b1 G Macaire J Ricou
7 223-F44 Speaonine (FR)
  • Trainer: J Ortet
  • Jockey: D Cottin
5 10-3 J Ortet D Cottin
8 44046-2 Caipira (FR)
  • Trainer: P Boisgontier
  • Jockey: N Desoutter
6 10-3 P Boisgontier N Desoutter
9 265323 Saint Lute (FR)
  • Trainer: W J Cargeeg
  • Jockey: G Champier
7 9-10 b W J Cargeeg G Champier

16:00 Minimes Stakes

16:00 Minimes Stakes Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 1 Anthares (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Rouget
  • Jockey: J B Eyquem
2 9-2 J C Rouget J B Eyquem
2 (5) 362612 Piwi Chop (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: R Juteau
2 9-2 C Plisson R Juteau
3 (1) 21 Heronchelles (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Ferland
  • Jockey: J Auge
2 8-12 C Ferland J Auge
4 (8) 405365 Star Du Rivage (FR)
  • Trainer: C Plisson
  • Jockey: D Michaux
2 8-11 v1 C Plisson D Michaux
5 (4) Roi De Kiev (FR)
  • Trainer: S Vidal Santos
  • Jockey: A Graterol
2 8-11 S Vidal Santos A Graterol
7 (6) Star Americaine (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Barbe
  • Jockey: J Magniez
2 8-8 Mme C Barbe J Magniez (8)
8 (7) 6 La Grande Duchesse
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Foulon
2 8-8 Mlle S V Tarrou A Foulon (6)
9 (2) 908070 Soavka (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: M Forest
2 8-8 Boutin (s) M Forest
6 (3) 2 Ezpeletako (FR)
  • Trainer: C Ferland
  • Jockey: E Corallo
2 8-11 C Ferland E Corallo (6) NR

16:30 Castelbajac Handicap

16:30 Castelbajac Handicap Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 000325 Cinq Pour Toi (FR)
  • Trainer: D Rabhi
  • Jockey: C Nora
3 9-6 D Rabhi C Nora
2 (10) 350801 Fergand (FR)
  • Trainer: W Walton
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
3 9-3 W Walton F Veron
3 (5) 923012 Alkatara (FR)
  • Trainer: B De
  • Jockey: Fx Bertras
3 9-1 B De Fx Bertras
4 (12) 722242 L'espagna (FR)
  • Trainer: P Khozian
  • Jockey: G Pardon
3 8-13 P Khozian G Pardon
5 (13) 268326 Gung Ho (FR)
  • Trainer: C Gourdain
  • Jockey: D Morisson
3 8-13 C Gourdain D Morisson
6 (11) 352313 Lady Orpen (FR)
  • Trainer: T Lemer
  • Jockey: M Forest
  • Distance Winner
3 8-12 v T Lemer M Forest
7 (6) 45-8669 Boursicoteuse (FR)
  • Trainer: C Sanchez
  • Jockey: E Canal
3 8-9 C Sanchez E Canal (3)
8 (8) 1-49955 Zouragan (FR)
  • Trainer: S Vidal Santos
  • Jockey: J B Hamel
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 8-9 S Vidal Santos J B Hamel
9 (9) 493834 Notturno (FR)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: A Crastus
3 8-6 v F Chappet A Crastus
10 (16) 697536 Tradi Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Dufreche
  • Jockey: M Scandella
  • Distance Winner
3 8-5 Mme C Dufreche M Scandella
11 (7) 059090 Saline Hill
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: Y Alvarez
3 8-4 Guillemin (s) Y Alvarez (6)
12 (3) 920254 Spiritus Dei
  • Trainer: C Sanchez
  • Jockey: J Smith
3 8-4 C Sanchez J Smith (3)
13 (1) 343903 Riviere De Perles (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Daugreilh
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
3 8-4 Mlle S Daugreilh R C Montenegro
14 (4) 00545 Bella Anna (IRE)
  • Trainer: G Henrot
  • Jockey: T Farina
3 8-0 G Henrot T Farina
15 (15) 862840 One Gold (FR)
  • Trainer: M Alonso Gomez
  • Jockey: Ma bernadet
3 8-0 M Alonso Gomez Ma bernadet
16 (14) 75-0990 Belle Haven (FR)
  • Trainer: P Vidotto
  • Jockey: A bendjama
3 8-0 P Vidotto A bendjama

17:00 Maragon Handicap

17:00 Maragon Handicap Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 150054 Jeeves (FR)
  • Trainer: C Sanchez
  • Jockey: E Canal
  • Distance Winner
5 9-6 C Sanchez E Canal (3)
2 (5) 100970 A Star Is Born (FR)
  • Trainer: C Gourdain
  • Jockey: C Nora
  • Distance Winner
4 9-3 v1 C Gourdain C Nora
4 (7) 702355 Prorisks (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: A Werle
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-11 b Boutin (s) A Werle (3)
5 (3) 480513 Homajaefef (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S V Tarrou
  • Jockey: A Foulon
4 8-10 v Mlle S V Tarrou A Foulon (3)
6 (6) 052065 Point Du Jour (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
4 8-9 Boutin (s) J Tastayre (3)
7 (9) 849463 Model Black (IRE)
  • Trainer: T Lemer
  • Jockey: M Forest
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-8 b T Lemer M Forest
8 (8) 717132 Sea Of Grass (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme C Dufreche
  • Jockey: M Scandella
  • Distance Winner
8 8-7 b Mme C Dufreche M Scandella
9 (10) 210736 Goldtiming (FR)
  • Trainer: La Urbano Grajales
  • Jockey: J Auge
4 8-6 La Urbano Grajales J Auge
10 (4) 600843 Plural (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle A Imaz Ceca
  • Jockey: G Parayre
  • Course Winner
4 8-5 Mlle A Imaz Ceca G Parayre
12 (13) 4-93779 Sunset Strip (FR)
  • Trainer: W Walton
  • Jockey: N Coutreau
4 8-2 W Walton N Coutreau
13 (1) 090690 Speedy Chop (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: L Pemp
5 8-1 Guillemin (s) L Pemp (6)
3 (12) 643750 Thousand Miles (IRE)
  • Trainer: Nicot (s)
  • Jockey: Non Partant
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-11 v Nicot (s) Non Partant NR
11 (11) 445847 David's Boy (FR)
  • Trainer: F Seguin
  • Jockey: F Veron
5 8-4 b F Seguin F Veron NR

17:30 Georges Sicard Stakes

17:30 Georges Sicard Stakes Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 154311 Green John (FR)
  • Trainer: C Gourdain
  • Jockey: J Resimont
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-8 v C Gourdain J Resimont (6)
2 (1) 311437 Seetheside (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Durepaire
  • Jockey: J B Eyquem
4 8-13 Y Durepaire J B Eyquem
3 (6) 272331 Prince D'almaty (FR)
  • Trainer: C Gourdain
  • Jockey: D Morisson
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-13 C Gourdain D Morisson
4 (3) 210240 Gris D'honneur (FR)
  • Trainer: D De Watrigant
  • Jockey: J B Hamel
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 b1 D De Watrigant J B Hamel
5 (5) 134847 My Stone (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Barbe
  • Jockey: J Magniez
4 8-9 b Mme C Barbe J Magniez (8)
6 (4) 4/32-12 Risquillo (FR)
  • Trainer: C Sanchez
  • Jockey: E Canal
6 8-9 C Sanchez E Canal (6)
7 (7) 6-30400 Dasho
  • Trainer: D Henderson
  • Jockey: G Heurtault
4 8-9 D Henderson G Heurtault
8 (2) Arnuero
  • Trainer: M Delcher Sanchez
  • Jockey: Fx Bertras
4 8-9 M Delcher Sanchez Fx Bertras

18:00 Caid Stakes

18:00 Caid Stakes Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 23216 Laamma (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: A Gavilan
  • Distance Winner
3 9-10 Guillemin (s) A Gavilan
2 (6) Samima (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme K Van Den Bos
  • Jockey: J B Hamel
3 9-6 Mme K Van Den Bos J B Hamel
3 (5) 7493 Djet Taouy (FR)
  • Trainer: B De Watrigant
  • Jockey: C Nora
3 9-6 b B De Watrigant C Nora
4 (7) 4R53 Labwah (UNR)
  • Trainer: D De Watrigant
  • Jockey: Fx Bertras
3 9-4 D De Watrigant Fx Bertras
5 (8) 437 Vahess De Chaillac (FR)
  • Trainer: T Larriviere
  • Jockey: A bendjama
3 9-2 b T Larriviere A bendjama
6 (9) 86 Meqdam (USA)
  • Trainer: J Bernard
  • Jockey: J B Eyquem
3 8-11 b1 J Bernard J B Eyquem
7 (3) Shmoos
  • Trainer: J Bernard
  • Jockey: E Lacaille
3 8-11 v1 J Bernard E Lacaille
8 (1) 969877 Vakara (FR)
  • Trainer: C Gourdain
  • Jockey: D Morisson
3 8-11 C Gourdain D Morisson
9 (10) 2 Al Mouhannad (FR)
  • Trainer: C Baillet
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
3 8-11 C Baillet R C Montenegro
10 (4) Ghalit Al Khalediah (UNR)
  • Trainer: J Bernard
  • Jockey: M Forest
3 8-7 J Bernard M Forest

18:30 Lacourtensourt Handicap

18:30 Lacourtensourt Handicap Saturday 24th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (13) 342579 Montpazier (FR)
  • Trainer: W Walton
  • Jockey: E Canal
8 9-6 W Walton E Canal (3)
2 (11) 523632 Duc De Savoie (FR)
  • Trainer: P Decouz
  • Jockey: R Juteau
4 9-6 b P Decouz R Juteau
3 (3) 0-46767 Canaleta (FR)
  • Trainer: M Alonso Gomez
  • Jockey: C Nora
4 9-4 v M Alonso Gomez C Nora
4 (5) 020412 Soriniere Du Lac (FR)
  • Trainer: Jl Mace
  • Jockey: Fx Bertras
8 8-11 v Jl Mace Fx Bertras
5 (1) 2-00012 Le Roc (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: A Crastus
6 8-11 v J M Capitte A Crastus
6 (9) 521470 Gino Vanilli (FR)
  • Trainer: F Seguin
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 8-10 F Seguin F Veron
7 (10) 570007 Deacon Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
7 8-10 Boutin (s) J Tastayre (3)
8 (12) 480891 Chicabelle (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: M Forest
4 8-9 Boutin (s) M Forest
9 (7) 000095 Beauvoisin (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Martens
  • Jockey: G Pardon
6 8-8 Mme C Martens G Pardon
10 (2) 089423 Irish Chope (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: A Werle
  • Distance Winner
4 8-5 Boutin (s) A Werle (3)
11 (8) 675000 Night Beauty (FR)
  • Trainer: P Vidotto
  • Jockey: A bendjama
  • Distance Winner
5 8-2 v P Vidotto A bendjama
12 (4) 590708 Warmside (USA)
  • Trainer: M Bouland
  • Jockey: G Heurtault
  • Course Winner
7 8-2 M Bouland G Heurtault
13 (6) 080887 Voix Des Aigles (FR)
  • Trainer: E Daure
  • Jockey: M Scandella
4 8-2 v E Daure M Scandella