Dortmund Sunday 30th December

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

12:30 www.germantote.de Stakes

12:30 www.germantote.de Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 761 Dreamspeed (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
2 (3) 31111 Birthday Prince (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 R Dzubasz A Starke
3 (2) 16771 Freemason (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
  • Distance Winner
4 9-2 S Smrczek M Lopez
4 (7) 77586 Big Moun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
3 8-11 Frau P Gehm O Laznovska (2)
5 (4) 34- Thirsty Bear
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 8-9 Frau M Rotering M Seidl (4)
6 (8) 00 Silvana Rio (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme Du Smith
  • Jockey: S Hofer
3 8-9 Mme Du Smith S Hofer
8 (6) 708 Variety Show (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-9 B Hellier S Hellyn
7 (1) 08 Thebana Two (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 8-9 U Stoltefuss J Bojko NR

13:00 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap

13:00 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 33311 Ciocco Sam (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
  • Course Winner
4 9-9 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (7)
2 (8) 64475 Novillo (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 9-13 N Sauer A Starke
3 (9) 23321 Site Sentry (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-6 M Schwinn M Seidl (4)
4 (1) 40854 Auenwurf (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: R Danz
5 9-4 Frau P Gehm R Danz (2)
5 (5) 61319 Kapalua Bay (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
4 9-4 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
6 (3) 64578 Pyrido (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
5 9-4 M Angermann N Richter
7 (2) 45097 De Facto (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 9-0 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
8 (10) 39780 Adrenalin Rush (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Birgit Lenz
  • Jockey: P J Werning
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-11 Frau Birgit Lenz P J Werning
10 (11) 13607 Ribana (GER)
  • Trainer: C Thomas
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 8-7 C Thomas M Pecheur
11 (4) 90807 Scarabea (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-7 J Overbeck A Best
9 (7) 96507 Next Of Kin (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: F Minarik
4 8-9 G Mayer F Minarik NR

13:30 Besitzervereinigung Stakes

13:30 Besitzervereinigung Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 13 Cafe Au Lait
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: A Starke
2 9-4 C Von Der Recke A Starke
2 (6) 5042 Good Friend (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
2 9-0 M Hofer S Hofer
3 (7) 95 Casiro
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: A Best
2 8-11 Ralf Rohne A Best
4 (5) 5 Ribbery (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
2 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
5 (4) 07 Valeron (IRE)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: F Minarik
2 8-11 Ralf Rohne F Minarik
6 (3) 399 Autumn Shadow (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau I Kreger
  • Jockey: J Bojko
2 8-7 Frau I Kreger J Bojko
7 (2) 98 Alte Liebe
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
2 8-7 S Smrczek M Lopez

14:00 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Handicap

14:00 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 00007 Air Dream (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 Frau H rosenbach R Danz (2)
2 (4) 49057 Fujiyama Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-4 R Storp F Minarik
3 (3) 08875 Nemo (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 9-2 P Hirschberger J Bojko
4 (6) 33733 Heaven's Gift (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Lopez
4 9-0 S Smrczek M Lopez
5 (2) 00970 Amanjena (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
5 8-11 Frau H rosenbach Jan Palik
6 (1) 20080 Noblement (GER)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-11 M Schwinn A Best
7 (9) 55837 Acidici (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-5 Frau M Rotering M Seidl (4)
8 (7) 5505 La Strada (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-5 U Stoltefuss N Richter
9 (5) 04629 Town Rebel (IRE)
  • Trainer: St Jakoby
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
7 8-5 St Jakoby M Pecheur

14:30 Germantote I-phone App Handicap

14:30 Germantote I-phone App Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 12321 Coolfighter (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 R Dzubasz B Ganbat (7)
2 (1) 8226/5 Merlino (GER)
  • Trainer: A Seiberth
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Course Winner
7 8-11 A Seiberth R Danz (2)
3 (7) 13-131 Nasibow (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: M Lopez
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-0 Chr Peterschmitt M Lopez
4 (4) 00/431- Nelson (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
7 9-0 H W Hiller F Minarik
5 (6) 9-0 Charlie Fable (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau E Storp
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-11 Frau E Storp M Pecheur
6 (8) 111-5 Fascinating (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
4 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
7 (5) 1-0580 La Traviata
  • Trainer: J schriever
  • Jockey: A Rogl
11 8-7 J schriever A Rogl (7)
10 (3) 00070 Zaubergirl (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
4 8-5 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
8 (2) 79455 Goldenveil (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau I Kreger
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 8-7 Frau I Kreger J Bojko NR
9 (9) 8/6-532 Oro Americana (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: A Best
4 8-7 Ralf Rohne A Best NR

15:00 German Racing Wunscht Einen Guten Jahreswechsel Handicap

15:00 German Racing Wunscht Einen Guten Jahreswechsel Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 23262 Usbeke (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
6 9-2 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (10) 08370 All Gentleman (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-4 M Angermann N Richter
3 (3) 12252 Torres (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: A Best
6 9-4 Frau N Bach A Best
4 (8) 64145 Guardian Angel
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 B Hellier A Starke
5 (4) 25472 Fresh Lady (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Course Winner
7 8-11 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
6 (6) 50903 Naidoo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
10 8-11 Frau M Rotering M Pecheur
7 (5) 56123 Oasis Knight (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
6 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
8 (9) 15193 Adalea
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 8-5 A Kleinkorres S Hellyn
9 (7) 01152 Christoph Columbus (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Distance Winner
5 8-3 M Blau M Seidl (4)
10 (1) 14345 Leu (GER)
  • Trainer: Wilh Busch
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 8-3 Wilh Busch O Laznovska (2) NR

15:30 Wetten XXL - Ihr Buchmacher Auf Der Kolner Handicap

15:30 Wetten XXL - Ihr Buchmacher Auf Der Kolner Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 32807 World Cup (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: J Bohl
5 9-9 Frau N Bach J Bohl (11)
2 (13) 16101 Nardo (IRE)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: M Lopez
6 9-6 Chr Peterschmitt M Lopez
3 (11) 87681 Be My Lion (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
3 8-11 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (7)
4 (9) 10107 Lacado (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
4 9-2 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
5 (2) 863 Lollobo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 9-0 Frau M Rotering M Seidl (4)
6 (1) 53316 Hoseo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 8-9 Frau E meder B Ganbat (7)
7 (6) 31234 Beach Babe
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 A Kleinkorres M Pecheur
8 (7) 92014 Look Out (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Pubben
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
4 8-9 J Pubben S Hellyn
9 (8) 16689 Tremendous (GER)
  • Trainer: H Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
7 8-7 H Nienstedt S Hofer
10 (12) 13231 Renoir (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Course Winner
5 8-7 Frau Cl Barsig J Bojko
11 (5) 65154 Capricornus (USA)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-5 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
12 (3) 77604 Princess Dumont (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 8-0 S Smrczek R Danz (2)
13 (10) 60650 Anoro (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-3 N Sauer N Richter

16:20 Finale Wettchance Des Jahres 2012 Handicap

16:20 Finale Wettchance Des Jahres 2012 Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 92473 Winterkonig (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 9-11 P Hirschberger R Danz (2)
2 (4) 52327 Cioccomia (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
3 9-6 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (7)
3 (9) 70063 Crespo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course Winner
7 9-9 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
4 (2) 0095 Lonesome (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 9-2 M Blau M Seidl (4)
5 (3) 03821 Pussycat Doll (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 S Smrczek F Minarik
6 (8) 21414 La Next (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 C Von Der Recke A Starke
7 (5) 42412 Sinfonie (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 Frau Cl Barsig J Bojko
9 (13) 63952 Frau Luna (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
  • Course Winner
7 8-9 R Werning P J Werning
10 (7) 72629 Clivia
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-7 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer
11 (11) 31003 Flying Encore (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Distance Winner
8 8-7 R Storp M Pecheur
12 (10) 60880 Papageno (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-7 J Overbeck A Best
13 (6) 25514 Pretty Man (GER)
  • Trainer: M trantel
  • Jockey: J Beckmann
9 8-0 M trantel J Beckmann (7)
14 (12) 40680 Theetjen (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Distance Winner
12 8-7 M Angermann N Richter
8 (14) 86708 Sir Nicolas (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 8-11 P Hirschberger S Wandt NR

16:50 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap

16:50 SIS - Satellite Information Services Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 28042 Daring Rudolph (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
5 9-13 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
2 (4) 51001 Kepheus (GER)
  • Trainer: Manfr turk
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
4 9-4 Manfr turk B Ganbat (7)
3 (6) 50678 Al Punto (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course Winner
7 9-6 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer
4 (5) 60653 Cool Arrogance (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 9-6 N Sauer M Pecheur
5 (3) 9-07 La Padrona
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 9-4 A Bolte F Minarik
6 (9) 800-97 Capitain Rodgers (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Birgit Lenz
  • Jockey: M Murke
  • Distance Winner
10 9-0 Frau Birgit Lenz M Murke
7 (10) 58902 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course Winner
9 8-7 W Kiesser M Seidl (4)
8 (11) 40097 Blue Princesse (FR)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: R Danz
8 8-9 Ralf Rohne R Danz (2)
9 (2) 00090 Gizmo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau C Bothe
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
8 8-7 Frau C Bothe S Hellyn
11 (7) 04869 Decado (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 8-5 P Hirschberger J Bojko
10 (1) 70/600- Nubia (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-7 G Mayer A Best NR