Dortmund Sunday 9th December

  • Surface: Fibresand

12:30 Ihr Buchmacher Auf Der Kolner Handicap

12:30 Ihr Buchmacher Auf Der Kolner Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 20311 Nuoro (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: A Best
4 9-4 G Mayer A Best
2 (8) 26216 Jolie Fille (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
4 9-2 U Schwinn Jan Palik
3 (9) 54573 Ground Control (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-2 H -J Graschel A Starke
4 (13) 53123 Beach Babe
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: F Minarik
4 9-0 A Kleinkorres F Minarik
5 (10) 6550 Adlerorden (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 8-9 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
6 (6) 12070 Opatja (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
6 8-5 R Werning M Pecheur
7 (2) 36272 Never Tell (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
4 8-5 Horst Rudolph N Richter
8 (5) 70224 Table Mountain (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 8-5 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
9 (11) 80448 Poly Cross (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
3 8-0 K Demme H Mouchova
10 (12) 73978 Adrenalin Rush (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Birgit Lenz
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 8-3 Frau Birgit Lenz O Laznovska (2)
11 (1) 07580 Alrune (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 8-7 M Klein D Porcu
12 (7) 570 Lord Of Lips (GER)
  • Trainer: K Thomas
  • Jockey: A Glomba
3 8-0 K Thomas A Glomba
13 (3) 64578 Pyrido (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: M Murke
5 8-0 M Angermann M Murke NR

13:00 Galopp 2012 - Der Jahresruckblick Auf Dvd Stakes

13:00 Galopp 2012 - Der Jahresruckblick Auf Dvd Stakes Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 14085 Auenwurf (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
5 9-2 Frau P Gehm Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (2) Chachani (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: Jan Palik
4 9-2 U Schwinn Jan Palik
3 (8) 21232 Coolfighter (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 8-9 R Dzubasz B Ganbat (7)
4 (10) 33164 Earlsalsa (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
8 9-2 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
5 (6) 590 Hackpenthomas
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
4 9-2 Frau R Weissmeier F X Weissmeier
6 (7) 8 Marconi (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
4 9-0 N Sauer O Laznovska (2)
7 (13) Belong to Me (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 8-11 Frau A Bertram H Mouchova
8 (14) 26 Chilworth Lass (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau R Weissmeier
  • Jockey: A Weissmeier
4 8-5 Frau R Weissmeier A Weissmeier (7)
9 (5) 2794 Goldenveil (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau I Kreger
  • Jockey: F Minarik
4 8-11 Frau I Kreger F Minarik
10 (11) 01058 La Traviata
  • Trainer: J schriever
  • Jockey: A Rogl
11 8-5 J schriever A Rogl (7)
11 (9) 79080 Scarabea (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: D Porcu
5 8-11 J Overbeck D Porcu
12 (12) 76065 Cool Arrogance (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-9 N Sauer M Pecheur
13 (1) Kostolanyi (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
3 8-9 U Schwinn A Glomba
14 (4) Superluzi (GER)
  • Trainer: P M Bauer
  • Jockey: T Nagy
3 8-5 P M Bauer T Nagy NR

13:30 www.germantote.de Handicap

13:30 www.germantote.de Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
2 (6) 17800 So Oder So (FR)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
3 (2) 25052 Tasmeem (IRE)
  • Trainer: H Hesse
  • Jockey: D Porcu
  • Distance Winner
5 9-0 H Hesse D Porcu
4 (5) 35722 Sir Rarely (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-9 Frau M Lindemann M Seidl (7) (ex1)
5 (7) 42562 Kepler (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Harms
  • Jockey: J Bojko
5 8-11 Frau K Harms J Bojko
6 (3) 21 Eastside Gallery
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: C Tessarin
3 8-9 R Dzubasz C Tessarin
7 (8) 41442 World's Danger (IRE)
  • Trainer: V Rohrig
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-9 V Rohrig M Pecheur
8 (4) 42261 Danon Perth (AUS)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
  • Distance Winner
7 8-0 Frau M Lindemann Tom Schurig (7)
9 (1) 16000 Fushun (AUT)
  • Trainer: Frau S Schutz
  • Jockey: N Richter
5 8-3 Frau S Schutz N Richter
1 (9) 43669 Super Eagle (GER)
  • Trainer: K H Kniese
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course Winner
8 9-6 K H Kniese Mr Dennis Schiergen NR

14:00 Besitzervereinigung Fur Vollblutzucht Stakes

14:00 Besitzervereinigung Fur Vollblutzucht Stakes Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 7758 Big Moun (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau P Gehm
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
3 9-2 Frau P Gehm Mr Dennis Schiergen
2 (3) 86 Lollobo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Seidl
3 8-11 Frau M Rotering M Seidl (4)
3 (2) 06 Powerplay (GER)
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 9-2 P Vovcenko M Pecheur
4 (14) 00 Ricasiendo (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 9-2 A Bolte N Richter
5 (13) 21437 Shanjia (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: S Hellyn
3 8-11 U Schwinn S Hellyn
6 (12) Betsy Princess (GER)
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P Krowicki
3 8-11 A Kleinkorres P Krowicki
7 (7) Dorietta (EG)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
3 8-11 R Werning P J Werning
8 (4) 42333 Helga (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 8-11 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
9 (5) 71224 Koffi Angel (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: A Starke
3 8-11 H -J Graschel A Starke
10 (10) 43434 Loonita (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 8-11 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
11 (6) 79 Love Me Doux (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
3 8-11 Frau A Bertram H Mouchova
12 (9) Silvana Rio (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme Du Smith
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
3 8-9 Mme Du Smith O Laznovska (2)
13 (1) Thebana Two (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
3 8-11 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
14 (11) Uliana
  • Trainer: Mme Du Smith
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
3 8-11 Mme Du Smith K Clijmans

14:30 www.germantote.de Handicap

14:30 www.germantote.de Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 94040 Sagawing (GER)
  • Trainer: V Molls
  • Jockey: A Mattes
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-0 V Molls A Mattes (7)
2 (2) 11662 Alluvia (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
5 9-2 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
3 (11) 0358 Aerobic (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: P J Werning
3 9-2 U Stoltefuss P J Werning
4 (8) 38550 Naimou (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: D Porcu
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-0 Frau M Rotering D Porcu
5 (4) 44606 Pearl Of Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: W Gulcher
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-11 W Gulcher A Best
6 (12) 68510 Occiobella (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: F Minarik
3 8-9 A Bolte F Minarik
7 (13) 22804 Daring Rudolph (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
  • Distance Winner
5 8-5 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
8 (5) 06447 Novillo (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-5 N Sauer M Pecheur
9 (14) 49396 Golden Tough (GER)
  • Trainer: M peter
  • Jockey: M Seidl
5 8-3 M peter M Seidl (4)
10 (6) 86654 King's Special (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
6 8-0 U Schwinn A Glomba
11 (9) 65067 Al Punto (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
  • Course Winner
7 7-10 Frau Nienstedt Tom Schurig (7)
12 (10) 9787 Atalei (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: M Murke
3 8-0 Frau Cl Barsig M Murke
13 (3) 84153 Overclass (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
5 8-3 Frau A Bertram J Bojko
14 (7) 30407 Petit Filou (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
5 8-0 Horst Rudolph N Richter

15:00 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt - Cup Selling Handicap

15:00 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt - Cup Selling Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (11) 11010 Caesarion (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: M Seidl
  • Course Winner
4 9-2 H -J Graschel M Seidl (4)
2 (12) 91668 Tremendous (GER)
  • Trainer: H Nienstedt
  • Jockey: A Weis
  • Distance Winner
7 9-6 H Nienstedt A Weis
3 (4) 945 Anna Greta (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: P J Werning
4 9-2 R Werning P J Werning
4 (1) 80 Variety Show (IRE)
  • Trainer: B Hellier
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
3 9-0 B Hellier K Clijmans
5 (3) 11241 Obelisk (USA)
  • Trainer: W Kujath
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
10 9-0 W Kujath J Bojko
6 (9) 25255 Willow (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 Markus Klug A Starke
7 (7) 59505 Kupferrot (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau A Bertram
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
4 8-9 Frau A Bertram H Mouchova
8 (14) 00 Mirada (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Arnold
  • Jockey: C Tessarin
4 8-9 Frau J Arnold C Tessarin
9 (2) 550 La Strada (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-7 U Stoltefuss N Richter
10 (8) 05500 Hideki Danon
  • Trainer: S Smrczek
  • Jockey: F Minarik
4 8-7 S Smrczek F Minarik
11 (10) 45090 Naidoo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
10 8-7 Frau M Rotering M Pecheur
12 (6) 40249 Swift Return
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-7 A Kleinkorres S Wandt
13 (5) 31225 Torres (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau N Bach
  • Jockey: A Best
6 8-7 Frau N Bach A Best
14 (13) 07333 Neapel (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
5 7-10 Frau M Lindemann Tom Schurig (7)

15:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Handicap

15:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (4) 14304 Hay Fever (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
6 9-6 Frau M Lindemann Tom Schurig (7)
2 (2) 50192 War Bride
  • Trainer: Frau Y Almenreder
  • Jockey: K Clijmans
4 9-13 Frau Y Almenreder K Clijmans
3 (6) 35553 Marolo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
6 8-9 Frau E Storp J Oppermann (11)
4 (1) 60482 Pink Please (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Rotering
  • Jockey: F Minarik
5 9-4 Frau M Rotering F Minarik
5 (13) 16304 Presence (GER)
  • Trainer: H Franke
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 H Franke B Ganbat (7)
6 (8) 40855 Kuno's Ritter (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 Frau E meder Mr Dennis Schiergen
8 (9) 30330 Pythonga (GER)
  • Trainer: G Lentz
  • Jockey: J Bojko
9 8-11 G Lentz J Bojko
9 (12) 73621 Fashion Tycoon (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
5 8-11 Frau Cl Barsig R Piechulek
10 (10) 69021 Inika (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
5 8-9 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
11 (3) 56232 Yes I Will (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau U Kuckenburg
  • Jockey: M Seidl
9 8-5 Frau U Kuckenburg M Seidl (4)
12 (5) 25065 Royal Bonita (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Britta Schmitz
  • Jockey: M Murke
9 8-3 Frau Britta Schmitz M Murke
13 (11) 26700 Tiger Queen (GER)
  • Trainer: G Mayer
  • Jockey: A Best
8 8-5 G Mayer A Best
7 (7) 42063 Westwood Dawn
  • Trainer: M Schwinn
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-2 M Schwinn F X Weissmeier NR

16:00 Vierten Platzquote Handicap

16:00 Vierten Platzquote Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (12) 45356 Avanti (GER)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-9 H -J Graschel A Starke
2 (11) 12738 Mariston (GER)
  • Trainer: L Beylen
  • Jockey: A Best
  • Course Winner
6 9-9 L Beylen A Best
4 (8) 31562 Prinz Phonix (GER)
  • Trainer: R Dzubasz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 9-4 R Dzubasz A Pietsch
5 (5) 42547 Fresh Lady (GER)
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Course Winner
7 9-2 U Stoltefuss J Bojko
6 (9) 24138 Turflowe (GER)
  • Trainer: Markus Klug
  • Jockey: D Porcu
4 9-2 Markus Klug D Porcu
7 (7) 37331 Prima Danon (IRE)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Distance Winner
3 9-0 N Sauer M Pecheur
8 (4) 97102 Red Suede Shoes
  • Trainer: H Hesse
  • Jockey: F Minarik
6 9-0 H Hesse F Minarik
9 (14) 76151 Adalea
  • Trainer: A Kleinkorres
  • Jockey: P KrowicKi
4 8-11 A Kleinkorres P KrowicKi
10 (10) 50887 Nemo (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 8-5 P Hirschberger M Seidl (4)
11 (1) 20126 Baitsileir (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
4 8-7 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
13 (2) 4310 Waliano (GER)
  • Trainer: R Schaaf
  • Jockey: M Murke
4 8-0 R Schaaf M Murke
14 (13) 66914 Nicoletta Ana (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: N Richter
3 8-0 A Bolte N Richter
3 (6) 4117 Laviva
  • Trainer: F Leve
  • Jockey: L Hammer-Hansen
  • Distance Winner
4 9-4 F Leve L Hammer-Hansen NR
12 (3) 14345 Leu (GER)
  • Trainer: Wilh Busch
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 8-5 Wilh Busch O Laznovska (2) NR

16:30 Germantote I-phone App Handicap

16:30 Germantote I-phone App Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 66521 Danse En Soiree (USA)
  • Trainer: H -J Graschel
  • Jockey: M Seidl
4 9-9 H -J Graschel M Seidl (4)
2 (9) 03331 Ciocco Sam (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: N Wagner
4 9-4 C Von Der Recke N Wagner (7)
3 (5) 8790 Cascada (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Beckmann
  • Jockey: J Beckmann
3 9-0 Frau J Beckmann J Beckmann (7)
4 (3) 96870 Matja Mou (GER)
  • Trainer: G eisler
  • Jockey: F X Weissmeier
7 9-6 G eisler F X Weissmeier
5 (7) 30063 Pedro Cays (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: A Starke
4 9-4 Frau M Weber A Starke
6 (1) 84098 Braendon (GER)
  • Trainer: D Ilic
  • Jockey: A Rogl
  • Distance Winner
7 8-11 D Ilic A Rogl (7)
7 (13) 91600 Gold Prize (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 9-0 Horst Rudolph N Richter
8 (6) 54241 Sinfonie (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: J Bojko
  • Distance Winner
6 9-0 Frau Cl Barsig J Bojko
9 (14) 32411 Walkabout (GER)
  • Trainer: N Sauer
  • Jockey: F Minarik
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 N Sauer F Minarik
10 (12) 68670 Sir Nicolas (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 8-11 P Hirschberger S Wandt
11 (8) 00486 Decado (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
3 8-7 P Hirschberger M Pecheur
12 (10) 0007 Rheinstern (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau V Henkenjohann
  • Jockey: M Murke
4 8-5 Frau V Henkenjohann M Murke
13 (11) 6088 Papageno (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: A Best
5 8-3 J Overbeck A Best (ex2)
14 (4) 40680 Theetjen (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: A Glomba
  • Distance Winner
12 8-3 M Angermann A Glomba NR

17:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen Handicap

17:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen Handicap Sunday 9th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 31167 Duty And Destiny (IRE)
  • Trainer: K Demme
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
5 9-6 K Demme B Ganbat (7)
2 (6) 59247 Winterkonig (GER)
  • Trainer: P Hirschberger
  • Jockey: N Wagner
6 9-2 P Hirschberger N Wagner (7)
3 (9) 45700 Crespo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course Winner
7 9-4 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
4 (3) 4708 Konigin Concordia (GER)
  • Trainer: C Von Der Recke
  • Jockey: S Wandt
3 9-6 C Von Der Recke S Wandt
5 (12) 97920 Royal Kiss (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Gernreich
  • Jockey: P Gibson
6 9-2 Frau K Gernreich P Gibson (4)
6 (13) 90855 Priwall (GER)
  • Trainer: G Lentz
  • Jockey: A Pietsch
3 9-4 G Lentz A Pietsch
7 (1) 31323 Renoir (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Cl Barsig
  • Jockey: R Piechulek
5 9-0 Frau Cl Barsig R Piechulek
9 (2) 83515 Mightyrushingwind
  • Trainer: P Vovcenko
  • Jockey: J Bojko
4 8-9 P Vovcenko J Bojko
10 (14) 16482 Lifespan
  • Trainer: U Stoltefuss
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
7 8-9 U Stoltefuss H Mouchova
11 (10) 16395 Frau Luna (GER)
  • Trainer: R Werning
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course Winner
7 8-5 R Werning M Pecheur
12 (4) 97262 Clivia
  • Trainer: Frau Nienstedt
  • Jockey: Tom Schurig
4 7-10 Frau Nienstedt Tom Schurig (7)
13 (5) 40090 Sun Of Dubai (FR)
  • Trainer: Frau S Audorsch
  • Jockey: A Glomba
5 8-3 Frau S Audorsch A Glomba
14 (7) 98060 Watermill Danu (HOL)
  • Trainer: J Smeets
  • Jockey: M Murke
4 8-5 J Smeets M Murke
8 (11) 15100 Kepheus (GER)
  • Trainer: Manfr turk
  • Jockey: Mr Dennis Schiergen
  • Course Winner
4 8-11 Manfr turk Mr Dennis Schiergen NR