Lyon La Soie Friday 23rd November

  • Going: Good   Surface: Fibresand, Turf

11:30 De Tire Gerbe Stakes

11:30 De Tire Gerbe Stakes Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 13 Gate One (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Durepaire
  • Jockey: F Blondel
2 9-2 Y Durepaire F Blondel 6/4j
2 (6) 3124 Lillebonne (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Rouget
  • Jockey: M Guyon
2 8-12 J C Rouget M Guyon 6/4j
3 (7) 1236F7 Herbouilly (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: G Pardon
2 8-12 J M Capitte G Pardon 20/1
4 (8) 1 La Banderilla (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: R auray
2 8-12 J Heloury R auray (3) 13/2
5 (4) 704 Chene Boppe (FR)
  • Trainer: Chirurgien (s)
  • Jockey: A Badel
2 8-11 Chirurgien (s) A Badel 9/1
7 (2) 7702 Mahyar Glaz (FR)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: N Perret
2 8-11 E J O'Neill N Perret 12/1
8 (9) 8 Fontaine Eglise (FR)
  • Trainer: M Cesandri
  • Jockey: K Naimi
2 8-8 M Cesandri K Naimi (6) 33/1
9 (1) 06 Vander Lady (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
2 8-8 T castanheira R Marchelli 16/1
6 (5) 34 Honor Chop (FR)
  • Trainer: C martinon
  • Jockey: J Pacifico
2 8-11 C martinon J Pacifico NR

12:00 L'institut Du Droit Equin Stakes

12:00 L'institut Du Droit Equin Stakes Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 7083 French Suite (FR)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: F Prat
2 9-2 G Botti F Prat 11/1
2 (9) 97 Les Affres (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: N Gauffenic
2 9-2 v1 Boutin (s) N Gauffenic (7) 14/1
3 (2) 524262 The First Spirit (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Martens
  • Jockey: F Pardon
2 9-2 Mme C Martens F Pardon 8/1
4 (11) 765 Ciel D'automne (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 9-2 J P Gauvin A Hamelin 8/1
5 (4) F Houghton Hill (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Head-Maarek
  • Jockey: K Foy
2 9-2 Mme C Head-Maarek K Foy 20/1
6 (8) 8 Rodion Raskolnikov (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: T Piccone
2 9-2 C Lerner T Piccone 7/1
7 (1) 708 Trois Voeux (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: M Androuin
2 9-2 b Macaire (s) M Androuin 33/1
8 (15) Amber Fire (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Weiss
  • Jockey: O Placais
2 9-2 M Weiss O Placais 20/1
9 (10) 2025 Monteille (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Rouget
  • Jockey: M Guyon
2 8-12 J C Rouget M Guyon 5/2f
10 (12) 0334 Lady Castle (FR)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: T Huet
2 8-12 E J O'Neill T Huet 5/1
11 (3) 0607 Sina Lunga (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
2 8-12 J P Gauvin P C Boudot 12/1
12 (13) 08 Helle Kuchen (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme M Plaine
  • Jockey: B Flandrin
2 8-12 Mme M Plaine B Flandrin 66/1
13 (5) 245646 Royale Way (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: R auray
2 8-12 J Heloury R auray (3) 14/1
14 (6) Pirate Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S moulin
2 8-11 b1 Boutin (s) S moulin (6) 33/1
15 (14) Dellamour (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Vollmer
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
2 8-11 Frau Y Vollmer F Lefebvre 25/1
16 (7) Vieille Sorciere (FR)
  • Trainer: C Sprengel
  • Jockey: J Claudic
2 8-8 C Sprengel J Claudic 33/1

12:35 De Luneau Stakes

12:35 De Luneau Stakes Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 63 Cassells Rock (IRE)
  • Trainer: P Bary
  • Jockey: T Thulliez
2 9-2 P Bary T Thulliez 10/11f
2 (7) 64900 Icosim (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Martens
  • Jockey: F Pardon
2 9-2 Mme C Martens F Pardon 33/1
3 (13) 9 Billy Hill (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: R Juteau
2 9-2 Guillemin (s) R Juteau 25/1
4 (12) 90 Eyebreak (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: A Doncieux
2 9-2 Guillemin (s) A Doncieux (8) 66/1
5 (8) 0 Galgo Du Menhir (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: N Kasztelan
2 9-2 Boutin (s) N Kasztelan (8) 40/1
6 (16) 25 Missing Ones (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: F Blondel
2 9-2 Robert Collet F Blondel 6/1
7 (10) 689 Powerman (GER)
  • Trainer: B Recher
  • Jockey: B Flandrin
2 9-2 B Recher B Flandrin 33/1
8 (6) 276490 American Mist (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Victoire
2 9-2 Boutin (s) J Victoire 14/1
9 (3) 84609 Pendosiclette (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S moulin
2 8-12 v Boutin (s) S moulin (6) 33/1
10 (5) 00 Royalgrey (FR)
  • Trainer: D Chenu
  • Jockey: F Champagne
2 8-12 D Chenu F Champagne 50/1
11 (4) 04 Attirante (FR)
  • Trainer: M Pimbonnet
  • Jockey: A Teissieux
2 8-12 M Pimbonnet A Teissieux 9/1
12 (14) 9526 Kianga
  • Trainer: F H Graffard
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 8-12 F H Graffard A Hamelin 6/1
13 (11) 0 Lovely One (FR)
  • Trainer: S kobayashi
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
2 8-12 S kobayashi T Bachelot 33/1
14 (9) Alidum (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: T Messina
2 8-11 Guillemin (s) T Messina 16/1
15 (15) My Risk Girl (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau C Bocskai
  • Jockey: R Thomas
2 8-8 Frau C Bocskai R Thomas 7/1
16 (2) Califee De St Cyr (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lacroix
  • Jockey: A Crastus
2 8-8 P Lacroix A Crastus 25/1

13:05 Black Dancer Stakes

13:05 Black Dancer Stakes Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 625250 Lando Sport (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: M Androuin
3 9-4 b Macaire (s) M Androuin 25/1
2 (2) 284750 Stonehedge (FR)
  • Trainer: J L Pelletan
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 9-4 J L Pelletan M Guyon 4/1
3 (5) 524565 Jeu Irlandais (FR)
  • Trainer: K Borgel
  • Jockey: N Perret
3 9-2 v1 K Borgel N Perret 14/1
4 (13) 543307 La Restonica (FR)
  • Trainer: Jp Roman
  • Jockey: J Claudic
3 9-1 Jp Roman J Claudic 14/1
5 (7) 5-83049 Victorian Applause (IRE)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: R auray
  • Beaten Favourite
3 8-13 b E J O'Neill R auray (3) 14/1
6 (10) 08 Skyfios (FR)
  • Trainer: H Gelhay
  • Jockey: A Teissieux
3 8-11 b1 H Gelhay A Teissieux 66/1
7 (1) 547600 Le Verdon (FR)
  • Trainer: L macari
  • Jockey: F Champagne
3 8-11 L macari F Champagne 33/1
8 (8) 4774 American Beauty (IRE)
  • Trainer: A de Royer-Dupre
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 8-10 b A de Royer-Dupre A Hamelin 2/1f
9 (11) 8 Next One
  • Trainer: Mlle H Van Zuylen
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
3 8-8 Mlle H Van Zuylen F Lefebvre 10/1
10 (6) 48 Honoris Causa (IRE)
  • Trainer: J P Gauvin
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
3 8-8 J P Gauvin P C Boudot 12/1
11 (12) 1837-08 Pump Pump Daisy (FR)
  • Trainer: S Eveno
  • Jockey: R Juteau
  • Course Winner
3 8-8 S Eveno R Juteau 16/1
12 (16) 9 Caza Boo Boo (IRE)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: T Dachis
3 8-8 v1 Guillemin (s) T Dachis 50/1
13 (3) Soondoss
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: T Messina
3 8-8 Guillemin (s) T Messina 33/1
14 (4) 6 Nobody Listens (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Pritchard-Gordon
  • Jockey: L Beuzelin
3 8-8 v1 R Pritchard-Gordon L Beuzelin 25/1
15 (15) 76 Vierge De Rocnoire (FR)
  • Trainer: E Vagne
  • Jockey: J Victoire
3 8-8 b1 E Vagne J Victoire 16/1
16 (14) 4 Lovelot (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: F Prat
3 8-8 E Leenders F Prat 8/1

13:35 Perouges Handicap

13:35 Perouges Handicap Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 780507 Tostaky Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: D Allard
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 9-6 D Allard P C Boudot 5/1
2 (12) 813060 Goodrisk (FR)
  • Trainer: M Pimbonnet
  • Jockey: A Teissieux
3 9-6 M Pimbonnet A Teissieux 50/1
3 (16) 402054 Tchernicheva (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
3 9-5 Macaire (s) T Bachelot 5/1
4 (15) 90649 Brown Tiger (IRE)
  • Trainer: D Smaga
  • Jockey: F Prat
3 9-5 D Smaga F Prat 12/1
5 (14) 393500 Ice Cone (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle N Pfohl
  • Jockey: R Pimbonnet
3 9-4 Mlle N Pfohl R Pimbonnet 33/1
6 (2) 832406 Butler's Legacy (FR)
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: M Guyon
3 9-4 E J O'Neill M Guyon 10/1
7 (7) 295303 Petite Dune (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chatelain
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
3 9-3 P Chatelain A Hamelin 10/1
8 (4) 740248 Brighton Belle
  • Trainer: J Carvalho
  • Jockey: J Victoire
3 9-3 J Carvalho J Victoire 4/1f
9 (5) 730446 Moonlight Gambler (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: T Piccone
3 9-2 b J Bertran De Balanda T Piccone 7/1
10 (3) 5-57 Al Khuwayr (IRE)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: T Messina
3 9-2 Guillemin (s) T Messina 25/1
11 (1) 631696 Aussi Princess (IRE)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Distance Winner
3 8-13 J M Capitte A Crastus 25/1
12 (8) 058490 Susukino (FR)
  • Trainer: S kobayashi
  • Jockey: F Blondel
3 8-10 S kobayashi F Blondel 16/1
13 (13) 700842 Soir D'ete (FR)
  • Trainer: Delaporte (s)
  • Jockey: A Badel
3 8-6 Delaporte (s) A Badel 7/1
14 (10) 353906 Paradise Dream (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Vollmer
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
3 8-5 Frau Y Vollmer F Lefebvre 20/1
15 (6) 947500 Viquidan (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lerner
  • Jockey: M Androuin
3 8-4 C Lerner M Androuin 40/1
16 (11) 728730 Macharov (FR)
  • Trainer: J Van Handenhove
  • Jockey: D Breux
3 8-0 v J Van Handenhove D Breux 20/1

14:05 Aix Les Bains Handicap

14:05 Aix Les Bains Handicap Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 430026 Szerelem (FR)
  • Trainer: Chirurgien (s)
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 b Chirurgien (s) A Badel 9/2f
2 (5) 008760 Wangoreve (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
5 9-5 J M Capitte A Hamelin 12/1
3 (16) 192402 Marpol (ITY)
  • Trainer: G Botti
  • Jockey: F Prat
4 9-4 G Botti F Prat 8/1
4 (14) 202200 Sawa Song (FR)
  • Trainer: G Doyen
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 v1 G Doyen P C Boudot 20/1
5 (11) 273220 Tamburini (GER)
  • Trainer: H Blume
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 H Blume M Guyon 5/1
6 (8) 134207 El Vettorio (GER)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: N Gauffenic
  • Course Winner
9 9-3 b Boutin (s) N Gauffenic (6) 10/1
7 (6) 681352 May Line (FR)
  • Trainer: T Larriviere
  • Jockey: R Campos
  • Distance Winner
7 9-3 b T Larriviere R Campos 10/1
8 (13) 468705 Duo Victorieux (FR)
  • Trainer: N Minner
  • Jockey: D Breux
5 9-3 v N Minner D Breux 20/1
9 (12) 817251 Greymlins (FR)
  • Trainer: X Betron
  • Jockey: F Blondel
4 9-2 b X Betron F Blondel 20/1
10 (10) 814003 Big Hope (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: N Perret
5 9-2 J Bertran De Balanda N Perret 8/1
11 (2) 356201 Arestos (FR)
  • Trainer: Chirurgien (s)
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
6 9-2 Chirurgien (s) T Bachelot 16/1
12 (4) 40-0300 Zarratos (GER)
  • Trainer: P Baudry
  • Jockey: R Pimbonnet
5 9-2 P Baudry R Pimbonnet 25/1
13 (15) 057521 Le Falgoux (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S moulin
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 Boutin (s) S moulin (2) 9/1
14 (7) 490408 Konigstreue (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lacroix
  • Jockey: A Crastus
5 9-1 v P Lacroix A Crastus 20/1
15 (3) 7/106-07 Sagace De L'elfe (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Barbe
  • Jockey: T Piccone
5 9-1 Mme C Barbe T Piccone 16/1
16 (1) 321740 Ghisonaccia (FR)
  • Trainer: S gouyette
  • Jockey: M Androuin
5 8-13 S gouyette M Androuin 16/1

14:35 Divonne Les Bains Handicap

14:35 Divonne Les Bains Handicap Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 479440 Prince Verde (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: R Marchelli
4 9-6 v T castanheira R Marchelli 6/1
2 (6) 080562 Iconic (FR)
  • Trainer: L Nyffels
  • Jockey: S Breux
4 9-5 L Nyffels S Breux 12/1
3 (3) 153730 Pirate Bere (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Distance Winner
9 9-4 v Mlle V Dissaux M Guyon 11/4f
4 (7) 723477 High Trick (FR)
  • Trainer: S gouyette
  • Jockey: M Androuin
5 9-4 b1 S gouyette M Androuin 7/1
5 (8) 00-7852 Indian City (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: G Pardon
  • Distance Winner
8 9-4 v J M Capitte G Pardon 7/1
6 (11) 606400 Martin Alonso (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Krebs
  • Jockey: F Champagne
6 9-4 v1 M Krebs F Champagne 33/1
7 (2) 501900 Famous (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme V Ferrat
  • Jockey: M Nobili
9 9-3 v Mme V Ferrat M Nobili 14/1
9 (12) 003719 Rejouissance (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Sauter
  • Jockey: J Claudic
5 9-3 v Mme P Sauter J Claudic 20/1
10 (9) 252000 Capricia (FR)
  • Trainer: Guillemin (s)
  • Jockey: T Messina
6 9-2 v Guillemin (s) T Messina 20/1
11 (10) 345067 Fatamorgana (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Capitte
  • Jockey: A Crastus
4 8-12 J M Capitte A Crastus 20/1
13 (14) 00-0920 Belle Aumone (FR)
  • Trainer: S Jesus
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
4 8-11 v S Jesus F Lefebvre 14/1
14 (1) 833904 Turia (GER)
  • Trainer: F Meckes
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
4 8-7 b F Meckes Sm laurent (3) 25/1
15 (15) 935640 Sesilja (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Vollmer
  • Jockey: F Prat
5 8-7 v Frau Y Vollmer F Prat 10/1
16 (13) 750803 Riply (FR)
  • Trainer: M Cesandri
  • Jockey: K Naimi
  • Distance Winner
5 8-2 v M Cesandri K Naimi (1) 12/1
8 (16) 008480 Mrassu (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Provot
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
  • Course Winner
6 9-3 b1 C Provot P C Boudot NR
12 (5) 090784 April Song (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
4 8-12 Jv Toux T Bachelot NR

15:10 Villeurbanne Claiming

15:10 Villeurbanne Claiming Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 6 Next Dancer (FR)
  • Trainer: H Blume
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
4 9-5 b1 H Blume T Bachelot 5/1
2 (5) 24-8314 Louis (FR)
  • Trainer: F Rossi
  • Jockey: F Blondel
  • Distance Winner
5 9-5 b F Rossi F Blondel 4/1
4 (14) 212120 Tartarin (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme C Head-Maarek
  • Jockey: B Raballand
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 Mme C Head-Maarek B Raballand 7/1
5 (1) 109450 Destin Blue (FR)
  • Trainer: P marion
  • Jockey: N Perret
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 P marion N Perret 20/1
7 (6) 38 Nokov (GER)
  • Trainer: F Meckes
  • Jockey: D Breux
5 9-2 v F Meckes D Breux 25/1
8 (11) 512110 Lawick (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 Y Porzier Y Bourgois 3/1j
9 (9) 063858 Renaione (IRE)
  • Trainer: F Chappet
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Distance Winner
6 9-1 v F Chappet M Guyon 3/1j
10 (15) 70 Garocomte (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme M Plaine
  • Jockey: Y Fournand
5 9-1 Mme M Plaine Y Fournand 50/1
11 (12) 76 Sunrivaa (ITY)
  • Trainer: P Caravati
  • Jockey: S Urru
4 9-1 v P Caravati S Urru 33/1
12 (10) 091094 Aggregate (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: R auray
5 9-1 J Heloury R auray (3) 16/1
13 (3) 72-6180 Slona (GER)
  • Trainer: F Meckes
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
6 8-12 F Meckes Sm laurent (6) 25/1
15 (8) 0-04880 Austere
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
4 8-11 v E Leenders A Hamelin 16/1
16 (7) 27838F Beynamar (IRE)
  • Trainer: T steeger
  • Jockey: B Flandrin
4 8-11 b T steeger B Flandrin 33/1
3 (2) 6-418 Bebido (GER)
  • Trainer: Mlle C Brandstatter
  • Jockey: R Pimbonnet
6 9-5 b Mlle C Brandstatter R Pimbonnet (3) NR
6 (4) 482409 Aloeil (FR)
  • Trainer: X Nakkachdji
  • Jockey: T Messina
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 v X Nakkachdji T Messina NR
14 (13) 1745-0 Bergonzi (IRE)
  • Trainer: P schaerer
  • Jockey: Non Partant
  • Distance Winner
8 8-11 b1 P schaerer Non Partant NR

15:40 Haras De Saint Voir Stakes

15:40 Haras De Saint Voir Stakes Friday 23rd November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 424459 Urgandzo (FR)
  • Trainer: J M Huss
  • Jockey: D Breux
4 10-5 J M Huss D Breux 16/1
3 (5) 229220 Utopiste (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
4 10-2 E Leenders A Hamelin 6/5f
4 (12) 364801 Un Trois Quarts (FR)
  • Trainer: Jg montaudoin
  • Jockey: F Helary
4 10-1 Jg montaudoin F Helary 9/1
5 (9) 347444 Thana (FR)
  • Trainer: Xl Le Stang
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
5 9-12 Xl Le Stang F Lefebvre 14/1
6 (3) 8-F04 Titifly (FR)
  • Trainer: C Provot
  • Jockey: P C Boudot
5 9-10 C Provot P C Boudot 12/1
7 (10) 9 Urgent De Gregaine (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: T Dupouy-bataille
4 9-10 E Clayeux T Dupouy-bataille 25/1
8 (14) 2/222-72 Temerite (FR)
  • Trainer: Jg montaudoin
  • Jockey: R auray
5 9-10 v Jg montaudoin R auray 14/1
9 (8) 3/55-17 Taharqa (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leray
  • Jockey: M Androuin
5 9-9 E Leray M Androuin 12/1
10 (13) 65 Une Grandvalloise (FR)
  • Trainer: S Eveno
  • Jockey: G Mandel
4 9-7 S Eveno G Mandel 33/1
11 (15) 156432 Unicite (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
4 9-7 E Clayeux R Thomas 4/1
12 (7) Uitiepy (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: Ma Mermel
4 9-7 b1 E Clayeux Ma Mermel 50/1
13 (11) 853 Unite De Touzaine (FR)
  • Trainer: S Eveno
  • Jockey: F Champagne
4 9-7 S Eveno F Champagne 20/1
14 (1) 220-441 Tamara Conti (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: T Huet
  • Distance Winner
5 9-7 E Clayeux T Huet 8/1
15 (6) 4 Utasia (FR)
  • Trainer: B Recher
  • Jockey: B Flandrin
4 9-7 B Recher B Flandrin 50/1
16 (2) 849-44 Une Unitee (FR)
  • Trainer: E Vagne
  • Jockey: A Crastus
4 9-7 E Vagne A Crastus 20/1
2 (16) 619912 Ustica (FR)
  • Trainer: R M Dupuis
  • Jockey: L Gauthier
4 10-2 R M Dupuis L Gauthier NR