ABC Guide - Today

Today's declared runners

Today's declared runners
Horse Race Day Odds
Aalim 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 5/1
Abrahams Blessing 16:20 Wexford Saturday 20/1
Achtung 16:55 Wexford Saturday 25/1
Acquaint 17:50 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Adele 13:55 Beverley Saturday 11/8
Ajjaadd 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 8/1
Ajmany 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 9/1
Aktabantay 14:40 Sandown Park Saturday 2/1
Al Mukhdam 16:45 Bath Saturday 2/1
Albert Bridge 17:40 Chester Saturday 7/1
Alejandro 14:55 Chester Saturday 9/1
Allez Encore 17:55 Wexford Saturday 14/1
Alton Bay 17:25 Wexford Saturday 11/4
Ambitious Icarus 15:40 Beverley Saturday 14/1
Among Angels 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 6/1
An Fear Ciuin 15:45 Wexford Saturday 3/1
Annagh Haven 16:20 Wexford Saturday 8/1
Annaluna 17:40 Chester Saturday 25/1
Apostle 14:55 Chester Saturday 7/1
Appyjack 19:15 Bath Saturday 100/30
Arcossi 13:55 Beverley Saturday 100/1
Asian Trader 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 16/1
Assault On Rome 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 9/2
Astral Rose 17:45 Bath Saturday 12/1
Audacia 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 18/1
Awbeg Massini 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 11/2
Azmaam 16:40 Chester Saturday 10/11
Azza 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 8/1
B Fifty Two 14:20 Chester Saturday 4/1
Baily Storm 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 11/1
Bajan Blu 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 4/1
Balinroab 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 7/2
Ballesteros 14:20 Chester Saturday 9/2
Ballista 14:20 Chester Saturday 14/1
Balty Boys 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 40/1
Banker Burke 15:45 Wexford Saturday 33/1
Be Seeing You 16:45 Bath Saturday 4/1
Beau Nash 14:55 Chester Saturday 9/1
Belclare Boy 15:10 Wexford Saturday 25/1
Best Dressed 16:40 Chester Saturday 12/1
Big Johnny D 14:55 Chester Saturday 14/1
Big Orange 15:30 Chester Saturday 5/1
Big Storm Coming 16:50 Beverley Saturday 15/2
Blue Aegean 16:05 Chester Saturday 5/1
Blue Bounty 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 8/1
Bobby Dove 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Boris Grigoriev 15:05 Beverley Saturday 12/1
Box Office Hits 17:55 Wexford Saturday 50/1
Boxing Shadows 15:05 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Braidley 16:15 Beverley Saturday 4/1
Brave Spartacus 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 6/1
Bronze Beau 15:05 Beverley Saturday 13/2
Buck Mulligan 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/1
Busatto 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 14/1
Bwindi 16:55 Wexford Saturday 4/1
By Rights 17:10 Chester Saturday 12/1
Byronaissance 17:20 Beverley Saturday 66/1
Cagoule 17:20 Beverley Saturday 11/8
Calm Attitude 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 16/1
Calusa Star 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 9/2
Calverleigh Court 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 25/1
Cameley Dawn 19:15 Bath Saturday 7/1
Captain Myles 17:10 Chester Saturday 7/1
Captain Royale 15:40 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Captain Ryan 17:45 Bath Saturday 7/4
Carrigeen Lantana 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 9/4
Cash For Steel 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 7/2
Cash Injection 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 9/2
Catalinas Diamond 18:45 Bath Saturday 5/1
Catcher Star 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/3
Celestial Fable 14:35 Wexford Saturday 3/1
Celtic Fella 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 12/1
Cheer Rio 16:55 Wexford Saturday 33/1
Chesterfield 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 5/6
Chilworth Icon 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 20/1
Chosen Character 14:55 Chester Saturday 33/1
Cin Cin 15:45 Wexford Saturday 9/2
Cirtee 13:55 Beverley Saturday 100/1
Clerk's Choice 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 7/1
Clon Brulee 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 8/1
Cock Of The North 14:40 Sandown Park Saturday 15/2
Collen Beag 17:55 Wexford Saturday 9/2
Connaught Water 17:45 Bath Saturday 3/1
Cool George 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/1
Coolfighter 15:45 Wexford Saturday 6/1
Corncockle 15:05 Beverley Saturday 16/1
Coronea Lilly 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 16/1
Countersign 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 5/1
Crafted Mastery 14:35 Wexford Saturday 11/2
Crafty Codger 15:45 Wexford Saturday 16/1
Craic Agus Spraoi 14:35 Wexford Saturday 9/2
Crikey 16:40 Chester Saturday 10/1
Croi Na Feile 15:10 Wexford Saturday 9/2
Daisie Raymond 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 14/1
Dancingatmidnight 15:10 Wexford Saturday 50/1
Danglydontask 19:15 Bath Saturday 14/1
Darraghs Day 16:20 Wexford Saturday 18/1
Daymar Bay 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 13/2
De Rigueur 15:30 Chester Saturday 4/1
Dealing River 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 11/2
Decoy 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 5/2
Diamond Dove 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 7/1
Dubai Dynamo 14:55 Chester Saturday 25/1
Duke of Dance 16:55 Wexford Saturday 33/1
Dungannon 14:20 Chester Saturday 6/1
Dursey Sound 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 11/4
Earl's Bridge 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 100/1
Earth Drummer 16:50 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Eastern Magic 19:45 Bath Saturday 4/1
Eccleston 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 7/1
Elusivity 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 7/1
Elysian Flyer 18:15 Bath Saturday 8/13
En Reve 17:15 Bath Saturday 15/2
Enchanting Smile 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 9/1
English Summer 17:40 Chester Saturday 4/1
Enlace 16:05 Chester Saturday 9/4
Essaka 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 22/1
Eternal Vine 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 20/1
Ethelwyn 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 2/1
Even Stevens 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 28/1
Evening Rain 16:05 Chester Saturday 9/4
Everything Zain 16:55 Wexford Saturday 14/1
Exceed Policy 19:15 Bath Saturday 25/1
Expensive Date 18:15 Bath Saturday 14/1
Explained 18:30 Market Rasen Saturday 5/2
Factor Fifty 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 5/4
Fair Dreamer 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 7/2
Fama Mac 15:05 Beverley Saturday 33/1
Fast Charlie 16:40 Chester Saturday 6/1
Faure Island 16:45 Bath Saturday 3/1
Fiddler's Flight 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 100/1
Fintry 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 7/4
Fire Belt 16:55 Wexford Saturday 14/1
Fire Fighting 16:15 Beverley Saturday 11/2
First Post 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 6/1
Flowing Air 15:45 Wexford Saturday 12/1
Forest Edge 14:20 Chester Saturday 11/1
Forgotten Hero 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 15/2
Foxtrot Romeo 14:55 Chester Saturday 7/1
Free Zone 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 20/1
Future Empire 14:40 Sandown Park Saturday 6/4
Fuzzy Logic 19:45 Bath Saturday 7/2
Gabrial 15:30 Chester Saturday 16/1
Gabrial The Viking 16:40 Chester Saturday 9/1
Get It On 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 14/1
Glens Wobbly 17:15 Bath Saturday 11/2
Go Charlie 17:45 Bath Saturday 7/1
Gold Focus 16:20 Wexford Saturday 15/8
Goodbye Dancer 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 3/10
Got To Dream 16:15 Beverley Saturday 16/1
Graylyn Ruby 19:45 Bath Saturday 11/1
Great Park 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 20/1
Greatness 16:55 Wexford Saturday 2/1
Grecian Tiger 17:25 Wexford Saturday 5/2
Green Zone 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 9/2
Haajes 15:40 Beverley Saturday 11/2
Halarath 16:20 Wexford Saturday 16/1
Halling's Wish 17:15 Bath Saturday 7/4
Hallo Rosie 16:20 Wexford Saturday 11/2
Hawkhill 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Heavy Metal 14:55 Chester Saturday 8/1
Hello Beautiful 15:40 Beverley Saturday 16/1
Henryville 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 5/1
Hinton Indiana 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 11/4
Hold Court 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Hollie Point 13:55 Beverley Saturday 11/10
Hollow Penny 17:35 Newton Abbot Saturday 11/10
Honey Required 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 8/1
House Limit 16:55 Wexford Saturday 10/1
Houston Dynimo 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/3
Iffranesia 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 18/1
Ignight 17:45 Bath Saturday 11/1
Ingenti 15:05 Beverley Saturday 5/1
Inxile 14:20 Chester Saturday 33/1
Island Express 17:20 Beverley Saturday 100/1
Ivors Rebel 18:15 Bath Saturday 14/1
Jacbequick 16:50 Beverley Saturday 9/1
Jack Of Diamonds 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 14/1
Jamaican Bolt 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 10/1
Jimmy Crackle 17:50 Beverley Saturday 9/4
Johnno 14:55 Chester Saturday 16/1
Join The Clan 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 8/1
Jolly Red Jeanz 17:10 Chester Saturday 8/1
Judge 'n Jury 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 20/1
Just Paul 16:50 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Keep It Dark 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 22/1
Kelly's Finest 13:55 Beverley Saturday 25/1
Kiama Bay 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 15/8
King High 16:55 Wexford Saturday 100/30
King Torus 14:55 Chester Saturday 14/1
Kingsgate Native 14:25 Beverley Saturday 4/1
Kiwi Bay 16:50 Beverley Saturday 9/1
Kleitomachos 17:40 Chester Saturday 10/1
Know Your Name 16:45 Bath Saturday 7/2
Kruseman 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 13/2
La Jument Grise 16:20 Wexford Saturday 16/1
Ladweb 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 28/1
Lady Bubbles 17:50 Beverley Saturday 11/1
Laffan 14:55 Chester Saturday 16/1
Laidback Romeo 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 9/2
Lamubaaly 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 33/1
Le Rouquin 16:40 Chester Saturday 11/2
Lexi's Hero 14:20 Chester Saturday 8/1
Lexington Times 14:40 Sandown Park Saturday 14/1
Lily Rules 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 25/1
Line Of Reason 14:25 Beverley Saturday 7/1
Little Buxted 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 14/1
Little Posh 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 20/1
Little Stampy 16:55 Wexford Saturday 7/1
Livia's Dream 15:30 Chester Saturday 20/1
Lodgician 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 5/1
London Life 16:05 Chester Saturday 12/1
Longshaw 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 25/1
Looking Good 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 8/1
Loraine 19:15 Bath Saturday 5/2
Love Island 14:20 Chester Saturday 10/1
Love Tangle 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 25/1
Lucky Diva 19:45 Bath Saturday 7/4
Lucky Surprise 18:45 Bath Saturday 20/1
Macnicholson 17:25 Wexford Saturday 7/2
Magic Magnolia 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Magical Macey 14:20 Chester Saturday 25/1
Magnetic Force 16:55 Wexford Saturday 16/1
Maillot Jaune 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 66/1
Majestic Manannan 15:40 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Major Attitude 18:15 Bath Saturday 9/2
Marigot Bay 16:05 Chester Saturday 15/2
Massannie 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 12/1
Master Of Suspense 17:20 Beverley Saturday 5/6
May Hill Rebel 13:55 Beverley Saturday 50/1
Meadway 17:10 Chester Saturday 10/1
Medici Time 15:40 Beverley Saturday 14/1
Mey Blossom 15:40 Beverley Saturday 6/1
Mezzotint 14:55 Chester Saturday 16/1
Midnight Dynamo 14:25 Beverley Saturday 66/1
Minella Definitely 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 11/2
Mirza 14:25 Beverley Saturday 8/1
Miss Tenacious 17:35 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/3
Moonday Sun 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 18/1
Morning Run 17:55 Wexford Saturday 4/11
Mount Shamsan 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 17/2
Mr Rock 15:10 Wexford Saturday 5/6
My Guardian Angel 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 5/1
Nafaath 17:40 Chester Saturday 9/1
Nam Ma Prow 17:50 Beverley Saturday 7/2
Nashville 17:40 Chester Saturday 13/2
Natural Charm 13:55 Beverley Saturday 15/2
Nellie The Elegant 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 10/1
Noble Asset 15:40 Beverley Saturday 15/2
Noble Silk 15:30 Chester Saturday 7/2
Noor Al Haya 19:45 Bath Saturday 5/1
Normal Equilibrium 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 18/1
Norway Cross 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 3/1
Notarfbad 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Nur Jahan 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 100/1
Ocean Tempest 14:55 Chester Saturday 14/1
Odeliz 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 13/2
Old Pals Act 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 2/1
Oldjoesaid 15:05 Beverley Saturday 16/1
On The Bridge 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 8/1
One Chance 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 12/1
Orion's Bow 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 13/2
Ortac Rock 15:40 Beverley Saturday 10/1
Osorios Trial 17:05 Newton Abbot Saturday 14/1
Our Boy Jack 16:50 Beverley Saturday 7/1
Pallister 14:40 Sandown Park Saturday 5/1
Paple Blessing 17:15 Bath Saturday 7/1
Party Palace 17:15 Bath Saturday 20/1
Passion Play 19:45 Bath Saturday 12/1
Pea Shooter 15:05 Beverley Saturday 7/1
Pearl Acclaim 14:20 Chester Saturday 20/1
Pearl Blue 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 11/1
Pearl Secret 14:25 Beverley Saturday 5/2
Pennys Double 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 5/1
Perfect Poison 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 20/1
Perrydot 18:45 Bath Saturday 14/1
Petite Fille 18:45 Bath Saturday 20/1
Philba 16:40 Chester Saturday 33/1
Pixiepot 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 15/2
Plauseabella 17:45 Bath Saturday 4/1
Plymouth Sound 18:15 Bath Saturday 4/1
Politeo 17:35 Newton Abbot Saturday 20/1
Poole Harbour 14:20 Chester Saturday 20/1
Popeswood 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 7/1
Pull The Pin 18:45 Bath Saturday 11/8
Pushkin Museum 17:10 Chester Saturday 4/1
Qoubilai 18:30 Market Rasen Saturday 4/1
Que Sera Sera 14:35 Wexford Saturday 2/1
Quick Touch 17:20 Beverley Saturday 8/1
Quinsman 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 6/1
Ready 16:50 Beverley Saturday 8/1
Real Jazz 17:50 Beverley Saturday 5/4
Real Tigress 16:50 Beverley Saturday 7/1
Red Current 17:15 Bath Saturday 25/1
Red Explorer 18:45 Bath Saturday 3/1
Red Forever 17:10 Chester Saturday 33/1
Red Solo Cup 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 8/1
Relight My Fire 16:50 Beverley Saturday 16/1
Rich Again 15:05 Beverley Saturday 9/2
Ridge Ranger 17:10 Chester Saturday 10/1
Ridgeway Storm 17:40 Chester Saturday 5/1
Right Up My Street 16:20 Wexford Saturday 9/1
Ring Chief 15:45 Wexford Saturday 9/2
Rizal Park 16:45 Bath Saturday 8/1
Robin The Rich 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 66/1
Rocky Desert 16:40 Chester Saturday 14/1
Rocky Ground 14:25 Beverley Saturday 3/1
Rolling Dice 16:45 Bath Saturday 20/1
Roryslittlesister 14:35 Wexford Saturday 33/1
Rose Acclaim 13:55 Beverley Saturday 33/1
Rosslyn Castle 17:40 Chester Saturday 7/2
Roxie Lot 13:55 Beverley Saturday 14/1
Royal Connoisseur 17:10 Chester Saturday 8/1
Ruggero 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 33/1
Running Deer 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 16/1
Russian Realm 14:55 Chester Saturday 6/1
Rusty Nail 16:30 Newton Abbot Saturday 2/1
Rydan 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 11/1
Safe Investment 19:45 Bath Saturday 16/1
Saffron Queen 17:55 Wexford Saturday 12/1
Sakhalin Star 16:50 Beverley Saturday 22/1
Satanic Beat 16:55 Market Rasen Saturday 15/8
Scallop 16:15 Beverley Saturday 11/4
Scarborough 17:10 Chester Saturday 2/1
Sgt Bull Berry 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 66/1
Shadowtime 16:50 Beverley Saturday 12/1
Shake Baby Shake 18:45 Bath Saturday 33/1
Shamkhani 16:40 Chester Saturday 100/1
Shotavodka 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 5/1
Silver Flora 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 12/1
Simma 19:15 Bath Saturday 4/1
Sinndar's Man 14:10 Newton Abbot Saturday 4/1
Sir Tyto 17:15 Bath Saturday 9/2
Sister Of Mercy 16:25 Sandown Park Saturday 4/1
Sixteen Again 16:55 Wexford Saturday 20/1
Spa's Dancer 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 11/1
Special Meaning 15:30 Chester Saturday 7/2
Special Miss 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 16/1
Spic 'n Span 18:45 Bath Saturday 10/1
Spice Hill 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 33/1
Spirit Of Xian 16:05 Chester Saturday 7/1
Springinherstep 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 2/1
Storm King 16:50 Beverley Saturday 13/2
Strumble Head 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 7/2
Studfarmer 18:45 Bath Saturday 14/1
Sublime Talent 17:35 Newton Abbot Saturday 6/1
Supreme Hope 17:55 Wexford Saturday 15/2
Taaluf 14:35 Wexford Saturday 4/1
Tagula Night 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 7/1
Tales Of Milan 18:00 Market Rasen Saturday 9/1
Tappanappa 17:40 Chester Saturday 20/1
Telefono 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 11/4
Temple Lord 17:35 Newton Abbot Saturday 4/1
Tercel 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 11/2
That's Ours 16:55 Wexford Saturday 33/1
Thatcherite 15:05 Beverley Saturday 13/2
The Big Cat 15:45 Wexford Saturday 9/2
The Fox Tully 15:45 Wexford Saturday 16/1
The Home Ruler 16:20 Wexford Saturday 4/1
The Last Night 18:30 Market Rasen Saturday 2/1
The Nephew 17:25 Market Rasen Saturday 7/4
The Wee Barra 13:55 Beverley Saturday 25/1
Thunder Zone 15:10 Wexford Saturday 9/4
Tight Lipped 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 15/2
Tinghir 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 12/1
Tinsill 15:05 Beverley Saturday 22/1
Tipsy Star 19:15 Bath Saturday 10/1
Tiradia 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 9/2
Tom Sawyer 15:40 Beverley Saturday 9/2
Top Boy 14:20 Chester Saturday 7/1
Topamichi 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 6/1
Totally Dominant 17:25 Wexford Saturday 13/8
Travis County 19:00 Market Rasen Saturday 11/2
Treasure The Ridge 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 33/1
Tregaro 18:30 Market Rasen Saturday 5/2
Tres Coronas 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 18/1
Truancy 16:15 Beverley Saturday 9/1
Turtle Daisy 17:55 Wexford Saturday 50/1
Twinkling Light 19:30 Market Rasen Saturday 10/1
Underwritten 17:40 Chester Saturday 16/1
Unefille De Guye 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 8/1
Unrequited 15:45 Wexford Saturday 12/1
Urban Venture 16:20 Wexford Saturday 20/1
Ventura Quest 16:15 Beverley Saturday 14/1
Vertueux 17:15 Bath Saturday 12/1
Vesperal Dream 14:45 Newton Abbot Saturday 11/2
Viewpoint 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 12/1
War Singer 17:30 Sandown Park Saturday 33/1
Water Hole 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 4/1
Waterloo Sunrise 16:20 Wexford Saturday 8/1
Weekendatbernies 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 11/1
Well Owd Mon 17:15 Bath Saturday 12/1
What About Carlo 15:50 Sandown Park Saturday 10/1
Where The Boys Are 15:40 Beverley Saturday 6/1
Whiplash Willie 15:30 Chester Saturday 4/1
Willbeme 14:25 Beverley Saturday 8/1
Windforpower 15:05 Beverley Saturday 15/2
Woodbank 15:20 Newton Abbot Saturday 12/1
Y A Bon 15:55 Newton Abbot Saturday 11/2
Yenhaab 16:15 Beverley Saturday 5/2
Zain Empire 17:00 Sandown Park Saturday 7/4
Zambeasy 19:15 Bath Saturday 13/2
Zanka 15:10 Wexford Saturday 15/2
Zibelina 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 13/2
Ziggy Lee 14:05 Sandown Park Saturday 33/1
Zurigha 15:15 Sandown Park Saturday 14/1

Racing ABC Guide also available in CSV format. Click Here to download.