Fixtures

Wednesday April 1

Championship

  • 19:30
    Doncaster RLFC
    -
    Sheffield Eagles

Thursday April 2

Super League

  • 20:00
    Hull FC
    -
    Hull K R
    SS 2 HD
  • 20:00
    Wakefield
    -
    Catalans Dragons
  • 20:00
    Widnes Vikings
    -
    Warrington

Friday April 3

Super League

  • 12:45
    Castleford
    -
    Leeds Rhinos
    SS 1 HD
  • 15:00
    Wigan Warriors
    -
    St Helens
    SS 1 HD
  • 18:00
    Huddersfield
    -
    Salford

Championship

  • 14:00
    Hunslet
    -
    Leigh Centurions
  • 15:00
    Workington
    -
    Whitehaven RLFC
  • 19:30
    Batley Bulldogs
    -
    Dewsbury Rams
  • 19:30
    Featherstone
    -
    London Broncos
  • 20:00
    Bradford Bulls
    -
    Halifax RLFC

League One

  • 15:00
    Coventry
    -
    Oxford
  • 15:00
    Gloucestershire
    -
    South Wales
  • 15:00
    Keighley
    -
    York
  • 15:00
    London Skolars
    -
    Hemel Stags
  • 15:00
    Newcastle
    -
    Barrow
  • 15:00
    Rochdale Hornets
    -
    Oldham
  • 15:00
    Swinton
    -
    Crusaders

NRL

  • 06:00
    - Regular Season
    Canterbury
    -
    South Sydney
  • 10:35
    - Regular Season
    Gold Coast
    -
    Brisbane Broncos

Saturday April 4

NRL

  • 07:30
    - Regular Season
    Manly Sea Eagles
    -
    Canberra Raiders
  • 09:30
    - Regular Season
    Newcastle
    -
    St George

Sunday April 5

NRL

  • 07:00
    - Regular Season
    Sydney Roosters
    -
    Cronulla

Monday April 6

Super League

  • 14:45
    Warrington
    -
    Castleford
    SS 1 HD
  • 15:00
    Hull K R
    -
    Huddersfield
  • 15:00
    Leeds Rhinos
    -
    Wakefield
  • 15:00
    Salford
    -
    Wigan Warriors
  • 15:00
    St Helens
    -
    Hull FC
  • 17:00
    Catalans Dragons
    -
    Widnes Vikings
    SS 2 HD

Championship

  • 13:30
    Leigh Centurions
    -
    Workington
  • 15:00
    Dewsbury Rams
    -
    Bradford Bulls
  • 15:00
    Halifax RLFC
    -
    Hunslet
  • 15:00
    London Broncos
    -
    Batley Bulldogs
  • 15:00
    Whitehaven RLFC
    -
    Doncaster RLFC
  • 18:00
    Featherstone
    -
    Sheffield Eagles

NRL

  • 06:00
    - Regular Season
    Parramatta Eels
    -
    Wests Tigers
  • 08:00
    - Regular Season
    Melbourne Storm
    -
    NZ Warriors
  • 10:00
    - Regular Season
    Penrith Panthers
    -
    North Queensland