Fixtures

Tuesday April 21

Champions League

Championship

League One

League Two

  • 19:45
     
    Bury
    Southend United

Vanarama Conference

Conference North

Wednesday April 22

Champions League

Scottish Premier

Championship

Scottish Championship

Thursday April 23

Europa League

Friday April 24

Scottish Premier

La Liga

  • 19:45
     
    Cordoba
    Athletic Bilbao

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

  • 19:30
     
    Marseille
    Lorient

Eredivisie

Saturday April 25

Premier League

Scottish Premier

Championship

League One

  • 15:00
     
    Bradford City
    Barnsley
  • 15:00
     
    Chesterfield
    Bristol City
  • 15:00
     
    Coventry City
    Crewe Alexandra
  • 15:00
     
    Fleetwood Town
    Colchester
  • 15:00
     
    Leyton Orient
    Sheffield United
  • 15:00
     
    Notts County
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 15:00
     
    Peterboro
    Crawley Town
  • 15:00
     
    Preston
    Swindon Town
  • 15:00
     
    Rochdale
    MK Dons
  • 15:00
     
    Scunthorpe
    Gillingham
  • 15:00
     
    Walsall
    Oldham Athletic
  • 15:00
     
    Yeovil Town
    Port Vale

League Two

  • 15:00
     
    Burton Albion
    Northampton Town
  • 15:00
     
    Bury
    AFC Wimbledon
  • 15:00
     
    Cheltenham Town
    Shrewsbury Town
  • 15:00
     
    Dag + Red
    Accrington
  • 15:00
     
    Hartlepool
    Exeter City
  • 15:00
     
    Mansfield Town
    Portsmouth
  • 15:00
     
    Oxford United
    Cambridge United
  • 15:00
     
    Plymouth Argyle
    Tranmere Rovers
  • 15:00
     
    Southend United
    Luton Town
  • 15:00
     
    Stevenage
    Carlisle United
  • 15:00
     
    Wycombe
    Morecambe
  • 15:00
     
    5/4 York City
    Newport 7/4

Scottish Championship

  • 15:00
     
    Cowdenbeath
    Hearts
  • 15:00
     
    Hibernian
    Alloa Athletic
  • 15:00
     
    Q of South
    Dumbarton
  • 15:00
     
    Raith Rovers
    Livingston
  • 15:00
     
    Rangers
    Falkirk

Scottish League One

Scottish League Two

  • 15:00
     
    Albion Rovers
    Arbroath
  • 15:00
     
    Berwick Rangers
    East Fife
  • 15:00
     
    11/10 Elgin City
    Annan Athletic 2/1
  • 15:00
     
    Montrose
    Clyde
  • 15:00
     
    7/10 Queen's Park
    E Stirling 16/5

Vanarama Conference

La Liga

Italian Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

American MLS League

  • 01:00
     
    Chicago Fire
    New York City FC
  • 03:00
     
    Colorado Rapids
    FC Dallas

Conference North

  • 15:00
     
    AFC Fylde
    Gloucester
  • 15:00
     
    Boston United
    Leamington
  • 15:00
     
    Brackley Town
    Hednesford
  • 15:00
     
    Chorley
    Solihull Moors
  • 15:00
     
    Lowestoft Town
    Barrow
  • 15:00
     
    North Ferriby Utd
    Bradford P A
  • 15:00
     
    Oxford City
    Guiseley
  • 15:00
     
    Stalybridge
    Gainsborough
  • 15:00
     
    Stockport County
    Harrogate Town
  • 15:00
     
    Tamworth
    Hyde
  • 15:00
     
    Worcester City
    Colwyn Bay

Conference South

  • 15:00
     
    Chelmsford
    Boreham Wood
  • 15:00
     
    Ebbsfleet United
    Bishops Sford
  • 15:00
     
    Farnborough
    Concord Rangers
  • 15:00
     
    Gosport Borough
    Bromley
  • 15:00
     
    Havant and W
    Whitehawk
  • 15:00
     
    Hayes & Yeading
    St Albans
  • 15:00
     
    Hemel Hempstead
    Eastbourne
  • 15:00
     
    Staines Town
    Bath City
  • 15:00
     
    Sutton United
    Maidenhead Utd
  • 15:00
     
    Weston-S-Mare
    Basingstoke Town

Sunday April 26

Premier League

Scottish Premier

La Liga

Italian Serie A

Bundesliga

Ligue 1

Eredivisie

American MLS League

  • 00:30
     
    Columbus Crew
    Philadelphia
  • 00:30
     
    NE Revolution
    Real Salt Lake
  • 01:30
     
    Houston Dynamo
    Sporting KC
  • 03:30
     
    Vancouver
    D.C. United
  • 22:00
     
    NY Red Bulls
    LA Galaxy
    SS 5 HD

Monday April 27

Championship

La Liga

  • 19:45
     
    Valencia
    Granada

American MLS League

  • 00:00
     
    Orlando City SC
    Toronto FC
    SS 5 HD
  • 02:30
     
    Seattle
    Portland Timbers