Krefeld Sunday 11th November

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places. Jumps: Soft)   Surface: Turf

10:30 B K Group Krefeld Maiden Stakes

10:30 B K Group Krefeld Maiden Stakes Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) Kreuz As (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: A Best
2 9-2 Frau E meder A Best
2 (3) Free Writer (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
2 9-0 S Smrczek M Lopez
3 (5) Gambadino (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefue
  • Jockey: J Bojko
2 9-0 U Stoltefue J Bojko
4 (1) Kazoo (GER)
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 9-0 P Vovcenko A Starke
5 (4) Saladin (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
2 9-0 S Smrczek F Minarik
6 (6) Romanella (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
2 8-9 M Hofer S Hofer

11:00 Elmo Voss Gmbh & Co.kg Handicap

11:00 Elmo Voss Gmbh & Co.kg Handicap Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 17630 Scataro (GER)
  • Trainer: K Woodburn
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
4 9-6 K Woodburn B Ganbat (7)
2 (12) 50570 Wellinas (GER)
  • Trainer: R Jansen
  • Jockey: D Goossens
  • Distance Winner
8 9-6 R Jansen D Goossens (4)
3 (8) 75312 Beach Babe
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 A Kleinkorres F Minarik
4 (16) 261 Zahra (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-6 Frau E meder A Starke
5 (9) 21037 Tobey (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau S gassen
  • Jockey: P J Werning
4 9-4 Frau S gassen P J Werning
6 (11) 03116 Alluvia (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
5 9-4 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
7 (13) 45705 La Janina (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
5 9-0 Frau E Schnakenberg E Pedroza
8 (1) 86618 Escapada (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
4 8-11 Frau M Weber K Clijmans
9 (5) 54101 Lacado (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 8-7 Frau H Dewald D Porcu
10 (7) 31207 Opatja (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wuhler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
6 8-7 Andr Wuhler J Bojko
11 (14) 24831 Ishan (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
6 8-7 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
12 (3) 57050 Tjerk (HOL)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-7 J Pubben S Hellyn
13 (10) 22776 Princess Dumont (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-5 S Smrczek M Pecheur
14 (15) 40835 Lelex (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-3 A Bolte A Best
15 (4) 71920 Look Out (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: T Troost
4 8-3 J Pubben T Troost
16 (6) 80758 Alrune (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-3 M Klein S Hofer

11:30 Herbert Cohn Gedechtnis Chase

11:30 Herbert Cohn Gedechtnis Chase Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 12125 Alanco (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: C Chan
11 11-3 Frau E Schnakenberg C Chan
2 4405 Coyaique (ARG)
  • Trainer: T De Vlaminck
  • Jockey: D Declercq
6 11-0 T De Vlaminck D Declercq
3 10326 Supervisor (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau C Schmock
  • Jockey: B Klein
  • Distance Winner
8 11-0 Frau C Schmock B Klein
4 100 China Goes Green (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau Frau Paraknewitz-kalla
  • Jockey: B Matl
  • Beaten Favourite
7 10-12 Frau Frau Paraknewitz-kalla B Matl
6 11300 Possiamo (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: J Gueracague
7 10-12 Frau A Bertram J Gueracague
7 02321 Semicolon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: D Fuhrmann
13 10-12 Frau E Schnakenberg D Fuhrmann
8 19902 Chance D'or (FR)
  • Trainer: T De Vlaminck
  • Jockey: J Marinov
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 10-10 T De Vlaminck J Marinov
9 14142 Tressa
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: O Schnakenberg
9 10-10 Frau E Schnakenberg O Schnakenberg
10 03122 Trivero (USA)
  • Trainer: F Neuberg
  • Jockey: O Velek
6 10-8 F Neuberg O Velek
11 69240 Ascwin (FR)
  • Trainer: L Thomas
  • Jockey: M Engelke
5 10-1 L Thomas M Engelke (ex5)
12 40633 River Storm Dancer (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
4 10-1 S Smrczek M Lopez
5 12120 Mercyless (GER)
  • Trainer: A Biedermann
  • Jockey: Jan Korpas
6 10-12 A Biedermann Jan Korpas NR

12:00 Autohaus Link - 75 Jahre Tulke Fischer Group Stakes

12:00 Autohaus Link - 75 Jahre Tulke Fischer Group Stakes Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (15) 254 Raipur (EG)
  • Trainer: Andr Wuhler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
3 9-2 Andr Wuhler E Pedroza
2 (10) 69933 Alberto Hawaii (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 9-0 Frau E Schnakenberg J Bojko
3 (4) 35368 Event Next (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefue
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
3 8-7 U Stoltefue B Ganbat (7)
4 (3) 7 Bobbi Dick (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: T Troost
3 9-0 H W Hiller T Troost
5 (2) 8 Lollobo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
3 9-0 Frau M Rotering Jan Palik
6 (6) 57 Lord Of Lips (GER)
  • Trainer: K Thomas
  • Jockey: A Best
3 9-0 K Thomas A Best
7 (5) Sottocchio (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Y Jung
  • Jockey: F Weiemeier
3 9-2 Frau Y Jung F Weiemeier
8 (1) 69742 Gypsy Ballad
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-11 P Vovcenko F Minarik
9 (16) 3472 Heiee Schokolade (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 8-11 Markus Klug A Starke
10 (9) 43733 Prima Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-11 N Sauer M Pecheur
11 (12) 06424 Winning Baby (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 8-11 Frau N Bach A Pietsch
12 (13) 055 Kiluna (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
3 8-9 S Smrczek M Lopez
13 (11) 7 Love Me Doux (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: R Danz
3 8-7 Frau A Bertram R Danz (2)
14 (8) Silvana Rio (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme Du Smith
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-9 Mme Du Smith S Hellyn
15 (14) Superluzi (GER)
  • Trainer: P M Bauer
  • Jockey: A Bauer
3 8-9 P M Bauer A Bauer (7)
16 (7) Uliana
  • Trainer: Mme Du Smith
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
3 8-9 Mme Du Smith K Clijmans

12:30 Terraplan Immobilien Und Treuhand Handicap

12:30 Terraplan Immobilien Und Treuhand Handicap Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 11918 Key To Passion
  • Trainer: K Woodburn
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-9 K Woodburn E Pedroza
2 (1) 14639 Redesert (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefue
  • Jockey: W Panov
3 9-6 U Stoltefue W Panov
3 (11) 05566 Volany (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
5 9-6 A Bolte R Piechulek
4 (13) 50010 Villanesco (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 9-2 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
5 (9) 02051 Clarissa Directa
  • Trainer: D moser
  • Jockey: P J Werning
6 9-2 D moser P J Werning
6 (16) 10930 For Pro (GER)
  • Trainer: H -H Jurgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 H -H Jurgensen A Best
7 (14) 22505 Tasmeem (IRE)
  • Trainer: H Hesse
  • Jockey: D Porcu
5 9-2 H Hesse D Porcu
8 (8) 23681 Clever Man
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: F Minarik
4 9-0 P Vovcenko F Minarik
9 (15) 54063 Cassis
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 8-11 H Gruschel A Starke
10 (7) 22214 Welkando (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefue
  • Jockey: S Hofer
3 8-11 U Stoltefue S Hofer
11 (4) 33215 Leoderprofi (GER)
  • Trainer: G Geisler
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
5 8-11 G Geisler K Clijmans
12 (2) 08232 Spirit Doll (HOL)
  • Trainer: Prof R P Dollevoet
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 8-11 Prof R P Dollevoet M Pecheur
13 (5) 07170 Fair Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: B Hermans
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
5 8-7 B Hermans S Hellyn
14 (12) 66300 Sharp Bullet (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Course Winner
6 8-7 B Hellier N Richter
15 (10) 53352 Soleona (GER)
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: R Danz
3 8-3 P Vovcenko R Danz (2)
16 (3) 47327 Burning Heart (GER)
  • Trainer: D moser
  • Jockey: C Tessarin
  • Distance Winner
4 8-5 D moser C Tessarin (ex2)

13:00 Kleinridders Gmbh & Co.kg Handicap

13:00 Kleinridders Gmbh & Co.kg Handicap Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 85134 Turgenjew (IRE)
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: V Schulepov
  • Distance Winner
6 9-6 H Gruschel V Schulepov
2 (8) 61677 Freemason (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
4 9-4 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
3 (3) 57931 Tembo (GER)
  • Trainer: H Gruschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
  • Distance Winner
5 9-0 H Gruschel W Panov
4 (2) 38808 Beltanus (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Rumich
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
8 8-11 Frau J Rumich F Minarik
5 (6) 00515 Obelix (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
8 8-11 S Smrczek A Starke
6 (1) 45312 Torres (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 8-5 Frau N Bach S Hofer
7 (4) 41943 Volturno Aesculap (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 8-3 Frau E Schnakenberg J Bojko
8 (5) 03280 World Cup (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
5 8-0 Frau N Bach M Pecheur

13:30 Herzog Von Ratibor Group 3 Stakes

13:30 Herzog Von Ratibor Group 3 Stakes Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 4242 Anatol Artist (GER)
  • Trainer: U Ostmann
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
2 9-2 U Ostmann K Clijmans
2 (4) 5231 Big Memory (FR)
  • Trainer: J Carvalho
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
2 9-2 J Carvalho A Hamelin
3 (1) 12 Mister Westminster
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
  • Distance Winner
2 9-2 S Smrczek M Lopez
4 (2) 15312 Beatrice
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
2 8-11 H A Pantall F Veron
5 (8) 422 Flamingo Star (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
2 8-11 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
6 (9) 15 Forever Beauty (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 8-11 M Hofer A Starke
7 (6) 1 Protectionist (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wuhler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
2 8-11 Andr Wuhler E Pedroza
8 (7) 71 Spellbound
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: F Minarik
2 8-11 M Munch F Minarik
9 (3) 1 Stellato
  • Trainer: Andr Wuhler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
2 8-11 Andr Wuhler J Bojko

14:00 Kunig Brauerei Duisburg Handicap

14:00 Kunig Brauerei Duisburg Handicap Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 14081 Silberlinde (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: A Weiemeier
6 9-6 H W Hiller A Weiemeier (7)
2 (10) 83573 Glad Royal (GER)
  • Trainer: St Wegner
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
  • Distance Winner
6 9-9 St Wegner E Pedroza
3 (1) 64612 Noreia (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Eichler
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 Frau S Eichler A Starke
4 (2) 12524 Artempo (GER)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 9-4 J Pubben S Hellyn
5 (12) 60111 Cape Violet (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
3 9-4 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
6 (14) 16633 Giant Cat (GER)
  • Trainer: G Geisler
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 8-11 G Geisler B Ganbat (7)
7 (16) 44517 Kimbra (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Grunewald
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 Frau M Grunewald J Bojko
8 (7) 02203 Arriba Directa (GER)
  • Trainer: D moser
  • Jockey: P J Werning
5 9-2 D moser P J Werning
9 (4) 38663 Beltaine Fire (GER)
  • Trainer: D moser
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
3 8-11 D moser K Clijmans
10 (13) 42626 Kendoro (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-11 Frau E meder S Hofer
11 (15) 43184 Elzeeza (USA)
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
7 8-11 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande A Pietsch
12 (6) 0541 Beltani (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-9 M Hofer A Best
13 (3) 09537 Madayan (IRE)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-7 H W Hiller M Pecheur
14 (8) 56357 Sir Rarely (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
5 7-12 Frau M Lindemann Tom Schurig (7)
16 (9) 60048 Tambourineman (HOL)
  • Trainer: J F Dooyeweerd
  • Jockey: I Mostova
6 8-0 J F Dooyeweerd I Mostova
15 (11) 21026 Chairlady (GER)
  • Trainer: H -H Jurgensen
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Distance Winner
4 8-0 H -H Jurgensen R Danz (2) NR

14:30 Krefelder Prinzenpaares Handicap

14:30 Krefelder Prinzenpaares Handicap Sunday 11th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 310 Aloha Iwanaga (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
3 9-9 R Dzubasz B Ganbat (7)
2 (14) 59429 Bobby Dazzler (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Neureuther
  • Jockey: M Fehr
4 9-2 K Neureuther M Fehr (11)
3 (11) 63251 Carmarida (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Grunewald
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
5 9-9 Frau M Grunewald E Pedroza
5 (5) 32073 Neapel (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
5 8-11 Frau M Lindemann Tom Schurig (7)
6 (10) 81151 Kepheus (GER)
  • Trainer: Manfr turk
  • Jockey: T Bitala
4 9-2 Manfr turk T Bitala
7 (4) 06691 Nicoletta Ana (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-2 A Bolte F Minarik
8 (3) 24107 Timm's Pearly (HOL)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 8-11 J Pubben S Hellyn
9 (12) 5109 Piccola (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 8-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
10 (13) 80644 Novillo (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 8-7 N Sauer J Bojko
11 (7) 6660 Manager (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
3 8-5 M Hofer S Hofer
12 (16) 02461 Orsella (GER)
  • Trainer: H -H Jurgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
4 8-5 H -H Jurgensen A Best
13 (2) 32776 Taka Angel (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau D Engels
  • Jockey: V Schulepov
5 8-7 Frau D Engels V Schulepov
14 (15) 08938 Sarino Hilleshage (GER)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: T Troost
3 8-3 J Pubben T Troost
15 (8) 11318 Sedana (USA)
  • Trainer: T De Vlaminck
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Distance Winner
5 8-3 T De Vlaminck M Pecheur
16 (1) 84948 Turkish (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 7-12 E Kurdu R Danz (2)
4 (9) 52700 Agosto (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 9-6 S Smrczek A Starke NR