Dortmund Sunday 27th January

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

12:30 www.germantote.de Stakes

12:30 www.germantote.de Stakes Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 47242- Fresh Lady (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-2 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
2 (6) 04316- Nelson (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: D Porcu
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 H W Hiller D Porcu
3 (5) 58070- Alrune (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 8-11 M Klein S Hofer
4 (3) 26152- Jules Verne (GER)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 8-11 P Schiergen Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 (2) 31480- Tijuana Arrogance (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 8-11 N Sauer N Richter
6 (4) Tinley Lodge
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
4 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
7 (7) 24129- Very Nice (GER)
  • Trainer: A Lowe
  • Jockey: R Danz
5 8-7 A Lowe R Danz (4)

13:00 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap

13:00 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 44215 World's Danger (IRE)
  • Trainer: V Rohrig
  • Jockey: N Wagner
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-13 V Rohrig N Wagner (9)
2 (1) 47551 Belmondo
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-13 Frau E meder M Seidl (4)
3 (4) 30911 Pantella (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 9-2 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
4 (5) 08166 Silberlinde (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
  • Distance Winner
7 9-4 H W Hiller A Weissmeier (7)
5 (3) 00042 Sharp Bullet (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 B Hellier P Gibson (7)
6 (2) 93052 For Pro (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
8 9-6 H Jorgensen A Best
7 (7) 83723 Acidici (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: N Richter
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-4 Frau M Rotering N Richter
8 (8) 02637 Chairlady (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: R Danz
5 7-12 H Jorgensen R Danz (4)

13:30 Erste Chance Der Dreijehrigen Maiden Stakes

13:30 Erste Chance Der Dreijehrigen Maiden Stakes Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 53 Ribbery (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 9-2 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
2 (6) 5 Argentario
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
3 9-0 P Schiergen Mr Dennis Schiergen
3 (5) 840 Randwick (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 9-0 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
4 (1) 985 Alte Liebe
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-9 S Smrczek M Pecheur
5 (4) Ansonica (GER)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-9 P Schiergen S Hellyn
6 (8) 6 Change The Way
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
3 8-9 M Hofer S Hofer
7 (3) Laconda (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
3 8-11 R Werning P J Werning
8 (7) Lotosfee (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-9 N Sauer N Richter

14:00 Germantote I-phone App Handicap

14:00 Germantote I-phone App Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 08039 Noblement (GER)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course Winner
8 10-1 M Schwinn Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (2) 09709 Amanjena (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 9-9 Frau H rosenbach R Danz (4)
3 (6) 64177 Aconoro (FR)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
5 9-9 A Kleinkorres P Krowicki
4 (4) 02911 Auendancer (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
6 8-11 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (9)
5 (9) 65662 Sauber (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Bruggemann
  • Jockey: Mrs Silke Bruggemann
  • Course Winner
6 8-11 Frau S Bruggemann Mrs Silke Bruggemann (7)
7 (3) 09536 Serko (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: M Seidl
7 8-11 Frau R Weissmeier M Seidl (4)
8 (7) 61283 Orsella (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
5 9-0 H Jorgensen A Best
9 (5) 76043 Princess Dumont (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 8-3 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
6 (1) 68920 Tremendous (GER)
  • Trainer: H Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
8 9-4 H Nienstedt S Hofer NR

14:30 www.germantote.de - Faszination Galopp Stakes

14:30 www.germantote.de - Faszination Galopp Stakes Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 4332 Alkaldo (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: D Porcu
5 9-2 S Smrczek D Porcu
2 (8) 58642 Big Moun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 9-2 Frau P Gehm Mr Dennis Schiergen
3 (5) 49083 Diyalani (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
5 9-0 E Kurdu S Hellyn
4 (1) Othelco (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
6 9-0 J Overbeck P Krowicki
6 (7) 34 Lotosperle (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-9 N Sauer N Richter
7 (10) 54 Oceanprincess (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
5 9-2 Frau S Weis A Weis
8 (9) 65327 Oro Americana (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-9 Ralf Rohne A Best
9 (3) 60 Pauve (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N C Volz
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
5 8-9 Frau N C Volz M Pecheur
10 (2) Tyhlie
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: R Danz
4 8-5 U Muller R Danz (4)
5 (6) 33303 Neapel (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: M Seidl
6 8-5 Frau M Lindemann M Seidl (4) NR

15:00 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap

15:00 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 70991 Imondo (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-4 J Overbeck J Oppermann (11)
2 (9) 26213 Usbeke (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-9 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
3 (6) 04211 Falakee
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 9-11 M Hofer S Hofer
4 (1) 45312 Guardian Angel
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 B Hellier A Best
5 (8) 41139 Flashing Star (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Seidl
6 8-9 S Smrczek M Seidl (4)
6 (3) 74912 Nena (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 8-7 S Smrczek D Porcu
7 (5) 90432 Feather Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Course Winner
5 8-5 Frau E meder S Wandt
8 (7) 56867 Fiftys Brother (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
7 8-3 M Angermann N Richter
9 (2) 08454 Little Millenium (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N C Volz
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
8 8-3 Frau N C Volz M Pecheur

15:30 www.germantote.de - Ihre Wettseite Im Internet Handicap

15:30 www.germantote.de - Ihre Wettseite Im Internet Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 33112 Ciocco Sam (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
  • Course Winner
5 9-6 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (9)
2 (9) 44698 Najade (GER)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: N Ermashev
8 9-2 Ralf Rohne N Ermashev (11)
3 (7) 49323 Shakti (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 9-6 A Bolte M Seidl (4)
4 (3) 53467 Velassio
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 8-11 Frau H rosenbach R Danz (4)
5 (5) 688 Leccoginella (GER)
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: D Porcu
5 8-11 U Muller D Porcu
6 (8) 30908 Senara (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: J Bojko
7 8-11 J Overbeck J Bojko
8 (4) 95285 Frau Luna (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course Winner
8 8-7 R Werning S Hofer
9 (1) 17726 Olivia (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: A Best
7 8-7 H Jorgensen A Best
7 (2) 38823 Jukebox Hero (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Course Winner
5 8-9 E Kurdu S Hellyn NR

16:00 Galopp 2012 - Das Rennjahr Auf Dvd Handicap

16:00 Galopp 2012 - Das Rennjahr Auf Dvd Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 44354 Billy Boy Blue (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
6 9-2 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (14) 65301 Cool Arrogance (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-0 N Sauer P Gibson (7)
3 (4) 11950 Sekundant (CZE)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-4 Frau P Gehm Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 (3) 00971 Capitain Rodgers (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Birgit Lenz
  • Jockey: M Murke
  • Course and Distance Winner
11 9-2 Frau Birgit Lenz M Murke
5 (11) 32147 Site Sentry (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: P J Werning
  • Course and Distance Winner
10 9-2 M Schwinn P J Werning
7 (1) 9073 La Padrona
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: A Best
4 9-0 A Bolte A Best
8 (8) 00060 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 8-5 M Klein R Danz (4)
10 (12) 57866 Pyrido (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 8-7 M Angermann N Richter
11 (13) 58067 A Kuku (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
7 8-7 A Kleinkorres P Krowicki
13 (9) 26664 Chilworth Lass (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 8-5 Frau R Weissmeier M Seidl (4)
14 (10) 97662 True Lies (GER)
  • Trainer: M Blau
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-5 M Blau S Wandt
6 (5) 67843 Al Punto (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course Winner
8 9-0 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer NR
9 (2) 89022 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
10 8-7 W Kiesser M Pecheur NR
12 (6) 579 Penny Pitcher
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: J Bojko
5 8-7 U Muller J Bojko NR

16:30 Sis - Satellite Information Services Handicap

16:30 Sis - Satellite Information Services Handicap Sunday 27th January 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 82114 Pussycat Doll (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Course Winner
6 9-6 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (4) 41421 La Next (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (9)
3 (2) 66008 Manager (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: A Best
4 9-6 M Hofer A Best
4 (6) 96348 Dancing All Night
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 9-0 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
5 (10) 99346 Rolling Sea
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 8-11 Frau S Weis N Richter
6 (9) 00977 Blue Princesse (FR)
  • Trainer: Ralf Rohne
  • Jockey: S Hofer
9 8-9 Ralf Rohne S Hofer
7 (5) 35511 Austin Powers (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Dr L Lammers
  • Jockey: M Murke
  • Distance Winner
8 8-7 Frau Dr L Lammers M Murke
8 (8) 23967 Miss Dynamite (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Stachowsky
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
7 8-7 Frau A Stachowsky M Pecheur
9 (3) 88007 Papageno (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: J Bojko
6 8-7 J Overbeck J Bojko
10 (7) 42494 Sweet Cat (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
7 8-11 R Werning P J Werning