Frankfurt Sunday 18th November

  • Surface: Turf

11:00 mm Racing-cup Stakes

11:00 mm Racing-cup Stakes Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 2 Balu
  • Trainer: U Ostmann
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
2 9-2 U Ostmann K Clijmans
2 (5) 4 Atlantic Gale (IRE)
  • Trainer: W Figge
  • Jockey: T Hellier
2 9-0 W Figge T Hellier
3 (1) 1 Cafe Au Lait
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
2 9-0 C Von Der Recke A Pietsch
4 (2) 60436/ Spirit In The Sky (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
2 9-0 M Hofer S Hofer
5 (6) 6890/8 Windsor (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: E Frank
2 9-0 Markus Klug E Frank
6 (3) 935 Nelia (GER)
  • Trainer: M Weber
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
2 8-9 M Weber L Hammer-Hansen
7 (4) Princess Kaiulani (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: J Bojko
2 8-9 Andr Wohler J Bojko

11:30 www.german-tote.de Stakes

11:30 www.german-tote.de Stakes Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 7092 Andre Ampere (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Best
2 9-2 M Hofer A Best
2 (4) 5932/2 Chopin (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
2 9-2 Andr Wohler E Pedroza
3 (2) 3 Alahan (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
2 9-0 S Smrczek F Minarik
4 (6) Alissio (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 9-0 Markus Klug A Starke
5 (7) 5 Dark Blue (GER)
  • Trainer: St Richter
  • Jockey: E Frank
2 9-0 St Richter E Frank
6 (11) Diamond Falcon (FR)
  • Trainer: W Figge
  • Jockey: T Hellier
2 9-0 W Figge T Hellier
7 (5) 6 Event Tango (GER)
  • Trainer: Cl Zeitz
  • Jockey: M Seidl
2 8-9 Cl Zeitz M Seidl (4)
8 (9) North Point (GER)
  • Trainer: P Harley
  • Jockey: M Harley
2 9-0 P Harley M Harley
9 (3) 677 Polo
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
2 9-0 M Hofer S Hofer
10 (10) Valeron (IRE)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: S Wandt
2 9-0 Ralf Rohne S Wandt
11 (8) Saturday (GER)
  • Trainer: P Harley
  • Jockey: N Richter
2 8-9 P Harley N Richter NR

12:00 S.A.F.E. Sicherheits-Service Handicap

12:00 S.A.F.E. Sicherheits-Service Handicap Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 32333 Urgestein (GER)
  • Trainer: E Schweigert
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
  • Distance Winner
4 9-9 E Schweigert A Weissmeier (7)
2 (9) 96184 Southern Dancer
  • Trainer: R Vinklarek
  • Jockey: P Gibson
4 9-6 R Vinklarek P Gibson (4)
3 (3) 72222 Lordsbury Pride (USA)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: A Starke
5 9-9 S Smrczek A Starke
4 (10) 61780 So Oder So (FR)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
5 9-4 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
5 (6) 94774 Directa Princess (GER)
  • Trainer: D moser
  • Jockey: C Tessarin
4 9-0 D moser C Tessarin
6 (1) 24250 Falakee
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 9-0 M Hofer S Hofer
7 (12) 41-2 Mona Alaya (IRE)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
4 8-11 Andr Wohler E Pedroza
8 (11) 54190 Nydamski
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 8-5 Frau M Rotering M Seidl (4)
9 (2) 29710 Red Suede Shoes
  • Trainer: H Hesse
  • Jockey: T Hofer
  • Distance Winner
6 8-5 H Hesse T Hofer (4)
10 (7) 4-651 Ante Portas (GER)
  • Trainer: W Mongil
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-7 W Mongil S Hellyn
11 (8) 04061 Inglesby (FR)
  • Trainer: D Ronge
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
4 8-7 D Ronge R Piechulek
12 (5) 85046 Ocean Tiger (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-7 H Jorgensen A Best

12:30 Bistro Weinberg Stakes

12:30 Bistro Weinberg Stakes Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 89842 Cabanello (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Woodburn
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
3 9-2 K Woodburn E Pedroza
2 (16) 6832 Kolossos (GER)
  • Trainer: A Renz
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 9-2 A Renz A Starke
3 (2) 8-7740 Flying Blue (GER)
  • Trainer: W Kujath
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 9-0 W Kujath J Bojko
4 (11) Nergal (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau T Wattjes
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 9-0 Frau T Wattjes S Wandt
5 (9) 0 Ricasiendo (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: T Hofer
3 8-9 A Bolte T Hofer (4)
6 (10) 07 Showdancer (GER)
  • Trainer: W Jun
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 9-0 W Jun S Hellyn
7 (12) 57272 Donna Sophia (GER)
  • Trainer: M Weber
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
3 8-11 M Weber L Hammer-Hansen
8 (7) 04233 Helga (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 8-11 C Von Der Recke A Pietsch
9 (4) 5 Desert Flower (FR)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-9 A Bolte F Minarik
10 (3) Fiorita Beat (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
3 8-9 H Jorgensen A Best
11 (5) 00 Lonesome (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: E Frank
3 8-9 M Blau E Frank
12 (1) 56000 No Limit (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-9 Horst Rudolph N Richter
13 (8) 4 Parivash
  • Trainer: P Olsanik
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 8-5 P Olsanik M Seidl (4)
14 (13) 00 Polska Mariola (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
3 8-9 H -J Graschel W Panov
15 (14) 76 Rabia (GER)
  • Trainer: T Potters
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
3 8-9 T Potters A Atzeni
16 (15) United Germany (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
3 8-9 Markus Klug R Piechulek NR

13:00 German Tote Iphone-app Handicap

13:00 German Tote Iphone-app Handicap Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 12123 Coolfighter (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
3 (12) 41241 Schachspieler (GER)
  • Trainer: W Figge
  • Jockey: T Hellier
  • Distance Winner
6 9-2 W Figge T Hellier
4 (1) 65340 El Okawango (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: W Panov
6 9-2 H -J Graschel W Panov
5 (13) 11162 Primatist (GER)
  • Trainer: M Weber
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
3 9-2 M Weber L Hammer-Hansen
6 (6) 14144 Elgin (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
5 8-11 R Schaaf E Pedroza
7 (3) 82525 Willow (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 8-11 Markus Klug A Starke
8 (4) 34535 Avanti (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: A Best
4 8-9 H -J Graschel A Best
9 (7) 11800 Quinero (GER)
  • Trainer: W Gulcher
  • Jockey: M Seidl
6 8-9 W Gulcher M Seidl
10 (5) 53611 Shaw (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
8 8-9 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande J Bojko
11 (10) 10607 Wonderful Pearl (GER)
  • Trainer: M Munch
  • Jockey: F Veron
3 8-7 M Munch F Veron
12 (11) 32143 Shanjia (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-7 U Schwinn N Richter
2 (2) 42126 Belle Du Taillis (FR)
  • Trainer: J D Hillis
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 J D Hillis A Atzeni NR
13 (8) 35121 Ozero (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-5 S Smrczek F Minarik NR

13:30 Niederrad Handicap

13:30 Niederrad Handicap Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 11023 Christoph Columbus (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Distance Winner
5 9-11 M Blau P Gibson (4)
2 (3) 012 Rossini
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
5 9-9 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
3 (5) 5224 Sunny Beach (POL)
  • Trainer: W Glanz
  • Jockey: T Hofer
3 9-0 W Glanz T Hofer (9)
4 (8) 06052 Early Morning (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-6 A Bolte F Minarik
5 (6) 63300 Sinaola (GER)
  • Trainer: D Ilic
  • Jockey: A Starke
6 9-4 D Ilic A Starke
6 (4) 63228 Well's Wonder (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 9-2 R Storp Mr Dennis Schiergen
7 (10) 09404 Sagawing (GER)
  • Trainer: V Molls
  • Jockey: J Silverio
9 8-11 V Molls J Silverio
8 (12) 43233 Saturn (GER)
  • Trainer: T Potters
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
  • Distance Winner
8 8-9 T Potters A Atzeni
9 (13) 34757 Unisonow (GER)
  • Trainer: Dr C Winkler
  • Jockey: W Panov
  • Distance Winner
8 8-7 Dr C Winkler W Panov
10 (14) 15667 Samuro (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Biskupski
  • Jockey: E Frank
  • Distance Winner
4 8-7 Frau K Biskupski E Frank
11 (16) 01210 Brummer (GER)
  • Trainer: R Krapp
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
6 8-5 R Krapp S Hellyn
12 (11) 33040 Petit Filou (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
5 8-3 Horst Rudolph N Richter
13 (1) 20589 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
  • Distance Winner
9 8-0 W Kiesser D Moffatt
15 (15) 01704 Deep Respect (GER)
  • Trainer: M Alles
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 8-0 M Alles H Mouchova
16 (7) 00900 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 8-3 M Klein S Hofer
14 (9) 8-8950 Classic Dancer (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Heike Schreiner
  • Jockey: A Glomba
  • Distance Winner
8 8-3 Frau Heike Schreiner A Glomba NR

14:00 Hessen Pokal Group 3 Stakes

14:00 Hessen Pokal Group 3 Stakes Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 47414 King's Hall
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-4 Andr Wohler E Pedroza
2 (3) 6162-1 Seismos (IRE)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
4 9-4 Andr Wohler A Atzeni
3 (4) 22626 Durban Thunder (GER)
  • Trainer: P Harley
  • Jockey: M Harley
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 9-2 P Harley M Harley
4 (5) 13015 Quinindo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Schnakenberg
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 9-2 Frau E Schnakenberg S Hellyn
5 (6) 95211 Calipatria
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
5 9-0 H A Pantall F Veron
7 (9) 4-1373 Petit Chevalier (FR)
  • Trainer: W Mongil
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-0 W Mongil A Starke
8 (1) 17234 Point Blank (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 9-0 M Hofer S Hofer
9 (7) 12517 Red Ghost (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-9 S Smrczek F Minarik
6 (2) 52131 Impostor (GER)
  • Trainer: W Figge
  • Jockey: T Hellier
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 W Figge T Hellier NR

14:30 Hausmann's Schwenkgrill Handicap

14:30 Hausmann's Schwenkgrill Handicap Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 34141 Hassuna (IRE)
  • Trainer: W Glanz
  • Jockey: T Hofer
  • Distance Winner
6 9-0 W Glanz T Hofer (9)
2 (8) 90552 Wikingersohn (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
8 8-9 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
3 (2) 655 Adlerorden (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 9-6 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
4 (16) 8-5626 Flashing Star (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
5 9-4 S Smrczek L Hammer-Hansen
5 (4) 88407 Foolproof (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
3 9-0 H Jorgensen A Best
6 (11) 42031 Nuoro (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
4 9-0 G Mayer E Pedroza
7 (10) 08409 Braendon (GER)
  • Trainer: D Ilic
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
7 8-11 D Ilic R Piechulek
8 (6) 93627 Never Tell (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 8-9 Horst Rudolph A Starke
10 (15) 51314 Sweet Enough (GER)
  • Trainer: J D Hillis
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
4 8-5 J D Hillis J Bojko
11 (13) 09687 Matja Mou (GER)
  • Trainer: G eisler
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
7 8-0 G eisler D Moffatt
12 (7) 19403 Volatile Times (IRE)
  • Trainer: H dehoust
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 8-5 H dehoust M Seidl (4)
13 (12) 62050 Antaro (GER)
  • Trainer: M Alles
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 8-0 M Alles H Mouchova
14 (14) 78862 Pagan Warrior (IRE)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-0 U Schwinn N Richter
15 (1) 53206 Rihanna (GER)
  • Trainer: A Renz
  • Jockey: R Danz
5 7-12 A Renz R Danz (2)
16 (9) 33400 Sweet Devil (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau G busch
  • Jockey: S Hofer
8 8-3 Frau G busch S Hofer
9 (3) 49396 Golden Tough (GER)
  • Trainer: M peter
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-7 M peter S Wandt NR

15:00 Auf Wiedersehen In Der Jubileumssaison 2013 Handicap

15:00 Auf Wiedersehen In Der Jubileumssaison 2013 Handicap Sunday 18th November 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 23221 Nice Nelly (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-9 R Dzubasz B Ganbat (7)
2 (1) 73337 Heaven's Gift (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-9 S Smrczek A Starke
3 (13) 78654 Merlo (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: T Hellier
7 9-9 A Kleinkorres T Hellier
4 (16) 37615 Adalea
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
4 9-6 A Kleinkorres S Hellyn
5 (2) 68620 Royal Salsa (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: E Frank
  • Distance Winner
8 9-4 U Stoltefuss E Frank
6 (10) 46438 Los Cantos (GER)
  • Trainer: W Jun
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
9 9-4 W Jun E Pedroza
7 (8) 39792 Royal Kiss (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Gernreich
  • Jockey: P Gibson
6 9-2 Frau K Gernreich P Gibson (4)
9 (3) 66004 Initiator (GER)
  • Trainer: F Leve
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
4 8-9 F Leve L Hammer-Hansen
10 (4) 21-600 Fushun (AUT)
  • Trainer: Frau S Schutz
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 8-5 Frau S Schutz M Seidl (4)
11 (11) 21960 Lulea (GER)
  • Trainer: W Kujath
  • Jockey: J Bojko
9 8-5 W Kujath J Bojko
13 (9) 186-65 King's Special (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
6 8-3 U Schwinn A Glomba
14 (12) 09160 Gold Prize (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 8-0 Horst Rudolph N Richter
15 (7) 47735 Notaio (GER)
  • Trainer: W Kujath
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
4 8-0 W Kujath D Moffatt
16 (15) 00908 Mishtaag
  • Trainer: A Leiner
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-3 A Leiner S Hofer
8 (14) 4-7094 Pixie Dust (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
  • Distance Winner
9 9-2 Ralf Rohne K Clijmans NR
12 (5) 62343 Fly And Win (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Mayer
  • Jockey: T Hofer
5 7-12 Frau J Mayer T Hofer (4) NR