Arlington Friday 15th February

  • Going: Good   Surface: Turf

10:35 Jo'burg's Prawn Festival 2 March Turffontein Maiden Plate (F & M)

10:35 Jo'burg's Prawn Festival 2 March Turffontein Maiden Plate (F & M) Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 90-77 Dancing Debs (AUS)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: G Wright
4 9-6 Justin Snaith G Wright 12/1
2 (3) 44-62 Pretty Caddy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Beaten Favourite
4 9-6 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 13/10f
3 (17) 30-0 Baked Alaska (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
4 9-6 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 20/1
5 (14) 624-345 Daresay (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
4 9-6 b T Laing N Juglall 11/2
6 (18) 574-007 Upwards Onwards (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
4 9-6 Grant Paddock S Veale 33/1
7 (13) 830-0 Yellow Brick Road (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
4 9-6 Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 25/1
8 (9) 5900-36 Rushmore (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: W Agrella
4 9-6 b George Uren W Agrella 25/1
9 (11) 90369-0 Chinese Eyes (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
5 9-6 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 35/1
10 (16) 638-564 Shaki (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des J Mclachlan
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
5 9-6 Des J Mclachlan L Mxothwa (9) 16/1
11 (6) 000-0 Colonial Glitter
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
4 9-6 b1 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 66/1
12 (2) 885-788 High Sierra (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
5 9-6 b Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 40/1
13 (5) 80-00 Ribbon's On Stage (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
4 9-6 Jacques Strydom W Kennedy 66/1
14 (7) 9009-8 Kalafan (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
5 9-6 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 33/1
15 (1) 0-0 Sun Goddess (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: H Hoven
6 9-6 Gavin Smith H Hoven (9) 80/1
16 (10) 0-0 Vangie Pangie (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: E Webber
4 9-6 b Gavin Smith E Webber 50/1
17 (12) 0056-29 Winsome
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
4 9-6 b Alan Greeff K Minnie 14/1
4 (15) 2560-00 Daggons Hall (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: K Steyn
5 9-6 Mitchell Wiese K Steyn NR
18 (4) 4009-7 Enchanting Smile (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: R 2
4 9-6 Alan Greeff R 2 NR

11:10 All To Come Maiden Plate

11:10 All To Come Maiden Plate Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 63-03 West Of London (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
4 9-6 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 10/1
2 (13) 0448-44 Waterloo Bay (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
4 9-6 Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 16/1
3 (15) 036-342 Cheval D'honneur (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
4 9-6 Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 11/2
4 (7) 778-3 Weather Eye (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
4 9-6 T Laing N Juglall 5/1
5 (12) 090-507 Iceman
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
4 9-6 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 16/1
6 (3) 36823-5 Fatherandsons (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: G Wright
6 9-6 George Uren G Wright 8/1
7 (5) 3325-74 Hurricane Hunter (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
5 9-6 b Gavin Smith A Domeyer 9/2f
8 (1) 27644-2 After The Carnival (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: W Agrella
5 9-6 b George Uren W Agrella 5/1
9 (8) 24607-4 Gollywog (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: S Veale
6 9-6 George Uren S Veale 14/1
10 (2) 00-69 Gypsy Lane (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
4 9-6 b Yvette Bremner K Teetan 33/1
11 (11) 889000- Familiar Chat (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
4 9-6 N Benecke W Kennedy 75/1
13 (6) 0080-60 Bull Run (ZIM)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
7 9-6 Hekkie Strydom L Mxothwa (9) 55/1
14 (10) 0-00 Rajavik (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: H Hoven
5 9-6 b Gavin Smith H Hoven (9) 55/1
15 (4) 0- King Of The Forest (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
4 9-6 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 40/1
12 (14) 900-8 Tambur Fantasy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: K Steyn
4 9-6 Mitchell Wiese K Steyn NR

11:40 1st Leg Sascoc Triple Crown - Betting World Gauteng Guineas 2 March Novice Plate

11:40 1st Leg Sascoc Triple Crown - Betting World Gauteng Guineas 2 March Novice Plate Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (14) 56-8718 Dash's Inn (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
  • Course Winner
4 9-6 Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 35/1
2 (4) 4318-28 Astro Boy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: E Webber
5 9-6 b Gavin Smith E Webber 10/1
3 (1) 26261-7 Kindred Spirit (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
  • Distance Winner
4 9-5 Mitchell Wiese L Mxothwa (9) 9/2
4 (2) 1430-45 Lunar Emblem (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-5 b T Laing N Juglall 4/1f
5 (7) 503-349 Winterberg (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Distance Winner
6 9-5 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 8/1
6 (16) 0344-59 Khetha (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
5 9-4 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 8/1
7 (10) 82100-4 Rum And Raisin (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Course Winner
6 9-4 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 15/2
8 (12) 77837-5 Prince Igor (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
  • Distance Winner
5 9-4 b Grant Paddock S Veale 10/1
9 (5) 0/027-08 Command Officer (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Course Winner
7 9-3 George Uren W Agrella 35/1
10 (15) 0009-60 Isigonis (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: T Gould
6 9-0 George Uren T Gould (3) 50/1
11 (9) 00000-0 Imperial Fleet (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
4 9-0 Jacques Strydom W Kennedy 75/1
12 (3) 0079-07 Kelly's Heir (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: S Devoy
5 9-0 Jacques Strydom S Devoy 45/1
13 (6) 6536-70 Cataloj (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: K Steyn
5 8-10 Mitchell Wiese K Steyn 28/1
14 (11) 65100-0 Cahira (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: D Bogaleboile
  • Course Winner
5 8-10 Mitchell Wiese D Bogaleboile 55/1
15 (13) 700-579 National Forest (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
5 8-8 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 45/1
16 (8) 0058-56 Daddy's Countess (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
5 8-7 Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 16/1

12:10 Soccer 10 Mr 90 Divided Handicap

12:10 Soccer 10 Mr 90 Divided Handicap Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 21112-3 Varoma (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-10 Gavin Smith W Agrella 5/1
2 (7) 1203-52 African Alliance (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 b Justin Snaith L Mxothwa (9) 11/2
3 (3) 2521-84 Arctic Jet (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Distance Winner
7 9-1 b T Laing N Juglall 8/1
4 (2) 225251- Le Var (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
4 9-0 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 9/5f
5 (10) 02560-0 Hail The Duke (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
9 8-4 George Uren H Hoven (9) 35/1
6 (9) 74666-4 London's Legend (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Course Winner
5 8-4 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 18/1
7 (4) 0574-44 Oxford Don (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-3 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 5/1
8 (1) 69926-5 Saint Pierre (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
6 8-3 b Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 16/1
9 (6) 48000-8 Lineage (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-3 Grant Paddock S Veale 45/1
10 (5) 9055-60 Ebro (SAF)
  • Trainer: Charles B Roberts
  • Jockey: K Steyn
  • Distance Winner
5 8-3 b Charles B Roberts K Steyn NR

12:45 Soccer 6 Mr 73 Divided Handicap

12:45 Soccer 6 Mr 73 Divided Handicap Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 080000- Solar Charged (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
  • Course Winner
5 9-6 b Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 45/1
2 (13) 38800-7 Lemon Fizz (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-4 Des A Mclachlan B Vlooh 25/1
3 (11) 56400-1 Desert Kite (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-3 b George Uren N Juglall 15/1
4 (2) 0280-21 London Perfect (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Distance Winner
5 9-3 b Des A Mclachlan W Agrella 5/2f
5 (5) 9966-70 Sporting Rooney (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: C Ndlovu
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-3 b Alan Greeff C Ndlovu 18/1
6 (6) 64180-7 Devil's Dollar (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
  • Course Winner
4 9-1 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 12/1
7 (1) 40991- Spacone (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: G Wright
  • Distance Winner
4 8-13 b Justin Snaith G Wright 5/1
8 (3) 070010- River Of Wealth (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Distance Winner
4 8-10 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 14/1
9 (10) 224-728 Hidden Reserve (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
5 8-10 b Grant Paddock S Veale 5/1
10 (7) 77081-0 Ming Warrior (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Distance Winner
5 8-10 Jacques Strydom W Kennedy 35/1
11 (12) 52365-8 Flying Hawk (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
  • Course Winner
6 8-9 b Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 12/1
12 (14) 242107- Sunne In Splendor (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Course Winner
5 8-6 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 20/1
13 (4) 8020-05 Jupiter's Jewel (SAF)
  • Trainer: Charles B Roberts
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
9 8-3 b Charles B Roberts H Hoven (9) 40/1
14 (8) 0000-00 Little Master (SAF)
  • Trainer: A Wilmot
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
  • Distance Winner
7 8-3 b A Wilmot G Schlechter 50/1
15 (15) 0860-60 Sheik The World (SAF)
  • Trainer: N Benecke
  • Jockey: R 1
7 8-3 b N Benecke R 1 NR

13:25 Breeders Guineas Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies)

13:25 Breeders Guineas Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies) Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (13) 18000-2 Deepo (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-2 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 8/1
2 (1) 1902-11 Tudor Star (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 9-2 b T Laing N Juglall 5/1
3 (6) 1331-06 Break Of Dawn
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-11 Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 9/2f
4 (7) 9600-50 Oh So Easy (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: A Forbes
4 8-11 Dorrie Sham A Forbes 15/1
5 (9) 341654- Valor Red (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: G Wright
4 8-7 Justin Snaith G Wright 11/2
6 (11) 37791-3 Dreamwalker (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
4 8-7 Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 16/1
7 (10) 60510-4 Shazza (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-7 Yvette Bremner W Kennedy 14/1
8 (2) 87900-0 Ilha Da Rock (AUS)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
4 8-7 Grant Paddock S Veale 14/1
9 (3) 5005-31 Party Rocker (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
4 8-7 b Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 18/1
10 (12) 37225-1 Quinan (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Course Winner
4 8-7 b Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 22/1
12 (5) 33180-3 Scented Ash (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Course and Distance Winner
4 8-7 Yvette Bremner K Teetan 10/1
13 (4) 64720-1 Go Googol (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
4 8-7 Gavin Smith H Hoven (9) 35/1
14 (15) 56842-1 Olympic Victory (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
  • Course Winner
4 8-7 b Yvette Bremner B Vlooh 40/1
15 (8) 500-200 Between The Covers (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
4 8-7 b Alan Greeff K Minnie 50/1
11 (14) 8990-33 Kiss From A Rose (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
  • Course Winner
4 8-7 b Dorrie Sham G Schlechter NR

14:05 Racing Association Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M)

14:05 Racing Association Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 401-833 Psaltery (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
  • Distance Winner
5 9-9 Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 8/1
2 (8) 9108-08 Light The Moon (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-4 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 16/1
3 (3) 419546- Stormy Coast (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
  • Distance Winner
6 9-3 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 9/1
4 (6) 40132-0 Estelle (SAF)
  • Trainer: Justin Snaith
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
5 9-1 Justin Snaith W Kennedy 15/2
5 (2) 3456-26 Bella Aroma (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
  • Distance Winner
6 8-13 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 6/1
6 (4) 0/102-61 Wiqaaya (IRE)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Distance Winner
5 8-13 Gavin Smith K Teetan 9/5f
7 (7) 28615-5 Figure Eight Knot (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-9 b T Laing N Juglall 15/2
8 (5) 30747-8 Vestal Virgin (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-7 Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 14/1
9 (10) 5150-95 Daffodil Day (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: K Steyn
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 8-4 Dorrie Sham K Steyn 20/1
10 (1) 43907-0 Miss Sunshine (SAF)
  • Trainer: Grant Paddock
  • Jockey: S Veale
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-3 Grant Paddock S Veale 35/1

14:40 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 69 Divided Handicap (F & M)

14:40 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 69 Divided Handicap (F & M) Friday 15th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (13) 3841-32 Faustina (SAF)
  • Trainer: T Laing
  • Jockey: N Juglall
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
5 9-6 b T Laing N Juglall 5/1j
2 (11) 2100-21 Lunar Landing (SAF)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: K Teetan
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-6 b Yvette Bremner K Teetan 15/2
3 (8) 225-041 Typhoon Tash (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: W Agrella
  • Course Winner
5 9-6 Dorrie Sham W Agrella 15/2
4 (16) 44008-7 Marionette (SAF)
  • Trainer: George Uren
  • Jockey: L Mxothwa
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-5 George Uren L Mxothwa (9) 28/1
5 (9) 1830-17 Mile High (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: K Minnie
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 9-5 Alan Greeff K Minnie 22/1
6 (1) 49120-6 Rushing Elf (SAF)
  • Trainer: Mitchell Wiese
  • Jockey: A Forbes
5 9-4 b Mitchell Wiese A Forbes 8/1
7 (14) 0906-03 Proudly Perfect (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des A Mclachlan
  • Jockey: B Vlooh
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-2 Des A Mclachlan B Vlooh 22/1
9 (3) 30004-2 She's A Lady (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: T Gould
5 9-0 Gavin Smith T Gould (3) 5/1j
10 (7) 8002-21 Eden Rose (SAF)
  • Trainer: Dorrie Sham
  • Jockey: G Schlechter
  • Course Winner
5 8-10 b Dorrie Sham G Schlechter 8/1
11 (4) 32610-8 Sacred Call (SAF)
  • Trainer: Alan Greeff
  • Jockey: M J Byleveld
4 8-8 Alan Greeff M J Byleveld 25/1
12 (6) 060-574 Do Or Dye (SAF)
  • Trainer: Steven Rensburg
  • Jockey: A Nienaber
5 8-8 b Steven Rensburg A Nienaber 12/1
13 (18) 02410-0 Irresistible You (SAF)
  • Trainer: A Wilmot
  • Jockey: K Steyn
7 8-8 b A Wilmot K Steyn 60/1
14 (10) 4300-06 Jubilante (SAF)
  • Trainer: Hekkie Strydom
  • Jockey: H Hoven
  • Course Winner
7 8-8 b1 Hekkie Strydom H Hoven (9) 60/1
15 (12) 940-000 Gusting (SAF)
  • Trainer: Jacques Strydom
  • Jockey: D Bogaleboile
  • Distance Winner
5 8-6 b Jacques Strydom D Bogaleboile 60/1
16 (5) 43170-5 La Salle (SAF)
  • Trainer: Des J Mclachlan
  • Jockey: S Veale
  • Distance Winner
5 8-3 Des J Mclachlan S Veale 22/1
17 (17) 0/05119- Global Trade (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: A Domeyer
  • Course Winner
5 9-5 Gavin Smith A Domeyer 16/1
8 (15) 0045-31 Rare Distinction (ARG)
  • Trainer: Yvette Bremner
  • Jockey: W Kennedy
6 9-0 Yvette Bremner W Kennedy NR
18 (2) 50825-1 Pindan Blue (SAF)
  • Trainer: Gavin Smith
  • Jockey: R 2
  • Course Winner
5 9-3 Gavin Smith R 2 NR