ABC Guide - Today

Today's declared runners

Today's declared runners
Horse Race Day Odds
Ablazing 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/4
Aghsaan 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 5/2
Aislabie 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 50/1
Al Janoob 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Al Kabeer 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 12/1
Al Mouhannad 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Al Murjaan 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Alazeez 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Alcea Rosea 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 25/1
Algaith 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 7/1
Alhaader 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Aljawaaher 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Alrazeen 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 2/1
Amaar 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Apres Midi 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 9/4
Ashcott Boy 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 16/1
Aurora Forta 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 9/1
Awzaan 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 4/6
Azizi 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Baie d'Amour 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 3/1
Bajan Rebel 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 7/1
Bakir De Flauzins 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 3/1
Baraboy 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 7/4
Baume Du Breuil 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Benidorm 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 50/1
Best Boy Barney 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 4/1
Bettercallphoenix 17:10 Pontefract Sunday 100/1
Big Sound 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 3/1
Bilko's Back 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 200/1
Bit Of A Quirke 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 5/1
Bjarqi D.A 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 25/1
Blacklister 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 4/1
Bogardus 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 9/1
Bold Henmie 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/4
Breton Blues 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 66/1
Bruny Island 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 20/1
Buccaneers Vault 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 13/2
Callymay 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Calypso Delegator 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 33/1
Candelita 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 28/1
Capo Rosso 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 16/1
Carrigmorna King 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 50/1
Cassandane 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 66/1
Chant 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 6/1
Character Onesie 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 7/2
Chiron 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 125/1
Circuitous 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 12/1
Civil Unrest 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 16/1
Cliff 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 8/1
Coarse Cut 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 18/1
Cobajayisland 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/1
Confident Kid 17:10 Pontefract Sunday 2/1
Convey 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 5/6
Coolfitch 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 11/2
Cut The Corner 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/1
Dark Castle 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 25/1
David's Beauty 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 20/1
Destination Aim 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 28/1
Diable De Sivola 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 8/1
Diamond Lucy 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 33/1
Dossar Athbah 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Drake De Palmas 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Dream Serenade 17:10 Pontefract Sunday 50/1
Dylan's Storm 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 10/1
Eastern Racer 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 12/1
Easy Street 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/2
Ede's The Business 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 100/1
Eutropius 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 2/1
Evangelical 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 25/1
Explain 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 5/1
Farar 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 14/1
Fareedha 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Fastnet Blast 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 3/1
Fayette County 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Fine Jewellery 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 100/1
Flash Of White 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
Flicka's Boy 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 14/1
Foaad 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Foundation Man 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/1
Foxy Boy 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
Germany Calling 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/1
Gilt Edged 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 33/1
Gioia Di Vita 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 6/1
Go George Go 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 50/1
Gran Canaria Queen 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 9/1
Grandads Horse 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 9/2
Gratzie 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 20/1
Green Howard 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 25/1
Groundworker 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 9/4
Gun Case 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 28/1
Hania D.A 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 20/1
Harbour Lightning 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 9/1
Hemingway 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 13/8
Henley 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 4/1
Hepijeu 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 7/1
Hesamiah Athbah 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 14/1
His Kyllachy 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 7/2
Hurra 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 17/2
Hygrove Percy 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/4
In Focus 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 20/1
Innoko 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/2
Intiwin 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 11/2
Ivor's Queen 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 4/6
Jack Luey 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 7/1
Jaldi Karo 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 7/1
Jamaayil 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/5
Jamas D.A 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 25/1
Jazzy 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/8
Jewelled Prince 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 10/1
Kamel Athbah 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 12/1
Kamikaze 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 14/1
Kao Kat MHF 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Karar 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Kasib 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Katebird 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 5/1
Katie Gale 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 7/1
Kayla 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 9/4
Kentuckyconnection 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 13/2
Khairaat 17:10 Pontefract Sunday 8/11
Khattaf Athbah 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Kingscourt Native 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Kirkby's Phantom 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 200/1
Knight Of The Air 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 5/1
Knockamany Bends 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 20/1
Kodi da Capo 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 4/1
Kokomo 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 100/1
Koline 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 9/1
Kork MHF 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 4/1
Kruger Park 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 6/1
La Contessa 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
Lares De Pine 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Lastmanlastround 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 7/2
Lawa'Has 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 20/1
Le Deluge 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 9/2
Linguine 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 10/1
Local Artist 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 9/1
Love Marmalade 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 2/1
Lowcarr Motion 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 10/1
Macallan 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Maghazi 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Maidaan 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Man Of Dreams 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Master Carpenter 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 13/2
Maureb 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 11/2
Mersal 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 12/1
Milan Bound 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Minella Definitely 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Minnie Milan 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Mirna 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Mishaal 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 4/1
Miss Galidora 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
Miss Ranger 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 9/1
Mister Royal 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 5/6
Monte Cinq 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 22/1
Moogali 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 25/1
Moulin Rouge 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 16/1
Mrs Burbidge 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 3/1
Mukhayyam 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 9/4
Munbaher 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Muraaqib 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 2/5
Muroor 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 8/1
My Jamaican Guy 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 80/1
Naar 17:25 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Nachi Falls 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 25/1
Naishaan 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 20/1
Najda 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Native Falls 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 7/2
Nicolas Chauvin 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 14/1
No Likey 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 20/1
Noble Athlete 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 12/1
Now Children 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 66/1
On The Bridge 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 18/1
One For The Boss 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 22/1
One For The Guv'nr 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 7/2
Only Orsenfoolsies 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 20/1
Orage D.A 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 25/1
Organza 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 9/2
Osteopathic Remedy 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
Page Of Wands 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 5/1
Pamills Lipse 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Parma T 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Party Tiger 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 25/1
Pay Your Way 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 10/1
Peach Pavlova 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 16/1
Peadar Miguel 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/1
Pembridge 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 20/1
Pena Dorada 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 5/1
Phijee 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 4/5
Pogrebok 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 8/1
Presenting Arms 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 15/8
Prettylittlething 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 25/1
Princeton Royale 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 7/2
Promanco 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 33/1
Purple 'n Gold 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 14/1
Radames 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Radical 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Red Savina 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 50/1
Reda 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Reputation 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 3/1
Roja Dove 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 12/1
Rough Justice 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 66/1
Royal Pearl 14:30 Uttoxeter Sunday 50/1
Royal Regent 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 7/1
Russian Finale 17:10 Pontefract Sunday 11/2
Saint Thomas 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 4/1
Salomo 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 50/1
Samima 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Savannah's Dream 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 11/10
Save The Bees 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 20/1
Scotch Myst 14:20 Pontefract Sunday 66/1
See Vermont 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 11/1
Sellingallthetime 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 16/1
Sennockian Star 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 7/2
Shabih Alreeh 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 7/1
Sharp Rise 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 9/2
Sheila's Return 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 25/1
Sheimah Qardabiyah 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Silver Man 16:45 Uttoxeter Sunday 25/1
Sinakar 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/2
Skiddaw Valleys 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 10/1
Solway Legend 17:20 Uttoxeter Sunday 22/1
Sound Advice 16:00 Pontefract Sunday 12/1
Southpaw 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Spirited Game 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 9/1
Star of Spring 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 10/1
Stoneboat Bill 14:50 Pontefract Sunday 10/1
Street Duel 15:25 Pontefract Sunday 4/1
Strummer 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 11/2
Suhaim 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 12/1
Suman D.A 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Sunbulla 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Surfing The Stars 15:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 40/1
Sylvine Al Maury 16:15 TurfTV Extras Sunday 1/1
Syrah Gris 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 16/1
Taffetta 17:40 Pontefract Sunday 14/1
Tamayuz Magic 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 12/1
Three C's 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 3/1
Toffee Apple 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 2/1
Toola Boola 16:25 Carlisle Sunday 25/1
Top of The Glas 15:15 Carlisle Sunday 10/3
Toutatix 16:50 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Trick Of The Lyte 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 16/1
Twentytwo's Taken 16:10 Uttoxeter Sunday 11/1
Unidexter 17:50 Uttoxeter Sunday 28/1
Unity Belle 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 20/1
Urge Di Gallura 15:05 TurfTV Extras Sunday 7/2
Valnamixe Du Mee 15:35 Uttoxeter Sunday 200/1
Vindetta 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 7/4
Vintage Dream 14:10 Carlisle Sunday 14/1
W Catchcash 14:35 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
War Department 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 4/1
Whatsthatallabout 14:00 Uttoxeter Sunday 13/8
Wootton Vale 15:50 Carlisle Sunday 10/1
Yair Hill 17:00 Carlisle Sunday 28/1
Yash D.A 15:40 TurfTV Extras Sunday SP
Yeeoow 16:35 Pontefract Sunday 9/1
Yeskan Du Cayrou 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 4/1
Yulong Xiongba 17:30 Carlisle Sunday 7/2
Zaahy 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 14/1
Zayin Zachilles 17:55 TurfTV Extras Sunday 10/1
Zayin Zodiac 14:00 TurfTV Extras Sunday 6/1
Zebedee Cat 14:40 Carlisle Sunday 11/1

Racing ABC Guide also available in CSV format. Click Here to download.