Neuss Sunday 2nd December

  • Surface: Fibresand, Turf

13:00 Start In Die Wintersaison 2012/2013 Stakes

13:00 Start In Die Wintersaison 2012/2013 Stakes Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 28311 Birthday Prince (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
2 (9) 03646 Chartreuse (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: T Nagy
5 9-2 Ralf Rohne T Nagy
3 (3) 93006 Pedro Cays (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 9-2 Frau M Weber J Bojko
4 (1) 03080 Prince Vince (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Kaltner
  • Jockey: R Danz
9 9-0 Frau S Kaltner R Danz (2)
5 (8) 40100 Sajja (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
5 9-2 Frau B Sofsky-Prappacher Jan Palik
6 (5) Serko (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
6 9-2 Frau R Weissmeier F X Weissmeier
7 (4) 46800 Champion's Time (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Erika Keller
  • Jockey: D Porcu
7 8-11 Frau Erika Keller D Porcu
8 (6) 279 Goldenveil (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau I Kreger
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 Frau I Kreger S Wandt
9 (7) 00904 Serafina (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
4 8-11 S Smrczek M Lopez
10 (10) 76697 True Lies (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: E Frank
4 8-11 M Blau E Frank

13:30 Campanologist-Cup Stakes

13:30 Campanologist-Cup Stakes Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 9 Casiro
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: T Nagy
2 9-2 Ralf Rohne T Nagy
2 (2) 5 Free Writer (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
2 9-2 S Smrczek M Lopez
3 (3) 32 Kreuz As (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
2 9-2 Frau E meder A Pietsch
5 (6) 4003 I'm On Fire (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: F Minarik
2 8-11 C Von Der Recke F Minarik
6 (1) Calyxa
  • Trainer: F Leve
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 8-11 F Leve A Starke
7 (7) 4525 Ciel De Loire (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
2 8-11 R Dzubasz R Piechulek
8 (8) 61 Maid For Sunshine
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
2 8-11 Ralf Rohne S Hellyn
4 (4) 399 Autumn Shadow (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau I Kreger
  • Jockey: S Wandt
2 8-11 Frau I Kreger S Wandt NR

14:00 Racebets.com - Jetzt Hong Kong Kurs Sichern Handicap

14:00 Racebets.com - Jetzt Hong Kong Kurs Sichern Handicap Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 56264 Flashing Star (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 9-13 S Smrczek M Seidl (2)
2 (4) 30446 Najade (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: N Ermashev
7 9-0 Ralf Rohne N Ermashev (11)
3 (11) 74034 Sir Hilleshage (GER)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
  • Course Winner
7 9-6 J Pubben A Pietsch
4 (5) 6523 Cioccomia (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
3 8-11 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (7)
5 (3) 06651 Easter Snow (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 9-0 E Kurdu R Danz (2)
6 (6) 40749 Shakti (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-0 A Bolte F Minarik
7 (9) 09000 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-11 M Klein A Best
8 (7) 76006 Tiger's Star (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Rulec
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
3 8-9 M Rulec H Mouchova
9 (8) 79918 White River (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
5 8-3 Chr Peterschmitt O Laznovska (2)
10 (2) 55424 Feuergott (GER)
  • Trainer: M Schu
  • Jockey: S Wandt
6 8-5 M Schu S Wandt
11 (10) 71360 Ribana (GER)
  • Trainer: C Thomas
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 8-0 C Thomas M Pecheur

14:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Stakes

14:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Stakes Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (2) 63216 Feather Cloud (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
7 9-0 Frau E meder J Bojko
3 (5) 76 Dreamspeed (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
4 (6) 28226 Merlino (GER)
  • Trainer: A Seiberth
  • Jockey: R Danz
7 8-9 A Seiberth R Danz (2)
5 (7) 51346 Turgenjew (IRE)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: A Starke
6 8-11 H -J Graschel A Starke
6 (4) 70 Bobbi Dick (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-9 H W Hiller M Pecheur
7 (3) 62089 New Soul (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Bruggemann
  • Jockey: M Murke
4 8-7 Frau S Bruggemann M Murke
1 (1) 11211 Beagle Boy (IRE)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-4 Chr Peterschmitt Mr Dennis Schiergen NR

15:00 Sparkasse Neuss Handicap

15:00 Sparkasse Neuss Handicap Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 12310 Little Star (HOL)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-11 J Pubben S Hellyn
2 (4) 53122 Torres (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: A Starke
6 9-6 Frau N Bach A Starke
3 (2) 26900 Konig Shuttle (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M lopez
7 8-11 S Smrczek M lopez (7)
4 (1) 72468 Kuheylah Asil (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau O Winterholler
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
4 9-4 Frau O Winterholler A Pietsch
5 (7) 50066 Alexis
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Distance Winner
5 8-5 H -J Graschel M Seidl (4)
6 (5) 71390 Feather Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 8-7 Frau E meder J Bojko
7 (8) 44144 World's Danger (IRE)
  • Trainer: V Rohrig
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-5 V Rohrig M Pecheur
8 (3) 32151 Leoderprofi (GER)
  • Trainer: G Geisler
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
5 8-5 G Geisler F Minarik
9 (9) 14010 Historic Occasion (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Oost
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Course Winner
5 8-3 J Oost A Best

15:30 Besitzervereinigung Fur Vollblutzucht Stakes

15:30 Besitzervereinigung Fur Vollblutzucht Stakes Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 60876 Be My Lion (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 9-2 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
3 (10) Lunar Prospect (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau M H Berrevoets-Uivel
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
3 9-2 Frau M H Berrevoets-Uivel Jan Palik
4 (3) 41211 Timorow (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 8-9 R Dzubasz A Starke (7) (ex7)
5 (8) 00100 Villanesco (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 9-2 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
6 (6) 54046 Al Quintana (GER)
  • Trainer: St Richter
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
3 8-11 St Richter R Piechulek
7 (9) 6 Fire Of Anatolia (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: E Frank
3 8-11 E Kurdu E Frank
8 (2) 73133 Manisa (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 E Kurdu F Minarik
9 (1) 761 Rabia (GER)
  • Trainer: T Potters
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 8-7 T Potters M Seidl (4)
10 (5) 24607 Winning Baby (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-11 Frau N Bach M Pecheur
2 (7) 5 Cuore De Lute (GER)
  • Trainer: D Ilic
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 9-2 D Ilic A Starke NR

16:00 Preis Der Gourmet Familie St. Julian's

16:00 Preis Der Gourmet Familie St. Julian's Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 04460 Pearl Of Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: W Gulcher
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 9-9 W Gulcher M Seidl (4)
2 (1) 45015 Chaudoun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau M H Berrevoets-Uivel
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 Frau M H Berrevoets-Uivel Jan Palik
3 (5) 046 Bondola (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 9-6 R Schaaf J Bojko
4 (8) 76065 Anoro (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-2 N Sauer F Minarik
5 (10) 79898 Monolithos (GER)
  • Trainer: R Ording
  • Jockey: D Porcu
  • Distance Winner
10 9-2 R Ording D Porcu
6 (3) 82218 Earl Dragon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: A Starke
6 8-11 Frau M Weber A Starke
7 (11) 49486 Turkish (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 8-9 E Kurdu R Danz (2)
8 (9) 63202 Auendancer (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
5 8-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
9 (4) 05890 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
9 8-3 W Kiesser M Pecheur
10 (6) 55090 Bassow (GER)
  • Trainer: I Borka
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
10 8-3 I Borka O Laznovska (2)
11 (2) 60759 Keyana (GER)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-0 J Pubben N Richter

16:30 Germantote I-phone App-rennen - Wettchance Des Tages

16:30 Germantote I-phone App-rennen - Wettchance Des Tages Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 12080 Silencio (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-4 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (9) 55362 Ghaayer
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
6 9-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
3 (11) 05705 Wellinas (GER)
  • Trainer: R Jansen
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 R Jansen A Pietsch
5 (6) 10900 Zerzura
  • Trainer: R Ording
  • Jockey: D Porcu
6 9-2 R Ording D Porcu
6 (5) 20115 Christoph Columbus (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: A Starke
5 8-11 M Blau A Starke
7 (2) 17002 Fair Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: B Hermans
  • Jockey: J Bojko
5 8-9 B Hermans J Bojko
8 (4) 11127 Iron Will (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: E Frank
  • Distance Winner
4 8-9 E Kurdu E Frank
9 (12) 91509 Jocund
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Distance Winner
5 8-9 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande A Best
10 (10) 11000 Il Ticino (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
  • Distance Winner
6 8-7 Frau M Weber K Clijmans
11 (7) 12854 Our Passion (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
5 8-7 S Smrczek F Minarik
12 (13) 03160 Boshoevenscarlet (HOL)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
4 8-5 J Pubben S Hellyn
13 (8) 74586 Secundus (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Linder
  • Jockey: A Glomba
7 8-0 H -J Linder A Glomba NR
4 (1) 70805 Kimbar (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Gernreich
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
9 9-0 Frau K Gernreich O Laznovska (2) NR

17:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen

17:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen Sunday 2nd December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 77009 Amanjena (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 Frau H rosenbach Jan Palik
2 (11) 55052 Dulce Et Decorum
  • Trainer: H J Palz
  • Jockey: C Chan
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-4 H J Palz C Chan
3 (4) 66339 Giant Cat (GER)
  • Trainer: G Geisler
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-4 G Geisler A Starke
4 (8) 71046 Town Rebel (IRE)
  • Trainer: St Jakoby
  • Jockey: A Mattes
7 8-9 St Jakoby A Mattes (7)
5 (5) 25241 Artempo (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
5 8-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
6 (9) 05413 Beltani (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-9 M Hofer A Best
7 (7) 33056 Nandolo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
4 8-7 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
8 (2) 77471 Odur (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-7 H W Hiller F Minarik
10 (6) 45503 Singha (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-3 Frau M Weber H Mouchova
11 (3) 60508 Destivo
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-0 Frau M Weber N Richter
12 (1) 40349 Ricadonna
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Murke
5 8-0 R Schaaf M Murke
9 (12) 36130 Red Hot Chilly (FR)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Distance Winner
5 8-5 Chr Peterschmitt M Pecheur NR