Le Mans 11th April 2019

Going: Standard
10:55 Prix France Bleu Maine - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 36y3yo1st€12,600.002nd€4,000.003rd€2,000.004th€1,400.00
2(2)h5hD-h5h2hDh5General De Connee40-0 T: C H Mallet J: F Lagadeuc
3(3)h2h7-h3hDh7h9Geant D'Occagnes40-0 T: A Rigo J: J ch Piton
4(4)h1h2-h8h7hDGala De Crennes40-0 T: E Szirmay J: E Szirmay
5(5)h4h4h2-h3Go Fast Roc40-0 T: J Duclos J: F Nivard
6(6)h0hD/h4hD-h1h2Gitano40-0 T: T H Duvaldestin J: Cl Duvaldestin
7(7)h0h8-h1h7h6hDGatteville40-0 T: J L Giot J: A Lamy
8(8)h5hD-h7h4h4h2Girl Des Mottes40-0 T: C H Dreux J: Ch Dreux
9(9)h6h0-h4h4Gala D'artiste40-0 T: M Perril J: M Perril
10(10)hDh6h4h5h1h5Gariance De Guez40-0 T: P Lelievre J: P Lelievre
11(11)h7hDmDh3h1Genie Des Lucas40-0 T: E Allard J: E Allard
12(12)h1-h6Giuletta Jet40-0 T: J Niskanen J: J Niskanen
13(13)h1-hDh9Granit Galaa40-0 T: N Catherine J: T Le Beller
15(15)h1-h6h2hDGoutte De Pluie40-0 T: P H Allaire J: Y Lebourgeois
16(16)hDh3-hDmDhDhDGregorio40-0 T: M Dabouis J: A Dabouis
Forecast
Gitano (6/4), Go Fast Roc (7/2), Genie Des Lucas (7/1), Goutte De Pluie (9/1), Granit Galaa (10/1), Girl Des Mottes (12/1), Gala De Crennes (14/1), General De Connee (16/1), Giuletta Jet (18/1), Gregorio (22/1), Gatteville (40/1), Geant D'Occagnes (50/1), Gariance De Guez (66/1), Gala D'artiste (66/1), Glorieuse De Maisy (80/1), Genepi Arctic (80/1)
11:25 Prix De L'huisne - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 146y7yo to 9yo1st€3,780.002nd€1,200.003rd€601.004th€420.00
1h4h2hDhDhDh6Bateliere90-0 T: A Guyard J: Mlle A Beaucamp
2h6h2h2hD-h7h5Coquin Star80-0 T: J P Varna J: Cl J Morin
3h2h5h7h9h5-h3Cite Magik80-0 T: B Lebey J: B Lebey
4h7h7h9m2h7m8Colorado Telbe80-0 T: P H Poisson J: A Hammouche
7m6mDm4mDm5hDCassio Buissonay80-0 T: G Houel J: D L'orphelin
8h8h9h0h0h0h0Casper Bass80-0 T: T H Lardillier J: F Kronus
10h2h1h1h1h2hDAudacieux Ludois100-0 T: D Fiscel J: Ph Pellerin
11h3h3h0h3h9h0Chic Destin80-0 T: B Marie J: B Th Marie
12mDm0h0h5mDhDBaroudeur D'Anjou90-0 T: S Bazire J: F X Mary
13hDh2h2h2h1h7Concerto Gede80-0 T: M Sassier J: M Poirier
14h5-hDh0h4h5h1Carina Du Porhoet80-0 T: M Verva J: D Crespel
15m8h1h2h5h5h8Chayane De Calvi80-0 T: W Bourdon J: R Rucinski
16h8h0h6h8m0h0Alister Du Suret100-0 T: T H Adelaide J: Th Adelaide
Forecast
Concerto Gede (9/4), Carina Du Porhoet (5/2), Cyr De Courtison (11/2), Coquin Star (6/1), Audacieux Ludois (9/1), Cekito De Jupilles (10/1), Cite Magik (16/1), Baroudeur D'Anjou (25/1), Chic Destin (28/1), Best Du Gavreguet (33/1), Colorado Telbe (50/1), Bateliere (66/1), Chayane De Calvi (66/1), Cassio Buissonay (66/1), Casper Bass (66/1), Alister Du Suret (100/1)
11:55 Prix Chambon P - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 6f 146y5yo to 6yo1st€12,600.002nd€4,000.003rd€2,000.004th€1,400.00
1h7hDm2mDm1mDElphie Du Marin610-3 T: P F De Grave J: F Desmigneux
3hDmDhDm9hDm0Diplomatie710-7 T: G Beaufils J: Aurelien Desmarres
4h0-h0m5mDm3m5Elixir Aldo610-7 T: W Bigeon J: E Raffin
5h3h2h2-h1h5hDEl Valeroso610-7 T: E D Coubard-Meunier J: A Abrivard
6h7mDh9mDhDm0Dolce Americana710-7 T: V Brazon J: Mlle M Lemonnier
7mDmDh9mDm1m2Eldorado Dream610-7 T: S T Meunier J: Y Lebourgeois
8m2m1/m2hDmD-m6Eroico Bello610-7 T: J Marmion J: A Wiels
9h8mDhDm5m5m4Eclipse Loco68-13 T: S T Meunier J: Mlle M Collet
11h3h7h7m4h0m2Eva Nonantaise68-13 T: X Cavey J: V Saussaye
12m1mDmDm5h8h4El Toro610-7 T: D Mottier J: M Mottier
13m6mD-mDmDm0m1Exil De Loiron610-7 T: F Joseph J: F Joseph
14h1h0h4h6-h6h0Django De Couet710-7 T: D Ribemont J: A Barrier
15h0m1m1m1hDmDEcu Du Levant610-7 T: J Vilault J: B Rochard
16m2m2m1m4m2h0Extreme Ludois610-7 T: S Bourlier J: P ph Ploquin
Forecast
Eldorado Dream (11/4), Eroico Bello (4/1), Extreme Ludois (5/1), El Valeroso (13/2), El Toro (9/1), Elixir Aldo (12/1), Eva Nonantaise (16/1), Eclipse Loco (16/1), Django De Couet (18/1), Elphie Du Marin (22/1), Ecu Du Levant (22/1), Exil De Loiron (25/1), Diplomatie (28/1), Dino Du Chateau (66/1), Delta De La Vallee (66/1), Dolce Americana (80/1)
12:25 Prix Gaston Peltier - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 36y4yo1st€11,340.002nd€3,600.003rd€1,800.004th€1,260.00
1(1)h4hD-hDh3hDh3Fructidor50-0 T: A Buisson J: F Nivard
2(2)h5h4h2h2-h2h3Fleur Du Gaultier50-0 T: P Dessartre J: F Lecanu
3(3)h5h1h3h3h5h9Favici Pasmarick50-0 T: P Danet J: A Barrier
4(4)mDhDh8h0mDh0Fardechoise50-0 T: A H Robin J: A H Robin
5(5)h1hDhDhDhDhDFast Bonnevent50-0 T: David Radomski J: Mlle M Blot
6(6)h7hDh1m2mDh1Fashionable Quick50-0 T: M Esper J: G Gelormini
7(7)h2hDh5h2-h9h1First De Montfort50-0 T: S Guarato J: A Ramage
8(8)h9h4h1h3h1-h8Flash Gordon50-0 T: M Bezier J: M Bezier
9(9)h1-h1h7h1h5Frivolo Bello50-0 T: J Marmion J: A Wiels
10(10)h1h3h2-h5h6hDFeder Perrine50-0 T: P Mary J: P Edouard Mary
11(11)h1h0-h5h5h6h6First Jibay50-0 T: F Anne J: F Anne
12(12)h2/h4h2-h8h1h4Fakir De Beauvalet50-0 T: S Guarato J: E Raffin
13(13)h1-h9h0hDhDh5Funky Rock50-0 T: J M Bazire J: R Congard
14(14)h3-hDh7h9h8h4Fighter Jihaime50-0 T: C Herserant J: B Piton
15(15)hDhDhD-h1h2hDFlash Du Saptel50-0 T: M Perril J: Cl Duvaldestin
16(16)mDmD-m2h3m1m3Fee De Chahains50-0 T: S T Meunier J: Y Lebourgeois
Forecast
Fashionable Quick (9/4), Fructidor (5/1), Frivolo Bello (7/1), Fakir De Beauvalet (15/2), First De Montfort (15/2), Fleur Du Gaultier (8/1), Feder Perrine (12/1), First Jibay (14/1), Fee De Chahains (20/1), Fighter Jihaime (22/1), Funky Rock (25/1), Flash Du Saptel (33/1), Favici Pasmarick (33/1), Flash Gordon (40/1), Fast Bonnevent (80/1), Fardechoise (100/1)
13:07 Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'ecommoy - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 36y5yo1st€12,600.002nd€4,000.003rd€2,000.004th€1,400.00
1(1)h6h5h1h9h8-h7Era Devailles60-0 T: C H Mallet J: F Lagadeuc
2(2)h7h8h0-h8h2h0Egerie De Bannes60-0 T: H Sionneau J: H Sionneau
3(3)h8h9h4h8h0hDEcija De Jupilles60-0 T: J Girouard J: A Dabouis
4(4)h7h4h2h6h4-h3Easy And Nice Er60-0 T: M Monaco J: M Monaco
5(5)hDh2h4h2h5h8Elite Sly60-0 T: A Randon J: A Lamy
6(6)h2h0-h1h2h4hDElianis Celeste60-0 T: S Douaneau J: S Douaneau
7(7)h9h1hDh5hDh6Eshalla60-0 T: S Michel J: F Nivard
8(8)hDhDhDh0-h2h2Ella Du Campdos60-0 T: A Thomas J: P Roulois
10(10)h1h5h6-h0h2h5Elitloppet60-0 T: W Van Der Zwaan J: Y Lebourgeois
11(11)h1h7-h7h0h8h4Eva Des Landiers60-0 T: D Cheradame J: D Cheradame
12(12)h8hDh4hDh4mDExciting Ella60-0 T: J Bergmann J: G Gelormini
13(13)h0-h0h9m3h7h7Essenza Gwen60-0 T: Y Lizee J: A Abrivard
15(15)h2h9-h0h5h0hDEva De Loisne60-0 T: J M Legros J: J M Legros
16(16)h5h0h8hD-h4h2Erele Du Mesnildot60-0 T: V Revel J: F Lecanu
Forecast
Egerie De Bannes (9/4), Eshalla (9/2), Easy And Nice Er (13/2), Elitloppet (9/1), Ella Du Campdos (9/1), Era Devailles (10/1), Eva Des Landiers (10/1), Essenza Gwen (12/1), Erele Du Mesnildot (14/1), Elianis Celeste (16/1), Elite Sly (28/1), Elvira Sautonne (40/1), Eva De Loisne (40/1), Es Tu La Des Fanes (40/1), Exciting Ella (66/1), Ecija De Jupilles (66/1)
13:42 Prix Guyon Gustave Et Fils - Monte
Full Racecard
1m 6f 146y6yo to 9yo1st€13,859.002nd€4,400.003rd€2,200.004th€1,540.00
1hDhDhDm2-mDhDDouche Catz710-7 T: L E Theault J: A Lamy
2h1h0hDh3h9-h5Castillo De Bess810-7 T: G M Bernier J: M Mottier
3m2m8mDmD-mDm0Battant Du Cebe98-13 T: F Leblanc J: L Jublot
5h1-h7hDh6h3h9Charme D'Urzy810-7 T: C H Bazire J: Y Lebourgeois
6h7m4hDm4m8h0Bobsilure98-13 T: D Barthelemy J: Mlle M Collet
7m0h0h0h0h0m8Bright Girl910-7 T: A Pereira J: Mlle M Blot
8mDmDm2hDmDmDBrutus Leman910-7 T: D Lefaucheux J: E Raffin
9m4m1-m2m5m2m1Derby D'Anjou710-7 T: B Carpentier J: B Rochard
10m5h0m7h0h6h0Bea De Chantereine910-7 T: T H Aline J: Cl Frecelle
11h0h0h7h0h8-h9Axel De Grandcamp1010-7 T: E Peltier J: F Desmigneux
13h8m0-m6m0m5m6Dede Au Chalet78-13 T: D Dauverne J: V Saussaye
14mDh0-h9h0m3h3Abzac De Fontaine1010-7 T: B Courault J: A Barrier
Forecast
Derby D'Anjou (7/4), Dede Au Chalet (7/2), Abzac De Fontaine (11/2), Bigali Du Flinois (9/1), Charme D'Urzy (10/1), Brutus Leman (12/1), Bettina D'Avril (14/1), Castillo De Bess (14/1), Bobsilure (20/1), Douche Catz (22/1), Bea De Chantereine (22/1), Bright Girl (40/1), Axel De Grandcamp (50/1), Battant Du Cebe (50/1)
14:17 Prix Societe Des Courses Chateau Du Loir - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 146y6yo to 9yo1st€15,120.002nd€4,800.003rd€2,400.004th€1,681.00
1h9h0hDh0h9-h4Best Of Darling90-0 T: G Thorel J: Y Lebourgeois
2h2h2-h3h3h2hDDomino Dream70-0 T: L Peschet J: F Nivard
3hDh2h3-h2h2h1Dutiful70-0 T: P a Rynwalt-boulard J: E Raffin
4h5h2h8h6h8h5Datcha70-0 T: E Ruault J: L Leberton
5h6h2h4h4-h0h4Chambord Fromentro80-0 T: P Dessartre J: M Coignard
6hDh1h1hDhD-h8Bavario De Beylev90-0 T: A Randon J: A Randon
7h2h0h0m2m5h9Actium Jenilou100-0 T: G Thorel J: A Lamy
10m6m8h0h0h0mDAmiral Du Poitou100-0 T: D Dodin J: W Bourdon
11hDh6h6h9h0h9Casimir De Survie80-0 T: E Szirmay J: J P Maillard
12h1h2h1h2-h0h3Brazilio Bello90-0 T: J Marmion J: A Wiels
14m8m8h8h9h3h7Deesse Des Landes70-0 T: L M David J: L M David
15hDmDh1h4-h6h1Alinea100-0 T: C H Bigeon J: C H J Bigeon
16h0hD-h0h0h0h0Ahrima Turgot100-0 T: H Daougabel J: A Barrier
17h0-h2h2h4h0hDAngel D'Or100-0 T: B Vallette J: F Lecanu
18h0/h3hDhDhD-hDBily De Gueriniere90-0 T: M Abrivard J: J Et Abrivard
Forecast
Domino Dream (2/1), Alinea (7/2), Dutiful (7/2), Angel D'Or (8/1), Coyote De Guez (8/1), Brazilio Bello (10/1), Deesse Des Landes (10/1), Best Of Darling (18/1), Ahrima Turgot (20/1), Belinda Du Roumois (22/1), Bavario De Beylev (25/1), Cledere De L'Airou (50/1), Actium Jenilou (50/1), Casimir De Survie (66/1), Bily De Gueriniere (80/1), Datcha (80/1), Chambord Fromentro (80/1), Amiral Du Poitou (150/1)
14:50 Prix Jean Yves Bachelot - Attele
Full Racecard
1m 6f 146y5yo to 6yo1st€14,490.002nd€4,600.003rd€2,300.004th€1,610.00
2h3hDh7-h5hDh3Elena De Farchat60-0 T: C H Hamel J: A Barrier
3h3h6h0-h9h5h3Divination Sax70-0 T: A Guyard J: A Guyard
4h0h3hDh6h6-hDDoll Josselyn70-0 T: A G Maillard J: F Anne
5h8h4h6m9h0hDDivine Fouteau70-0 T: A Dreux J: A Dreux
6h2h2hDh2h0-h6Diva Des Semailles70-0 T: G Houel J: G Houel
7h5h2h0hDh7h0Divine Du Moulin70-0 T: E D Vinagre J: Ed Vinagre
8h4h8h9h3h9-h0Draisienne70-0 T: A A Guibout J: G Gelormini
9h0h0hDh7h3h7Dzouca70-0 T: P H Bazire J: L M David
10h3hDh3hDh9h7Easymede60-0 T: G Delacour J: G Delacour
11h9h6-hDhDh8h3Dolopia De Chenu70-0 T: F Pellerot J: E Raffin
12h0h5h6h5h8h6Divinity Du Greny70-0 T: P Joly J: P Joly
13h5h1h3h2-h0h0Darica70-0 T: P Pellerot J: P Pellerot
14h0h4h5h6-h6h9Endiablee60-0 T: P Moulin J: J PH Dubois
15hDh8m3m2h8m1Etoile Suedoise60-0 T: J Niskanen J: J Niskanen
16h6h0-h4hDh5h4Elevation60-0 T: H Habart J: F Lecanu
17m7-m1hDm6mDh9Draga Du Mans70-0 T: A Desmottes J: Arnaud Desmottes
18h6hD-hDhDh3h1Exquisa Bella60-0 T: L Cl Abrivard J: A Abrivard
Forecast
Elena De Farchat (9/4), Exquisa Bella (4/1), Dolopia De Chenu (11/2), Darica (7/1), Elevation (8/1), Endiablee (12/1), Draga Du Mans (12/1), Etoile Suedoise (16/1), Doll Josselyn (20/1), Draisienne (20/1), Divination Sax (28/1), Diva Des Semailles (33/1), Divine Fouteau (40/1), Easymede (50/1), Darling De Ludream (66/1), Divinity Du Greny (66/1), Dzouca (66/1), Divine Du Moulin (125/1)

Next Race Off

Racing Tips