Deauville Sunday 30th December

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

11:45 La Dunanerie Claiming Stakes

11:45 La Dunanerie Claiming Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (7) 0 Warned (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme A Blanchard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
3 9-2 b1 Mme A Blanchard C Grosbois 40/1
2 (8) 65780 Claque (FR)
  • Trainer: O Groualle
  • Jockey: S Martino
3 9-2 O Groualle S Martino 25/1
3 (4) Sharpen Shadow (FR)
  • Trainer: D Allard
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 9-2 D Allard N Larenaudie 33/1
4 (13) 916900 My Virginia (FR)
  • Trainer: X Thomas Demeaulte
  • Jockey: V Seguy
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 8-13 v X Thomas Demeaulte V Seguy 8/1
5 (15) Fontaine Mathilde (FR)
  • Trainer: Jl Guillochon
  • Jockey: A Corre
3 8-12 Jl Guillochon A Corre (6) 25/1
6 (6) 0 La Roina (FR)
  • Trainer: G Pannier
  • Jockey: E Etienne
3 8-12 G Pannier E Etienne 40/1
7 (14) 60 Lydwine (FR)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: A achard
3 8-12 Van De Poele (s) A achard 14/1
8 (9) 194360 Vella Bere (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: A Coutier
3 8-9 Macaire (s) A Coutier 11/1
9 (5) 690928 Miss Bridget (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: A Werle
3 8-9 v H A Pantall A Werle 5/1
10 (3) 467320 Pepsy Chope (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S moulin
3 8-9 Boutin (s) S moulin 13/2
11 (16) 660000 Belle Blonde (IRE)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: B Boissat
3 8-9 Robert Collet B Boissat 28/1
12 (11) 820100 Place Monge (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: M Chouit
3 8-9 v J Heloury M Chouit (8) 33/1
13 (1) 638830 Chiquitita (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: R auray
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 8-9 J Heloury R auray (3) 10/1
14 (2) 242763 Nopanicjim (IRE)
  • Trainer: Jul Phelippon
  • Jockey: A Foulon
3 8-9 Jul Phelippon A Foulon 11/4f
15 (12) 4-58218 Tractation (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
3 8-9 v Jv Toux J Guillochon 4/1
16 (10) 7 Arete
  • Trainer: E J O'Neill
  • Jockey: A Champenois
3 8-9 E J O'Neill A Champenois 20/1

12:15 Trois Rivieres Claiming Stakes

12:15 Trois Rivieres Claiming Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (12) 079 Galileano (USA)
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: C Passerat
3 9-2 F Vermeulen C Passerat 50/1
2 (13) 508014 Fergand (FR)
  • Trainer: W Walton
  • Jockey: J Guillochon
3 8-12 W Walton J Guillochon 3/1
3 (7) 516770 Kizil (FR)
  • Trainer: M Forestier
  • Jockey: Z Pfeil
3 8-12 v M Forestier Z Pfeil 8/1
4 (8) 322002 Derkios (IRE)
  • Trainer: C Laffon-Parias
  • Jockey: R Pimbonnet
  • Beaten Favourite
3 8-12 C Laffon-Parias R Pimbonnet 5/2f
5 (16) 216507 Balthi D'oro (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: T Normand
3 8-12 Mlle S Sine T Normand 40/1
6 (15) 4-17595 Il Duomo (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
3 8-12 v Joel Boisnard C Grosbois 14/1
7 (2) 705405 El Casco (FR)
  • Trainer: J Heloury
  • Jockey: R auray
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 8-9 J Heloury R auray 14/1
8 (14) 075075 Sketch Artist (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme J Bidgood
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
3 8-9 v Mme J Bidgood Sm laurent 9/1
9 (9) 746065 Con Leche (SPA)
  • Trainer: F Foresi
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
3 8-9 F Foresi J Tastayre 12/1
10 (1) 0 Fletchley
  • Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
  • Jockey:
3 8-9 Mlle V Dissaux 50/1
11 (5) 35 Schnaps (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: A Werle
3 8-9 v H A Pantall A Werle 16/1
12 (11) 624133 All Dynamite (FR)
  • Trainer: Braem Sprl
  • Jockey: A Champenois
3 8-9 Braem Sprl A Champenois 16/1
13 (6) 498098 Senatorside (FR)
  • Trainer: S Morineau
  • Jockey: A achard
  • Course Winner
3 8-9 S Morineau A achard 20/1
14 (4) 476314 Turbo (FR)
  • Trainer: Jul Phelippon
  • Jockey: A Foulon
  • Distance Winner
3 8-9 Jul Phelippon A Foulon 8/1
15 (10) 398400 Glitzy
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: A Coutier
3 8-9 v Joel Boisnard A Coutier 20/1
16 (3) Talusstern (GER)
  • Trainer: G Martin
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
3 8-9 v1 G Martin N Larenaudie 25/1

12:45 Berd'Huis Handicap

12:45 Berd'Huis Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (10) 036000- Corps A Coeur (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C rondele
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
5 9-6 Mme C rondele A Hamelin 14/1
2 (7) 060340 Kel Away (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle M Henry
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
5 9-5 Mlle M Henry T Bachelot 6/1
3 (4) 94-0100 Dahabiya (FR)
  • Trainer: J Doucet
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
  • Distance Winner
4 9-5 J Doucet A Fouassier 16/1
4 (15) 259 Too Funny (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: A Bourgeais
4 9-5 N Leenders A Bourgeais 13/2
5 (13) 0-18407 Sixpence (FR)
  • Trainer: C Lecrivain
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 v C Lecrivain A Crastus 7/1
6 (5) 500298 Ankhor Vat
  • Trainer: A Fracas
  • Jockey: K Martin
7 9-4 v A Fracas K Martin 12/1
7 (9) 200 Stromstad (FR)
  • Trainer: S Jousselin
  • Jockey: S Jousselin
4 9-4 S Jousselin S Jousselin 14/1
8 (1) 0-78617 Alexiana (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Althoffer
  • Jockey: S Maillot
4 9-4 A Althoffer S Maillot 20/1
9 (3) 004030 Anna Rosaires (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
6 9-4 Mlle S Sine N Larenaudie 40/1
10 (8) 5 Cooper De Nuage (FR)
  • Trainer: J Planque
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
4 9-4 J Planque C Grosbois 33/1
11 (12) 875406 Panache Blanc (FR)
  • Trainer: Jv Toux
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Distance Winner
9 9-3 Jv Toux R Thomas 13/2
12 (2) 8 Juju Des Plantes (FR)
  • Trainer: F Monnier
  • Jockey: M Guyon
4 9-2 F Monnier M Guyon 9/2f
13 (11) 009730 Kiteas (FR)
  • Trainer: J Antoniello
  • Jockey: C Stefan
  • Distance Winner
4 9-1 J Antoniello C Stefan 14/1
14 (16) 500300 Keyed Up (FR)
  • Trainer: J Doucet
  • Jockey: M Androuin
4 8-13 b J Doucet M Androuin 16/1
15 (14) 163501 Amuse Gueule (GER)
  • Trainer: J Perruchot
  • Jockey: D Breux
  • Distance Winner
6 8-12 J Perruchot D Breux 7/1
16 (6) 040-440 Elle Sait (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: F Prat
4 8-11 Mme E Siavy-julien F Prat 16/1

13:15 Du Ril Claiming Stakes

13:15 Du Ril Claiming Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (11) 504354 Mister Moonlight (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: T Speicher
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-6 b Boutin (s) T Speicher 13/2
2 (15) 108150 I Am That (IRE)
  • Trainer: Braem Sprl
  • Jockey: Sm laurent
5 9-6 v Braem Sprl Sm laurent 33/1
3 (6) 912002 Kendorova (IRE)
  • Trainer: Y barberot
  • Jockey: C Hanotel
4 9-3 Y barberot C Hanotel 9/2
4 (5) 238331 Holiday Snap
  • Trainer: D Windrif
  • Jockey: N Jeanpierre
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-3 D Windrif N Jeanpierre 7/2f
5 (3) 010601 Rey Davis (IRE)
  • Trainer: Jul Phelippon
  • Jockey: T Farina
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 Jul Phelippon T Farina 8/1
6 (1) 2480-02 Okebibi (FR)
  • Trainer: F Lefebvre
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
4 9-2 F Lefebvre N Larenaudie 8/1
7 (9) 970800 Golden Kiss (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: S moulin
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-2 Boutin (s) S moulin 28/1
8 (13) 520657 Point Du Jour (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: N Gauffenic
4 9-2 Boutin (s) N Gauffenic 20/1
9 (7) 292700 Russian Dream (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: Y Bourgois
5 9-2 T castanheira Y Bourgois 7/1
10 (14) 304020 Olonnia (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: S Martino
  • Distance Winner
4 8-12 H A Pantall S Martino 9/1
11 (2) 452900 Flameoftheforest (IRE)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: N Kasztelan
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 Boutin (s) N Kasztelan 50/1
12 (8) 000290 Gigi D'arnoult (FR)
  • Trainer: M Planard
  • Jockey: E Etienne
4 8-11 v M Planard E Etienne 25/1
13 (10) 078939 Stranger In Paris (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: A duporte
5 8-11 Y Fouin A duporte 33/1
14 (4) 595750 Earl of Fire (GER)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: J Tastayre
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-11 Boutin (s) J Tastayre 10/1
15 (12) 004000 Madly In Love (FR)
  • Trainer: F X belvisi
  • Jockey: M Veillat
  • Distance Winner
4 8-8 v F X belvisi M Veillat 25/1
16 (16) 000297 Blue Sparkle (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme J Hendriks
  • Jockey: T Normand
  • Distance Winner
5 8-8 b Mme J Hendriks T Normand 20/1

13:50 Miss Satamixa Listed Stakes

13:50 Miss Satamixa Listed Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (1) 4344 Flash Mash (USA)
  • Trainer: X Nakkachdji
  • Jockey: T Messina
4 9-2 X Nakkachdji T Messina 12/1
2 (3) 490-942 Sunday Nectar (IRE)
  • Trainer: X Thomas Demeaulte
  • Jockey: R C Montenegro
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-2 X Thomas Demeaulte R C Montenegro 12/1
3 (12) 111144 Baheeja
  • Trainer: R Varian
  • Jockey: A Atzeni
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 R Varian A Atzeni 6/1
4 (16) 5-27601 Influence (FR)
  • Trainer: G Henrot
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 G Henrot A Hamelin 11/1
5 (10) 410801 Dyctynna (FR)
  • Trainer: H A Pantall
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 H A Pantall F Veron 25/1
6 (15) 225481 Shana Doyenne (GER)
  • Trainer: W Mongil
  • Jockey: T Bachelot
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 W Mongil T Bachelot 25/1
7 (5) 015008 Sargasses (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle V Dissaux
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-11 Mlle V Dissaux A Badel 20/1
8 (4) 650369 Cerveza
  • Trainer: F Poulsen
  • Jockey: L Beuzelin
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-11 F Poulsen L Beuzelin 40/1
9 (8) 903302 Hail Holy Queen (IRE)
  • Trainer: J E Hammond
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
4 8-11 J E Hammond F Lefebvre 12/1
10 (9) 943111 Casa Ingrid (FR)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-11 Y de Nicolay S Pasquier 13/2
11 (14) 400110 Cashmere Cat (IRE)
  • Trainer: T Lemer
  • Jockey: R Thomas
  • Distance Winner
3 8-11 T Lemer R Thomas 14/1
12 (2) 273247 So Long Malpic (FR)
  • Trainer: T Lemer
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 T Lemer M Guyon 7/2f
13 (11) 11814 Corsage (USA)
  • Trainer: A Clement
  • Jockey: T Thulliez
  • Course and Distance Winner
3 8-11 A Clement T Thulliez 15/2
14 (13) 051252 Zayade (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
3 8-11 Joel Boisnard A Fouassier 11/1
15 (7) 863212 Elenya (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Cesandri
  • Jockey: A Crastus
3 8-11 M Cesandri A Crastus 16/1
16 (6) 065353 Rhenania (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Nigge
  • Jockey: F Prat
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 M Nigge F Prat 12/1

14:25 Des Louveaux Claiming Stakes

14:25 Des Louveaux Claiming Stakes Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (15) 005408 Golden Boy (IRE)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: M Montfort
  • Distance Winner
4 10-10 Van De Poele (s) M Montfort 12/1
2 (3) 154707 By Dariole (FR)
  • Trainer: C martinon
  • Jockey: Mr M Brasme
  • Distance Winner
9 10-10 b C martinon Mr M Brasme 14/1
3 (5) 270388 Fellini (GER)
  • Trainer: Le Galliard
  • Jockey: F Raoul
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 10-10 b Le Galliard F Raoul 11/1
4 (10) 800601 Country Music (FR)
  • Trainer: Van De Poele (s)
  • Jockey: M C Guimard
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 10-10 v Van De Poele (s) M C Guimard 7/1
5 (16) 308621 Dorade Rose (FR)
  • Trainer: D Smaga
  • Jockey: Mr F Guy
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 10-6 D Smaga Mr F Guy 9/4f
6 (4) 9-34353 Piccolo (GER)
  • Trainer: A Fracas
  • Jockey: Mr A Desespringalle
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 10-5 v A Fracas Mr A Desespringalle 6/1
7 (9) 062780 Pentathlon (IRE)
  • Trainer: A Fracas
  • Jockey: E Merle
  • Distance Winner
7 10-5 v A Fracas E Merle 14/1
8 (13) 495030 Uzelo (FR)
  • Trainer: P Adda
  • Jockey: Mr G Bertrand
  • Distance Winner
4 10-5 v P Adda Mr G Bertrand 33/1
9 (1) 097547 Stikine (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: M Foulon
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 10-5 v Joel Boisnard M Foulon 12/1
10 (6) 5-71008 Sunrise Spirit (FR)
  • Trainer: F Doumen
  • Jockey: P detre
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
11 10-5 F Doumen P detre 16/1
11 (8) 018854 Romeo Saint Cyr (FR)
  • Trainer: C martinon
  • Jockey: J Mieulle
  • Distance Winner
6 10-5 b C martinon J Mieulle 8/1
12 (7) 7609/69 Naramix (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle H Mennessier
  • Jockey: P menard
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 10-5 b Mlle H Mennessier P menard 25/1
13 (12) 473-0 Caprice De Venus (FR)
  • Trainer: J Planque
  • Jockey: C Lefebvre
4 10-5 v J Planque C Lefebvre (9) 33/1
14 (14) Vercors D'aumont (FR)
  • Trainer: C Rondele
  • Jockey: M Richard
4 10-5 C Rondele M Richard 50/1
15 (2) 3/0-5000 First Sundown (FR)
  • Trainer: J C Werle
  • Jockey: J Thery
6 10-5 v J C Werle J Thery 66/1
16 (11) 010060 Parle Toujours (FR)
  • Trainer: Joel Boisnard
  • Jockey: Y Cormier-Martin
  • Distance Winner
6 10-2 v Joel Boisnard Y Cormier-Martin 8/1

14:55 Braudiere Handicap

14:55 Braudiere Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (5) 25051-5 Norbriant (FR)
  • Trainer: Macaire (s)
  • Jockey: M Androuin
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-6 b Macaire (s) M Androuin 13/2
2 (14) 629701 Roi Bere (FR)
  • Trainer: Dom Lelievre
  • Jockey: C Grosbois
7 9-6 Dom Lelievre C Grosbois 14/1
3 (4) 252060 Dan Victory (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle A germain
  • Jockey: K Martin
5 9-5 Mlle A germain K Martin 20/1
4 (8) 044240 The Godfather (FR)
  • Trainer: Boutin (s)
  • Jockey: T Speicher
  • Distance Winner
7 9-3 Boutin (s) T Speicher 10/1
5 (16) 680021 Blue Verglas (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-3 Mme E Siavy-julien F Veron 13/2
6 (11) 806683 Plume Du Peintre (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: A Bourgeais
5 9-3 N Leenders A Bourgeais 10/1
7 (1) 7F8042 Lonado (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle B Renk
  • Jockey: M Guyon
6 9-3 v Mlle B Renk M Guyon 5/2f
8 (9) 680804 Le Gamin (FR)
  • Trainer: N Leenders
  • Jockey: B Hubert
5 9-2 N Leenders B Hubert 33/1
9 (2) 206189 Sallenelles (FR)
  • Trainer: T Larriviere
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
6 9-1 b T Larriviere A Hamelin 12/1
10 (15) 326046 Alejandro Farnesio (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: W Saraiva
7 8-13 b Mlle S Sine W Saraiva 10/1
11 (6) 258000 Silver Gilt
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: R auray
  • Distance Winner
12 8-12 v D Waele R auray 25/1
12 (7) 980533 Black Ball (FR)
  • Trainer: T castanheira
  • Jockey: A Badel
7 8-11 T castanheira A Badel 6/1
13 (13) 063000 Lasos (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle S Sine
  • Jockey: N Larenaudie
7 8-11 Mlle S Sine N Larenaudie 25/1
14 (3) 005808 Star Shan (FR)
  • Trainer: J Y Lepage
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
  • Distance Winner
8 8-11 J Y Lepage A Fouassier 33/1
15 (10) 372268 Bye Bye Sicyos (FR)
  • Trainer: B Legros
  • Jockey: A Crastus
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 8-11 B Legros A Crastus 14/1
16 (12) 350457 Ultimya (FR)
  • Trainer: D riou
  • Jockey: T Messina
4 8-11 D riou T Messina 50/1

15:25 Beaufai Handicap

15:25 Beaufai Handicap Sunday 30th December 2012
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 130000 Elrasheed
  • Trainer: F Vermeulen
  • Jockey: M Guyon
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-6 F Vermeulen M Guyon 16/1
2 (15) 558701 Arca (FR)
  • Trainer: J Rossi
  • Jockey: A Crastus
7 9-6 J Rossi A Crastus 14/1
3 (12) 107830 Mr Doyen
  • Trainer: D Smaga
  • Jockey: F Prat
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-6 D Smaga F Prat 13/2
4 (4) 732920 Pyragorn (USA)
  • Trainer: Y de Nicolay
  • Jockey: M Veillat
4 9-6 Y de Nicolay M Veillat 25/1
5 (2) 356701 Long John Silver (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme M Bollack-Badel
  • Jockey: A Badel
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-5 Mme M Bollack-Badel A Badel 9/2f
6 (14) 02-2109 Keraloun (IRE)
  • Trainer: S Cerulis
  • Jockey: F Veron
  • Distance Winner
5 9-5 S Cerulis F Veron 8/1
8 (6) 397944 Lucky Number (FR)
  • Trainer: M Forestier
  • Jockey: F Lefebvre
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-3 v M Forestier F Lefebvre 5/1
9 (1) 570010 Pumuki (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chatelain
  • Jockey: S Pasquier
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
8 9-3 P Chatelain S Pasquier 7/1
10 (3) 33014-4 Aden Gulf (IRE)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: D Garcia-dubois
  • Distance Winner
6 9-3 J Bertran De Balanda D Garcia-dubois 25/1
11 (7) 107095 Henrythesmoker (FR)
  • Trainer: G Henrot
  • Jockey: A Hamelin
4 9-3 G Henrot A Hamelin 13/2
12 (11) 000335 Vrotos (IRE)
  • Trainer: Mlle C Cardenne
  • Jockey: C Cardenne
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 Mlle C Cardenne C Cardenne 7/1
13 (5) 007903 Making Strides
  • Trainer: D Waele
  • Jockey: R auray
  • Distance Winner
5 9-2 b1 D Waele R auray 25/1
14 (10) 590300 Nijinsky Blood (FR)
  • Trainer: C Bruno
  • Jockey: Z Pfeil
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 v C Bruno Z Pfeil 40/1
15 (16) 184662 Tiens Bon (FR)
  • Trainer: B Letourneux
  • Jockey: A Bernard
8 9-2 B Letourneux A Bernard 25/1
16 (13) 616700 Another Tune (FR)
  • Trainer: H Fortineau
  • Jockey: A Fouassier
4 9-2 H Fortineau A Fouassier 33/1
7 (9) 301158 Maud
  • Trainer: T Delegue
  • Jockey: M Forest
4 9-4 T Delegue M Forest NR