Dortmund Sunday 10th February

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

13:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Stakes

13:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich Stakes Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 86422 Big Moun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 9-2 Frau P Gehm Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (7) 36 Victor Hugo Alezan (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 8-9 A Bolte M Seidl (4)
3 (1) 905 Charlie Fable (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau E Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 8-3 Frau E Storp J Oppermann (11)
4 (5) Konigstein (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
4 9-0 Frau A Glodde P Krowicki
5 (2) 7 Seto (GER)
  • Trainer: Andr Wohler
  • Jockey: E Pedroza
4 9-0 Andr Wohler E Pedroza
6 (8) Silent Hill (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
5 9-0 J Overbeck D Moffatt
7 (3) 33222 Manisa (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 8-11 E Kurdu S Hellyn
8 (4) 5 Pont De Normandie (FR)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-9 E Kurdu M Pecheur

13:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap

13:30 Racebets.com Mobile Web App Handicap Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 80394 Noblement (GER)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-13 M Schwinn Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (9) 15089 Input (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 9-9 Frau S Weis A Weis
3 (6) 56621 Sauber (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Bruggemann
  • Jockey: Mrs Silke Bruggemann
  • Course Winner
6 9-2 Frau S Bruggemann Mrs Silke Bruggemann (7)
4 (3) 43323 Alkaldo (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 9-2 S Smrczek M Seidl (4)
5 (1) 40762 Foolproof (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
4 9-4 H Jorgensen D Moffatt
6 (4) 67485 Kalitas (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-2 Frau A Glodde P Krowicki
7 (8) 68920 Tremendous (GER)
  • Trainer: H Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 H Nienstedt S Hofer
8 (2) 35467 Nantana (GER)
  • Trainer: R Johannsmann
  • Jockey: M Murke
6 8-5 R Johannsmann M Murke
9 (7) 60055 Gold Prize (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
7 8-3 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova

14:00 107 Jahre Verband Deutscher Amateur Stakes

14:00 107 Jahre Verband Deutscher Amateur Stakes Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 21142 Pussycat Doll (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course Winner
6 10-3 S Smrczek Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (4) 31825 Rubacuori (BRZ)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
9 9-4 Frau R Weissmeier A Weissmeier (7)
3 (6) 67843 Al Punto (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: E Herresthal
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-4 Frau Nienstedt E Herresthal (4)
4 (7) 38823 Jukebox Hero (IRE)
  • Trainer: E Kurdu
  • Jockey: Mrs Silke Bruggemann
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-6 E Kurdu Mrs Silke Bruggemann (2)
5 (3) 66642 Chilworth Lass (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: A Mattes
5 8-9 Frau R Weissmeier A Mattes (4)
6 (2) 52854 Frau Luna (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: M Hagemann
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-9 R Werning M Hagemann (7)
7 (5) 30990 Spiffing (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau Rank
  • Jockey: S Rank
  • Course Winner
9 8-9 Frau Rank S Rank (2)

14:30 Germantote I-phone App Stakes

14:30 Germantote I-phone App Stakes Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 24624 Arizona Star
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
4 9-2 P Schiergen Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (6) 77316 Erlian (GER)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: A Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-9 P Schiergen A Schiergen (7)
3 (2) 56922 Kronerbe (GER)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-2 K Demme H Mouchova
4 (4) 43165 Nelson (GER)
  • Trainer: H W Hiller
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
8 8-9 H W Hiller B Ganbat (7)
5 (3) 4 Othelco (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
6 9-2 J Overbeck P Krowicki
6 (7) 33303 Neapel (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 8-11 Frau M Lindemann S Hofer
7 (1) 47 Aunt Ger (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 8-11 Frau R Weissmeier M Pecheur
8 (8) 77267 Olivia (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
7 8-11 H Jorgensen D Moffatt

15:00 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap

15:00 Racebets.com - Auch Mobile Die Nr.1 Handicap Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 53124 Guardian Angel
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course Winner
6 8-11 B Hellier J Oppermann (11)
2 (6) 44421 Elgin (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-2 R Schaaf M Seidl (4)
3 (4) 75645 Brunello (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 8-9 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
4 (5) 72424 Fresh Lady (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course Winner
8 9-0 U Stoltefuss Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 (3) 31611 Hoseo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-0 Frau E meder S Hofer
6 (2) 84534 Little Millenium (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N C Volz
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-9 Frau N C Volz M Pecheur
7 (7) 81994 Touch Of Time (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
7 8-9 Frau A Glodde P Krowicki

15:30 www.germantote.de - Faszination Galopp Handicap

15:30 www.germantote.de - Faszination Galopp Handicap Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 89036 Sapphire (FR)
  • Trainer: V Molls
  • Jockey: A Mattes
  • Distance Winner
6 9-11 V Molls A Mattes (7)
2 (3) 00422 Sharp Bullet (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: Y Echariaa
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 B Hellier Y Echariaa (11)
3 (8) 19231 War Bride
  • Trainer: Frau Y Almenreder
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-6 Frau Y Almenreder P Gibson (7)
4 (4) 55316 Marolo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-9 Frau E Storp J Oppermann (11)
5 (6) 34954 Ricadonna
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Murke
6 8-9 R Schaaf M Murke
7 (1) 85562 Kuno's Ritter (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-5 Frau E meder S Hofer
8 (2) 00075 No Limit (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 8-3 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
9 (5) 24948 Sweet Cat (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
7 8-3 R Werning M Pecheur
6 (9) 30443 Presence (GER)
  • Trainer: H Franke
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
5 8-7 H Franke B Ganbat (7) NR

16:00 Wettchance Des Tages Handicap

16:00 Wettchance Des Tages Handicap Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
3 (4) 93232 Shakti (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 9-6 A Bolte M Seidl (4)
4 (5) 9450 Anna Greta (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
5 9-2 R Werning B Ganbat (7)
5 (9) 00099 Sterngold (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Glodde
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
4 9-0 Frau A Glodde S Hellyn
6 (10) 34676 Velassio
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: Y Echariaa
6 8-5 Frau H rosenbach Y Echariaa (11)
7 (12) 00057 Count Lucien
  • Trainer: Frau Rank
  • Jockey: S Rank
  • Course Winner
7 8-7 Frau Rank S Rank (4)
8 (6) 09083 Senara (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
7 8-11 J Overbeck P Krowicki
9 (2) 55116 Austin Powers (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Dr L Lammers
  • Jockey: M Murke
8 8-7 Frau Dr L Lammers M Murke
10 (11) 62900 Clivia
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 8-7 Frau Nienstedt S Hofer
11 (7) 51253 Favorfoot Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
6 8-7 K Demme H Mouchova
12 (1) 80074 Papageno (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
6 8-7 J Overbeck M Pecheur
1 (8) 48756 Serafina (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 9-6 S Smrczek J Oppermann (11) NR
2 (3) 20703 Opatja (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
7 9-13 R Werning P J Werning NR

16:30 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen

16:30 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen Sunday 10th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 49127 Nena (GER)
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-11 S Smrczek B Ganbat (7)
2 (6) 48076 Kiowa (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Dr R Fries-Jung
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
  • Distance Winner
5 9-0 Frau Dr R Fries-Jung S Hellyn
3 (7) 17943 Charmony (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
5 9-0 Frau S Weis A Weis
4 (2) 90731 La Padrona
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-7 A Bolte M Seidl (4)
5 (4) 0460 Bondola (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
5 8-7 R Schaaf P Krowicki
6 (1) 09710 Capitain Rodgers (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Birgit Lenz
  • Jockey: M Murke
  • Course and Distance Winner
11 8-3 Frau Birgit Lenz M Murke
7 (5) 64368 Furwahr (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
  • Distance Winner
8 8-3 H Jorgensen D Moffatt
8 (8) 19500 Sekundant (CZE)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-3 Frau P Gehm H Mouchova
9 (3) 21474 Site Sentry (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
10 8-3 M Schwinn M Pecheur