Caen 17th June 2019

Going: Standard
15:27 Prix De Feuguerolles - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 2f 205y5yo1st€12,600.002nd€4,000.003rd€2,000.004th€1,400.00
1(1)h4h2h2h3h9h7Etoile Damourlonde60-0 T: L Danielo J: L Danielo
2(2)h6h5hDmDhDh3Eshalla60-0 T: S Michel J: A Lamy
3(3)h2h9h0hDh7hDEureka D'eronville60-0 T: S T Meunier J: F Lecanu
4(4)h0h9-h9h9h0h0Easy Viniere60-0 T: S Roger J: F Nivard
5(5)h3h1h4h7hDh9Enara De Triou60-0 T: D Ribemont J: D Ribemont
6(6)h1h2h2h6h3h6Etoile De Christal60-0 T: G Houel J: F Lagadeuc
7(7)hDhDmDh0hDh8Ella De La Rive60-0 T: P H Ferre J: F Anne
8(8)h1h1hD-h6hDhDEve De Gueron60-0 T: Anthony Dollion J: Anthony Dollion
9(9)h4h7hDm4h3h1Endcharia De Latom60-0 T: A G Maillard J: D Bonne
10(10)h6h1h2h9h8h5Escampette60-0 T: E Cavey J: D Thomain
12(12)h3h6hD-h6h0hDElite De Crennes60-0 T: E Szirmay J: E Szirmay
13(13)h8-h0hDh4h0h2Enola60-0 T: Mme S Raimond J: Y Lebourgeois
14(14)h3h1h1h7h6hDEpine D'avril60-0 T: B Marie J: L J Legros
16(16)h5hDh4h4h4h2Emotion Bleue60-0 T: J F Popot J: A Popot
17(17)h5h7h2-h7hDh8Eclipse Du Thenney60-0 T: C H Dagnicourt J: Ch Dagnicourt
Non-Runners
Forecast
Enola (3/1), Endcharia De Latom (5/1), Etoile Damourlonde (11/2), Etoile De Christal (7/1), Eshalla (15/2), Eve De Gueron (17/2), Emotion Bleue (10/1), Escampette (11/1), Easy Viniere (16/1), Ella De La Rive (20/1), Eureka D'eronville (25/1), Epine D'avril (28/1), Enara De Triou (33/1), Elite De Crennes (40/1), Etoile D'Auvrecy (50/1), Elma Blue (60/1), Eclipse Du Thenney (80/1)
16:02 Prix D'osmanville - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y6yo1st€11,340.002nd€3,600.003rd€1,800.004th€1,260.00
1hDhD-hDh3h0h0Dessinateur70-0 T: X Guibout J: R Delaune
3hDh3h2h3h1h0Debussy70-0 T: V Viel J: P Ollitrault
4h3h2h5-h7h8h8Dock Americain70-0 T: A A Guibout J: M Coignard
5h3h1h2h1h6h2Don Huberto70-0 T: P Viel J: S Levoy
6h2hD-h9h3hDhDDisco70-0 T: C H Cuiller J: F Nivard
8h1h6-hDh9hDh8Dico Mona70-0 T: D Armellini J: D Armellini
9h1h5-h5h6hDh7Dauphine D'alci70-0 T: C H Douillet J: Ch Martens
10m4h5m0hDhDm3Disco D'Em70-0 T: V Maillard J: D Thomain
11h5hD-h1h1h7h3Divin Anaxel70-0 T: F Louis J: F Lecanu
12h4h0-h3h4h0h1Dulcinee D'Arbaz70-0 T: Mme M Cousin J: F Lagadeuc
13h0h2h3h2h7h1Dream Shot70-0 T: P H Billard J: Y Lebourgeois
14h7h6h6hD-h2h0Demolition Blue70-0 T: B Marie J: L J Legros
15h2h4h2hD-h0h5Danseur Somolli70-0 T: J Compas J: M Dudouit
16h4h3hDh1hDh0Drop Thourjan70-0 T: L Guitton J: J Ph Monclin
17h7h6m0h0m6h7Darwin Du Rib70-0 T: Joel Hallais J: J L Cl Dersoir
18h4hDh1h6h2h1Dame De Tillard70-0 T: F Harel J: S Ernault
Forecast
Dream Shot (2/1), Don Huberto (4/1), Dame De Tillard (5/1), Dulcinee D'Arbaz (7/1), Danseur Somolli (9/1), Divin Anaxel (12/1), Drop Thourjan (18/1), Disco (18/1), Duchesse Du Dome (22/1), Debussy (25/1), Disco D'Em (28/1), Demolition Blue (28/1), Diego De Miennais (33/1), Dauphine D'alci (33/1), Dessinateur (50/1), Darwin Du Rib (50/1), Dock Americain (66/1), Dico Mona (66/1)
16:37 Prix De Corneville - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 2f 205y7yo to 9yo1st€18,269.002nd€5,800.003rd€2,900.004th€2,030.00
1(1)h1hDh1-h9h7h6Clyde Barrow80-0 T: Mme S Raimond J: C Raimbaud
2(2)h6-h3h2h2h4h3Chaud Devant80-0 T: P Mary J: F Nivard
3(3)h8mDh1h1h2h0Cadet Joyeux80-0 T: J P Thomain J: D Thomain
5(5)h4h6h6h5h3h2Ce Retour D'Oscar80-0 T: L Guitton J: J Ph Monclin
6(6)h1h1h1hDh1h1Staro Italy90-0 T: V Martens J: Ch Martens
7(7)h4h3h4h3hDh6Clemenza Am80-0 T: D Locqueneux J: D Locqueneux
8(8)h0h2-h3h7h0h9Ready For More100-0 T: A Lindqvist J: F Desmigneux
9(9)hDh8h9hDh4h7Bijou De Carsi90-0 T: F Leblanc J: Y Lebourgeois
10(10)h0hDhDh5h3h0Chini De L'Oison80-0 T: P H Daugeard J: Ph Daugeard
11(11)h0h8h1h4h1h0Furious Francis90-0 T: B Goop J: F Lagadeuc
12(12)m0h8h7h9h0h7Be Good90-0 T: S Michel J: A Lamy
14(14)h4h6h1h0h2h4Juvels Boy90-0 T: B Goop J: A Abrivard
15(15)h8hDm1h2m4hDEldrick Boko90-0 T: M Abrivard J: D Bonne
16(16)h0h0hDh4hDhDAlabama Blue100-0 T: G Gillot J: G Gillot
17(17)h6h0-h0hDhDh4Digital Control90-0 T: P Coignard J: M Coignard
18(18)h0h0hDhDh8hDFabrice Duo90-0 T: P H Beurel J: S Ernault
Non-Runners
Forecast
Chaud Devant (5/2), Cadet Joyeux (5/1), Staro Italy (11/2), Furious Francis (17/2), Juvels Boy (17/2), Chocolat Du Bourg (11/1), Ce Retour D'Oscar (11/1), Clemenza Am (11/1), Clyde Barrow (14/1), Eldrick Boko (20/1), Chini De L'Oison (25/1), Bijou De Carsi (28/1), Alabama Blue (33/1), Digital Control (40/1), Ready For More (40/1), Be Good (50/1), Fabrice Duo (66/1), Atus Picken (100/1)
17:12 Prix De Coulombs - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y6yo to 9yo1st€15,750.002nd€4,999.003rd€2,500.004th€1,750.00
2m3h0h0h6m1m3Baradja De Nesle910-7 T: M Tourteau J: A Lamy
4m1m4mDm2mDmDCoyote De Guez810-7 T: J M Bazire J: J Y Ricart
6hDmDmDm3m4m4Brutus Leman910-7 T: D Lefaucheux J: P ph Ploquin
7h4h2m1m1m1m4Basco Du Vivier98-9 T: F Terry J: A Ernault
8m4m2-m0h0m0mDBakota D'occagnes910-7 T: A Rigo J: F Lagadeuc
9h0hDm7h0h0h7Bavarois D'Orgeres910-7 T: F Terry J: A Angot
11h0m2h9m6m6h9Aridelle De Renier108-13 T: S T Provoost J: G Gervais
12m7m6h0h0m6m5Brio De Tillard98-13 T: E T Lefranc J: R Marty
13mDmDm2hDm5m1Daniel Bon710-7 T: A Desmottes J: Guillaume Martin
14h0mDh0m3m7m6Aventure Des Isles1010-7 T: G Delacour J: A Collette
15h0m1hDm0h0m8Ball Trap98-9 T: J W Hallais J: Mlle M Asseline
16m3m2m6h9m5m2Disco Des Molands710-7 T: H Le Bec J: A Abrivard
Forecast
Baradja De Nesle (5/2), Baumais De Valforg (11/2), Coyote De Guez (13/2), Basco Du Vivier (13/2), Brutus Leman (15/2), Disco Des Molands (17/2), Daniel Bon (9/1), Corado Des Cambres (11/1), Chipie De Fokissar (16/1), Brio De Tillard (18/1), Aventure Des Isles (25/1), Asiona Cash (33/1), Bakota D'occagnes (33/1), Aridelle De Renier (50/1), Ball Trap (50/1), Bavarois D'Orgeres (50/1)
17:45 Prix De Cuverville - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y5yo1st€11,340.002nd€3,600.003rd€1,800.004th€1,260.00
1h7h9h4h8h3h0Eros Du Roc60-0 T: L Denieul J: D Armellini
2mDhDh6hDh4h9Eliak Picken60-0 T: D Lemarchand J: D Lemarchand
3hDhDhDh7h0hDEcu Du Parc60-0 T: G M Bernier J: G M Bernier
4hDh2h6h4h9h6Evolo Mixte60-0 T: P H Lemire J: A Abrivard
5hDhDhDh2hDhDExpress Jim60-0 T: N Martineau J: N Martineau
6h1h6-h0h7h9h1Excellentissime60-0 T: P Moulin J: J PH Dubois
7h7h5h2h9h3h2Eros Du Rib60-0 T: Joel Hallais J: J L Cl Dersoir
10hDhD-h9h0hDh5Epicure Mabri60-0 T: G Houel J: D Thomain
11h9hDh2h1h7hDEmir Du Pressoir60-0 T: S T Provoost J: P Blanchon
12h5h4h8h0hD-hDEspoir Des Champs60-0 T: P H Daugeard J: Ph Daugeard
14h7h1h5h4hDhDEthan Drive60-0 T: F Terry J: L Aube
15h1h1hDh1h9-hDEros Josselyn60-0 T: P H Billard J: F Nivard
Non-Runners
Forecast
Excellentissime (11/4), Emir Sly (4/1), Eros Josselyn (5/1), Eros Du Rib (5/1), Epicure Mabri (11/2), Eleven Shapter (13/2), Elvis Du Rib (9/1), Ethan Drive (16/1), Excalibur Arthur (16/1), Emir Du Pressoir (18/1), Espoir Des Champs (18/1), Evolo Mixte (22/1), Express Jim (28/1), Eros Du Roc (40/1), Eliak Picken (40/1), Ecu Du Parc (80/1)
18:15 Prix De Touffreville - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y5yo1st€12,600.002nd€4,000.003rd€2,000.004th€1,400.00
1m4-mDm0m3h9m6Evia Foufret68-9 T: P Freret J: J Condette
2m7m5m1m1mD-mDEcrin Du Dollar610-7 T: S Roger J: F Nivard
3m4mDm4m3m2m2Espresso Dodville68-13 T: M Charuel J: R Marty
4m5m2m1m1m5h0Epiphanie610-3 T: T H Levesque J: Mme C Levesque
5h4m4h2hDh6h2Elgar610-7 T: A De Jesus J: A Abrivard
6mDm6-mDmDmDm1Elvis Des Lucas610-7 T: A Lebourgeois J: F Desmigneux
7h6-h8hDh1h5m1Etoile D'ete68-13 T: C H Gallier J: V Saussaye
8h7hDhDm7mDhDEastwood De Couet610-7 T: A Hubert J: Cl Frecelle
10h0hDm0m0m8mDExcalibur De Moon610-7 T: P Compas J: A Lamy
11m1m2m2hDm2mDEldorado Dream610-7 T: S T Meunier J: Y Lebourgeois
12m1m4h0m3h0m4Eaubeline Du Home610-3 T: C H Clin J: D Thomain
Forecast
Etoile D'ete (3/1), Elvis Des Lucas (10/3), Espresso Dodville (4/1), Eldorado Dream (11/2), Epiphanie (9/1), Eaubeline Du Home (10/1), Ecrin Du Dollar (10/1), Elgar (12/1), Etoile Somolli (20/1), Excalibur De Moon (28/1), Eastwood De Couet (40/1), Evia Foufret (50/1)
18:45 Prix De Tancarville - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y3yo1st€11,340.002nd€3,600.003rd€1,800.004th€1,260.00
3h6h2hDGypsie Sly40-0 T: C H Clin J: Ch Clin
7h3h1Gelinda40-0 T: S Ernault J: S Ernault
9h1h7h0h6Gloria Kily40-0 T: F Nivard J: F Nivard
10h5h5-hDhDh2h3Gaella40-0 T: Etienne Dubois J: Etienne Dubois
11hDh5h1Gutsy40-0 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
12hDhDh4h2h6h4Graciosa Tejy40-0 T: C H Chalon J: Th Chalon
Non-Runners
Forecast
Granny Quick (2/1), Glinda (10/3), Gaella (7/1), Gelinda (7/1), Gipsy Des Caillons (15/2), Gutsy (11/1), Gaia De Simm (11/1), Graciosa Tejy (14/1), Gloria Kily (14/1), Glory Of The Queen (18/1), Gypsie Sly (25/1), Gentiane Du Rib (25/1), Gitane De Bengale (28/1), Gobeline (40/1)
19:15 Prix De Margueray - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 4f 39y4yo1st€11,340.002nd€3,600.003rd€1,800.004th€1,260.00
1h8hDm8mDFee Rhisa59-8 T: P Sorais J: A Lamy
2h6-h4h0hDm4mDFeline Du Suret59-8 T: M Wullen J: F Desmigneux
4h6h8m3h9h5h8Fiesta Tejy59-8 T: C H Chalon J: F Lagadeuc
5m1hDm9h3hDhDFlora D'hucheloup59-8 T: S T Deshayes J: A Angot
7hDh4m2hDm6h2Finca Vigia59-8 T: T H Levesque J: Mme C Levesque
9h2h2h3-h1h5h7Fashion Speed58-9 T: J L Bigeon J: G Lenain
10m3h5h6m3hDh6Felicita Marie59-8 T: M Bizoux J: A Abrivard
11m4h7h0h6h0h9Feline Des Noes58-13 T: S T Provoost J: G Gervais
12mD-m5m5h5h0m2Folle Liaison59-8 T: N Roussel J: Guillaume Martin
13h5hDhDh4h4h6Forza De Crepin59-8 T: M Krouchi J: M Krouchi
14h2hDh2m3h2hDFlibustiere59-8 T: A Grimault J: P ph Ploquin
15m1m2h8h4hDh5Fantine Visais59-8 T: C Buhigne J: Th Peltier
Forecast
Fantine Visais (4/1), Feline De La Fye (4/1), Flibustiere (9/2), Folle Liaison (11/2), Fashion Speed (17/2), Finca Vigia (9/1), Fantine D'herfraie (12/1), Forza De Crepin (14/1), Fiesta Del Phedo (16/1), Fiesta Tejy (22/1), Felicita Marie (25/1), Feline Du Suret (25/1), Flora D'hucheloup (28/1), Fee Rhisa (33/1), Feline Des Noes (66/1)

Next Race Off

Racing Tips