Fairview Friday 25th January

  • Going: Good   Surface: Turf

10:35 Computaform Rating Maiden Juvenile Plate

10:35 Computaform Rating Maiden Juvenile Plate Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) Al Lunam (SAF)
  • Trainer: Corne Spies
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
3 9-2 Corne Spies L Mxothwa (9) 14/1
2 (2) Bob Rock (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
3 9-2 Gavin Smith S Naidoo (6) 25/1
3 (8) 0- Call The Captain (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: G Wright
3 9-2 N Benecke G Wright 66/1
4 (7) 0- Crown Of Crimson
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
3 9-2 N Benecke A Nienaber 66/1
5 (1) New Spring (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
3 9-2 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 11/2
6 (5) Reach The Rainbow (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
3 9-2 N Benecke W Kennedy 50/1
7 (10) Red Magic (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: K Teetan
3 9-2 Jacques Strydom K Teetan 33/1
9 (3) Swing Dancer (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
3 9-2 Grant Paddock M Yeni 4/1
10 (11) 8- Var By Far (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
3 9-2 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 18/1
11 (6) 2- Verlaine (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
3 9-2 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 11/10f
12 (4) 3- Ndlovukazi (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
3 8-10 Alan Greeff K Minnie 9/2
8 (12) Return To Red (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: S Khathi
3 9-2 N Benecke S Khathi NR

11:10 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M)

11:10 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (14) 5640- Curly Locks (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
4 9-6 Justin Snaith L Mxothwa (9) 9/2
2 (11) 077337- Daring Duchess (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: M Yeni
4 9-6 b Justin Snaith M Yeni 15/2
3 (12) 78895-2 Setfiretotherain (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: G Wright
4 9-6 George Uren G Wright 3/1f
4 (10) 096800- Tawri (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
4 9-6 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 66/1
5 (16) 830- Yellow Brick Road (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-6 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 18/1
6 (7) 350/50- Hail The Wind (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
5 9-6 Yvette Bremner S Naidoo (6) 50/1
7 (17) 4445-07 Platinum Fox (SAF)
  • Trainer: Charles B Roberts
  • Jockey: K Steyn
6 9-6 b Charles B Roberts K Steyn 33/1
8 (6) 28638-5 Shaki (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des J Mclachlan
  • Jockey: W Agrella
5 9-6 Des J Mclachlan W Agrella 15/2
9 (5) 80686-4 Gala Girl (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
5 9-6 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 18/1
10 (9) 0247-08 Vesta's Gold (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
5 9-6 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 50/1
11 (13) 039-8 Starsong (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
5 9-6 b1 Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 25/1
12 (1) 49599- Tempest Hall (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: D Bogaleboile
5 9-6 George Uren D Bogaleboile 33/1
13 (4) 30- Baked Alaska (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
4 9-6 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 11/1
14 (15) 45- Ilisabetta (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
4 9-6 T Laing N Juglall 5/1
16 (2) 0-6 Maybe Charmed (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
4 9-6 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 20/1
17 (3) Untold Stories (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: S Khathi
4 9-6 Gavin Smith S Khathi 45/1
15 (8) L A Rocket (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
4 9-6 Mitchell Wiese B Vlooh NR

11:40 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate

11:40 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 324- Wild Blu (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-6 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 13/10f
2 (11) 778- Weather Eye (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
4 9-6 T Laing N Juglall 6/1
3 (12) 80756- Play It Again (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
4 9-6 b T Laing B Vlooh 16/1
4 (15) 5438- Tigerish (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: G Wright
5 9-6 George Uren G Wright 16/1
5 (9) 45588-8 Red Fighter (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
4 9-6 b Jacques Strydom A Nienaber 66/1
6 (3) 23375-5 Hey Toro (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
6 9-6 b Steven Rensburg L Mxothwa (9) 12/1
7 (5) 400- Curtain Call (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
4 9-6 Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 45/1
8 (4) 707-4 Boardwalk Classic (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
4 9-6 Yvette Bremner S Naidoo (6) 16/1
9 (6) 67300-0 Qui Secret (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: S Khathi
5 9-6 Gavin Smith S Khathi 66/1
10 (16) 77/007- Guard Room (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
5 9-6 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 75/1
11 (8) 739-0 Salento (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: W Agrella
5 9-6 Mitchell Wiese W Agrella 25/1
12 (13) 0000-9 Druid's Way (SAF)
  • Trainer: Charles B Roberts
  • Jockey: K Steyn
4 9-6 b1 Charles B Roberts K Steyn 40/1
13 (2) 00/0080- Bull Run (ZIM)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
7 9-6 Hekkie Strydom W Kennedy 100/1
14 (14) 0/00900- Going Solo (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: K Minnie
5 9-6 Des A Mclachlan K Minnie 100/1
15 (1) 85- Cavalar (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
4 9-6 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 14/5
16 (7) 0-0 Rajavik (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
5 9-6 b Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 75/1

12:10 Rugby 5 Novice Plate

12:10 Rugby 5 Novice Plate Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (17) 000344- Khetha (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
5 9-6 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 33/10
2 (6) 0214- Island Champ (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
5 9-6 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 13/2
3 (11) 31004-0 Al-jazair (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: G Wright
5 9-6 b George Uren G Wright 66/1
4 (1) 23170- Blackmalkin (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
4 9-4 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 13/1
5 (16) 469468- Little Pearl (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 Justin Snaith M Yeni 2/1f
6 (9) 020280- London Perfect (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-4 b Des A Mclachlan W Agrella 18/1
7 (3) 00100- Usonto (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
  • Course Winner
5 9-4 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 50/1
8 (7) 70/027-0 Command Officer (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
7 9-4 George Uren L Mxothwa (9) 14/1
9 (15) 81090- Prestwick (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: S Khathi
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-3 b Gavin Smith S Khathi 25/1
10 (8) 83050-6 Sacred Chayyim (SAF)
  • Trainer: Corne Spies
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 Corne Spies M J Byleveld 9/1
11 (14) 571604- Dream To Reality (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: K Teetan
4 9-1 b N Benecke K Teetan 14/1
12 (4) 70009-6 Isigonis (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: D Bogaleboile
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-1 George Uren D Bogaleboile 40/1
13 (13) 000000- Imperial Fleet (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-0 Jacques Strydom S Naidoo (6) 100/1
14 (10) 060079- Kelly's Heir (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: S Devoy
5 9-0 Jacques Strydom S Devoy 45/1
15 (12) 654700- National Forest (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 50/1
16 (2) 7500- Merlot (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
4 8-9 Alan Greeff K Minnie 100/1
17 (5) 000058- Daddy's Countess (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Distance Winner
5 8-8 Mitchell Wiese N Juglall 25/1

12:45 Soccer 6 Graduation Plate

12:45 Soccer 6 Graduation Plate Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 24773-4 Trouble Again (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-6 Grant Paddock M Yeni (3) 5/1
2 (9) 59972-1 Victor Silvester (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Distance Winner
6 9-6 b Gavin Smith A Domeyer 15/2
3 (10) 07503-0 Dancinginthedesert (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
6 9-5 b Alan Greeff K Minnie 35/1
4 (4) 11-5 Burlaine Forest (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-4 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 6/4f
5 (7) 37707-0 Supreme Strike (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
6 9-1 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 66/1
6 (6) 3503-34 Winterberg (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Distance Winner
6 9-1 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 9/1
8 (5) 232109- Noah Forever (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: W Agrella
5 8-13 Steven Rensburg W Agrella 18/1
9 (1) 885830- Pole Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Beaten Favourite
4 8-11 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 3/1
10 (8) 21430-4 Lunar Emblem (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 T Laing N Juglall 9/1
7 (3) 77837-5 Prince Igor (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Distance Winner
5 9-0 Grant Paddock M Yeni NR

13:25 Racing Association Open Mr 95 Handicap

13:25 Racing Association Open Mr 95 Handicap Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 54800-7 Surfin' Usa (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: G Wright
  • Course Winner
10 9-9 Jacques Strydom G Wright 28/1
2 (7) 848189- October Club (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-7 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 18/1
3 (9) 900002- Thunderflash (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-4 Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 18/1
4 (10) 096508- Key Castle (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: T Gould
  • Course Winner
10 9-0 v Jacques Strydom T Gould (3) 50/1
5 (4) 811321- Drill Sargeant (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 b T Laing N Juglall 11/20f
6 (1) 753434- Jervis (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course Winner
7 8-9 b Gavin Smith A Domeyer 11/2
8 (5) 34900-3 Ice Flag (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Distance Winner
6 8-5 Grant Paddock M Yeni 15/2
9 (3) 93607-9 Vengence (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Distance Winner
6 8-3 b T Laing K Teetan 12/1
10 (2) 537686- Victorialaine (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-3 b Gavin Smith S Naidoo (6) 15/1
11 (11) 98540-3 Bright Approval (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-3 Alan Greeff K Minnie 25/1
7 (8) 54662-2 Another Giant (AUS)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course Winner
7 8-5 b1 T Laing A Nienaber NR

14:05 Soccer 10 Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M)

14:05 Soccer 10 Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 003789- September Moon (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 9-6 Yvette Bremner S Naidoo (6) 66/1
2 (3) 73708-6 Stellar Season (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
  • Distance Winner
6 9-5 b Gavin Smith L Mxothwa (9) 9/1
3 (14) 05576-7 Maxixe (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
6 9-2 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 11/1
4 (5) 37018-1 I Got You Babe (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: S Khathi
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 b Dorrie Sham S Khathi 16/1
5 (6) 030254- Princess Alberta (SAF)
  • Trainer: Corne Spies
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-13 Corne Spies W Agrella 33/1
6 (7) 360/102- Wiqaaya (IRE)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course Winner
5 8-13 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 7/1
7 (11) 511029- Pine Valley (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 Yvette Bremner B Vlooh 50/1
8 (2) 606673- Grammatica (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: T Gould
6 8-9 b Alan Greeff T Gould (3) 20/1
9 (4) 58333-6 Alpha Lady (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Beaten Favourite
5 8-8 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 13/1
10 (1) 117- Vivalda (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Beaten Favourite
4 8-7 Grant Paddock M Yeni 8/1
11 (17) 04722-1 Aspen Angle (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-6 T Laing N Juglall 3/1f
12 (10) 41189-8 Flashing Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-5 b Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 50/1
13 (8) 843907- Miss Sunshine (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
6 8-5 b Grant Paddock H Hoven (9) 100/1
14 (15) 117253- Mysterious Jet (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: G Wright
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-5 b Justin Snaith G Wright 10/1
15 (13) 070331- Trade Name (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-5 b T Laing A Nienaber 15/2
16 (9) 205150- Daffodil Day (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: K Steyn
  • Course Winner
6 8-4 Dorrie Sham K Steyn 25/1
17 (12) 011470- Lydia Lopokovo (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey:
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-4 Yvette Bremner 15/1

14:40 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 70 Divided Handicap (F & M)

14:40 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 70 Divided Handicap (F & M) Friday 25th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (16) 09600-5 Oh So Easy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: S Khathi
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-6 Dorrie Sham S Khathi 9/1
2 (7) 230F73- Riveret (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-6 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 9/2f
3 (19) 187900- Ilha Da Rock (AUS)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: M Yeni
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 Grant Paddock M Yeni 7/1
4 (2) 000906- Proudly Perfect (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-4 Des A Mclachlan B Vlooh 45/1
5 (18) 054090- Intimate Touch (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
4 9-3 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 33/1
6 (17) 51064-9 Oil Grey (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: W Agrella
4 9-3 b Mitchell Wiese W Agrella 15/1
7 (5) 210017- Quick Delivery (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: E Webber
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 Gavin Smith E Webber 13/1
8 (12) 965100- Excellent Cove (AUS)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-1 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 45/1
9 (20) 3/75000- Hlamba (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: K Steyn
6 8-13 b Gavin Smith K Steyn 50/1
10 (4) 4000-33 Icy Zone (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: G Wright
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-13 b Hekkie Strydom G Wright 11/2
11 (11) 19803-6 Danavano (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Beaten Favourite
5 8-11 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 11/1
12 (10) 36092-5 Field Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-11 b Gavin Smith A Domeyer 11/1
13 (3) 170090- Pointing At A Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 b Justin Snaith L Mxothwa (9) 14/1
14 (9) 507940- Gusting (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: S Devoy
5 8-10 b Jacques Strydom S Devoy 50/1
15 (13) 04300-0 Jubilante (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
7 8-10 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 25/1
16 (6) 343170- La Salle (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des J Mclachlan
  • Jockey: S Naidoo
  • Course Winner
5 8-7 Des J Mclachlan S Naidoo (6) 33/1
17 (1) 954900- Garnet Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-4 Dorrie Sham N Juglall 14/1
18 (14) 94440-4 Jose Gold (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
  • Course Winner
5 8-3 b Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 12/1
19 (15) 108080- Kiss And Tell (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: R 1
5 8-5 Justin Snaith R 1 NR
20 (8) 07990-9 River Tyne (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: R 2
  • Course Winner
4 8-3 b Alan Greeff R 2 NR