Horse Jockey Partnerships

Horse Jockey Partnerships
Horse Jockey Wins Rides Place Race
Rise To Glory (IRE) D Fentiman 6 24 9 20:00 Red
Producer R Hughes 5 12 7 15:30 Gwd
Whispering Warrior (IRE) Jim Crowley 5 7 5 17:00 York
Magic City (IRE) R Hughes 4 17 8 14:55 Gwd
Special Meaning F Norton 4 9 6 15:20 Nkt
Farraaj (IRE) Andrea Atzeni 4 6 4 14:05 York
Fujin Dancer (FR) Miss H Bethell 3 10 8 17:30 Red
Maven D Allan 3 16 8 17:00 York
Awake My Soul (IRE) D Tudhope 3 7 7 17:00 York
Heavy Metal J Fanning 3 14 6 14:55 Gwd
Van Percy David Probert 3 5 5 15:50 York
Pallasator L Morris 3 6 5 15:50 York
Honourable Knight (IRE) L P Keniry 3 11 5 19:45 Wnds
Connecticut Andrea Atzeni 3 4 4 14:40 York
Alex My Boy (IRE) J Fanning 3 4 4 16:40 Gwd
De Rigueur Andrea Atzeni 3 5 4 15:50 York
Clever Cookie G Lee 3 3 3 15:50 York
Captain Cat (IRE) James Doyle 3 3 3 15:30 Gwd
Shifting Star (IRE) William Carson 2 13 7 18:15 Wnds
Anderiego (IRE) D Tudhope 2 11 6 19:00 Red
Sendiym (FR) B Hughes 2 10 5 15:05 Cart
Hors De Combat Freddie Tylicki 2 6 4 15:30 Gwd
Warrior Of Light (IRE) T E Durcan 2 6 4 15:20 Nkt
Double Discount (IRE) R Kingscote 2 7 4 17:00 York
Blithe Spirit Jason Hart 2 11 4 17:35 York
Baitha Alga (IRE) L Dettori 2 3 3 15:15 York
Rene Mathis (GER) D Nolan 2 4 3 14:55 Gwd
Kings Fete James Doyle 2 4 3 16:40 Gwd
Fujin Dancer (FR) Miss H Bethell 2 5 3 17:30 Red
I'm Fraam Govan P Cosgrave 2 5 3 17:00 York
Esteaming G Gibbons 2 6 3 15:20 Nkt
Maiden Approach T Hamilton 2 6 3 19:00 Red
Tropics (USA) R Winston 2 7 3 15:55 Nkt
Fendale P Mulrennan 2 2 2 15:15 York
Showing Character R Kingscote 2 2 2 16:25 York
True Story S De Sousa 2 2 2 18:45 Wnds
Maarek D P McDonogh 2 3 2 15:10 Cur
From Frost David Probert 2 3 2 14:40 York
Balmoral Castle Ned Curtis 2 3 2 17:15 Gwd
Golden Spear P Cosgrave 2 3 2 19:00 Red
Desert Ace (IRE) Ryan Tate 2 3 2 17:35 York
Opera Fan (FR) J Fanning 2 4 2 17:50 Gwd
Penhill P McDonald 2 5 2 14:40 York
Sennockian Star S De Sousa 2 6 2 19:15 Wnds
Intransigent L P Keniry 2 7 2 14:55 Gwd
Attycran (IRE) M J McAlister 1 15 6 16:15 Cart
Bold Sniper R L Moore 1 7 5 15:50 York
Kiwi Bay P Mulrennan 1 10 5 19:00 Red
Potentate (IRE) R Hughes 1 4 4 18:15 Wnds
Abraham Monro J P Sullivan 1 9 4 20:00 Red
Stand Clear Tony Kelly 1 15 4 15:05 Cart
Dovils Date Alan Johns 1 3 3 17:20 Cart
Captain Morley J P Spencer 1 3 3 14:40 York
Gold Chain (IRE) Lucy Alexander 1 3 3 17:20 Cart
Ajman Bridge Andrea Atzeni 1 4 3 17:00 York
Gifted Girl (IRE) N Callan 1 4 3 18:45 Wnds
Stanley Bridge Craig Nichol 1 5 3 17:20 Cart
Alben Star (IRE) George Chaloner 1 5 3 15:55 Nkt
Aldwick Bay (IRE) Miss C A Greenway 1 5 3 17:30 Red
Butterfly Mcqueen (USA) David Probert 1 6 3 17:00 York
Welsh Inlet (IRE) William Carson 1 15 3 17:45 Wnds
No Win No Fee Alistair Rawlinson 1 2 2 17:05 Nkt
Intibaah Dane O'Neill 1 2 2 15:55 Nkt
Isthereadifference (IRE) R Johnson 1 2 2 16:15 Cart
East Coast Lady (IRE) Freddie Tylicki 1 3 2 14:20 Gwd
Midterm Break (IRE) G Gibbons 1 3 2 14:45 Nkt
Ligeia K T O'Neill 1 3 2 17:45 Wnds
Loosen My Load (IRE) A E Lynch 1 4 2 16:35 Kil
Horsforth B McHugh 1 4 2 16:25 York
Mind Of Madness (IRE) J P Spencer 1 4 2 16:25 York
Naadirr (IRE) Martin Harley 1 4 2 15:55 Nkt
Armelle (FR) Matthew Hopkins 1 4 2 20:00 Red
Forever Now William Buick 1 4 2 16:40 Gwd
Graphic (IRE) R L Moore 1 5 2 14:05 York
Trade Storm J P Spencer 1 6 2 14:05 York
Bancnuanaheireann (IRE) A Mullen 1 8 2 17:00 York
Cool Baranca (GER) Emma Sayer 1 9 2 17:20 Cart
Tuibama (IRE) D Swift 1 10 2 20:00 Red
Book Of Excuses (IRE) A P McCoy 1 1 1 15:40 Cart
Glenalmond (IRE) D Tudhope 1 1 1 15:15 York
Certificate Freddie Tylicki 1 1 1 18:15 Wnds
Wimboldsley I J Brennan 1 1 1 20:00 Red
Publilia J Fanning 1 1 1 14:20 Gwd
Nearly Caught (IRE) Jim Crowley 1 1 1 15:50 York
Adventure Seeker (IRE) Jim Crowley 1 1 1 14:40 York
Honcho (IRE) Joey Haynes 1 1 1 14:45 Nkt
Top Chief K Renwick 1 1 1 15:05 Cart
Angelic Upstart (IRE) Kieran Shoemark 1 1 1 17:15 Gwd
Farquhar (IRE) L Dettori 1 1 1 14:40 York
Indian Tinker Liam Jones 1 1 1 17:40 Nkt
Renew (IRE) Martin Harley 1 1 1 19:15 Wnds
Jailawi (IRE) Martin Harley 1 1 1 18:15 Wnds
Miss Marjurie (IRE) Oisin Murphy 1 1 1 16:40 Gwd
Quest For Peace (IRE) R Hughes 1 1 1 19:15 Wnds
Llanarmon Lad (IRE) R L Moore 1 1 1 17:00 York
Wadi Al Hattawi (IRE) S De Sousa 1 1 1 15:50 York
Silver Rime (FR) Samantha Bell 1 1 1 17:00 York
Debdebdeb Thomas Brown 1 1 1 15:20 Nkt
Safety Check (IRE) William Buick 1 1 1 14:55 Gwd
Bespoke Lady (IRE) A P McCoy 1 2 1 14:30 Cart
Basil Berry Connor Beasley 1 2 1 16:30 Nkt
Reaping The Reward (IRE) Craig Nichol 1 2 1 15:40 Cart
Kasb (IRE) Dane O'Neill 1 2 1 14:45 Nkt
Raskova (USA) L Dettori 1 2 1 17:00 York
Nanton (USA) Mrs C Bartley 1 2 1 17:30 Red
Muhaarar P Hanagan 1 2 1 15:15 York
Rapid Advance S W Kelly 1 2 1 17:15 Gwd
Lieutenant Kaffee (USA) T Hamilton 1 2 1 18:30 Red
Saab Almanal T P Queally 1 2 1 17:05 Nkt
Russian Punch G Lee 1 3 1 18:30 Red
Buccaneers Vault (IRE) P Mulrennan 1 3 1 18:30 Red
Redvers (IRE) G Baker 1 4 1 14:55 Gwd
Bow Creek (IRE) J Fanning 1 4 1 15:30 Gwd
Mia's Anthem (IRE) D R Fox 1 7 1 16:50 Cart
Clockmaker (IRE) Hayley Turner 1 9 1 14:55 Gwd
Peak Seasons (IRE) Joseph Cornwall 0 16 4 16:15 Cart
Fantasy King B Hughes 0 5 3 15:40 Cart
American Hope (USA) S W Kelly 0 6 3 14:55 Gwd
Set The Trend George Downing 0 2 2 18:15 Wnds
Lady Sylvia Jenny Powell 0 2 2 17:45 Wnds
Innocent Touch (IRE) P Mathers 0 2 2 14:40 York
Mythmaker P Mulrennan 0 2 2 18:00 Red
Solway Dornal Ryan Day 0 2 2 16:50 Cart
Dipity Doo Dah Sean Bowen 0 2 2 15:05 Cart
Oh Right (IRE) Henry Brooke 0 3 2 16:50 Cart
Suegioo (FR) P Sirigu 0 3 2 15:50 York
Cool Baranca (GER) Emma Sayer 0 4 2 17:20 Cart
Who's Shirl M Stainton 0 4 2 19:00 Red
Braidley (IRE) P McDonald 0 4 2 17:00 York
Oddysey (IRE) T Eaves 0 5 2 19:00 Red
Discoverie B Hughes 0 7 2 16:15 Cart
Raifteiri (IRE) Mr J Dixon 0 10 2 15:05 Cart
Bentons Lad A Mullen 0 1 1 19:30 Red
Jamesie (IRE) C O'Donoghue 0 1 1 15:10 Cur
Assault On Rome (IRE) F Norton 0 1 1 14:45 Nkt
Karaka Jack G Lee 0 1 1 19:00 Red
A J Cook (IRE) G Lee 0 1 1 20:00 Red
What A Party (IRE) Harry Bentley 0 1 1 14:20 Gwd
Penny Pepper (IRE) J P Fahy 0 1 1 16:05 Gwd
Tres Coronas (IRE) J P Spencer 0 1 1 17:00 York
Our Gabrial (IRE) Jack Garritty 0 1 1 14:40 York
Hooded (USA) James Doyle 0 1 1 17:50 Gwd
Merchant Of Medici Miss C Walton 0 1 1 17:30 Red
Ussee (FR) Mr H A A Bannister 0 1 1 14:30 Cart
Touch The Clouds P Aspell 0 1 1 17:40 Nkt
Great Hall P Makin 0 1 1 15:50 York
Shot In The Dark (IRE) Philip Prince 0 1 1 19:45 Wnds
Cash Or Casualty (IRE) R P Cleary 0 1 1 15:45 Cur
Newsletter (IRE) S Foley 0 1 1 16:20 Cur
Wonder Of Qatar (IRE) S M Levey 0 1 1 14:10 Nkt
Repeater Sam James 0 1 1 15:50 York
Eton Rifles (IRE) T E Durcan 0 1 1 15:55 Nkt
An Saighdiur (IRE) W J Lee 0 1 1 15:10 Cur
Discovery Bay A P McCoy 0 2 1 17:20 Cart
Smart Ruler (IRE) B Hughes 0 2 1 17:20 Cart
Monsieur Royale B McHugh 0 2 1 20:00 Red
Pete G B Watters 0 2 1 15:05 Cart
Ahlan Emarati (IRE) J P Spencer 0 2 1 15:15 York
Truth Or Dare Martin Dwyer 0 2 1 18:45 Wnds
Edas Miss Helen Cuthbert 0 2 1 17:30 Red
Whitecrest Philip Prince 0 2 1 17:40 Nkt
Baccalaureate (FR) Ryan Mania 0 2 1 15:40 Cart
Your Busy (IRE) D J Casey 0 3 1 14:50 Kil
Get Ready To Go (IRE) Harry Challoner 0 3 1 16:50 Cart
Cool Star (IRE) M J McAlister 0 3 1 16:50 Cart
Captain Brown Tony Kelly 0 3 1 17:20 Cart
Storm Rider (IRE) R Hughes 0 4 1 19:45 Wnds
Cool Bob (IRE) Mr S Sheppard 0 5 1 17:55 Cart
Finch Flyer (IRE) J E Moore 0 6 1 16:50 Cart
Cara Court (IRE) John Dawson 0 6 1 16:15 Cart
Celestial Dawn L Morris 0 7 1 20:00 Red
Tantalized Lee Edwards 0 8 0 15:05 Cart
Natalia Jack Duern 0 6 0 20:00 Red
Champagne Agent (IRE) Craig Nichol 0 5 0 16:15 Cart
Feeling Peckish (USA) Joseph Cornwall 0 5 0 16:50 Cart
Soiree D'ete L Morris 0 5 0 19:30 Red
Merry Minster Tony Kelly 0 4 0 16:15 Cart
Sleep In First (FR) Dale Irving 0 3 0 17:55 Cart
Card High (IRE) Emma Sayer 0 3 0 20:00 Red
Remix (IRE) S Donohoe 0 3 0 19:45 Wnds
Aneto Peak Adrian Nicholls 0 2 0 18:00 Red
Common Touch (IRE) C Catlin 0 2 0 14:55 Gwd
Q Twenty Girl (IRE) Charlotte Jenner 0 2 0 17:10 Wnds
Hazza The Jazza D T Da Silva 0 2 0 20:00 Red
Oricano Gemma Tutty 0 2 0 18:00 Red
Forestside (IRE) Henry Brooke 0 2 0 16:15 Cart
Sheila's Buddy J P Fahy 0 2 0 17:15 Gwd
Red Explorer (USA) Michael J M Murphy 0 2 0 20:00 Red
Shikari Neil Farley 0 2 0 20:00 Red
Secret Dancer (IRE) W Kennedy 0 2 0 17:20 Cart
Buthelezi (USA) B A Curtis 0 1 0 15:20 Nkt
Charles Molson B A Curtis 0 1 0 16:30 Nkt
Sendiym (FR) B Hughes 0 1 0 15:05 Cart
Cailin Annamh (IRE) B J Geraghty 0 1 0 16:35 Kil
Alwilda C Catlin 0 1 0 16:40 Gwd
Bollin Sam Callum Bewley 0 1 0 15:05 Cart
Follow The Faith Charles Bishop 0 1 0 16:05 Gwd
Border Bandit (USA) D Allan 0 1 0 19:00 Red
Polar Forest D T Da Silva 0 1 0 19:00 Red
Custom Cut (IRE) D Tudhope 0 1 0 14:05 York
Agerzam Dane O'Neill 0 1 0 17:40 Nkt
Bahamian Heights Danny Brock 0 1 0 16:30 Nkt
Master Of Finance (IRE) F Norton 0 1 0 17:05 Nkt
Glorious Protector (IRE) G Baker 0 1 0 19:15 Wnds
Insaany J Fanning 0 1 0 17:15 Gwd
The Great War (USA) J P O'Brien 0 1 0 16:20 Cur
Highland Cathedral John Dawson 0 1 0 15:05 Cart
Mission Beach (IRE) John Dawson 0 1 0 15:40 Cart
Boite (IRE) Jordan Nason 0 1 0 15:20 Nkt
Regal Ramirez L Hall 0 1 0 17:55 Cart
Lizzie Tudor L P Keniry 0 1 0 18:15 Wnds
Lord Ofthe Shadows (IRE) Martin Dwyer 0 1 0 18:15 Wnds
Busatto (USA) Michael J M Murphy 0 1 0 17:00 York
On The Hoof Miss Joanna Mason 0 1 0 17:30 Red
Nassau Storm N Callan 0 1 0 18:15 Wnds
Nicholascopernicus (IRE) N Mackay 0 1 0 17:05 Nkt
Wizards Dust Nick Slatter 0 1 0 16:50 Cart
Petite Madame (IRE) Noel Garbutt 0 1 0 19:30 Red
Kinematic Oisin Murphy 0 1 0 16:05 Gwd
Lady Lara (IRE) P Hanagan 0 1 0 14:05 York
Noble Reach P M Quinn 0 1 0 20:00 Red
Redalani (IRE) P Pickard 0 1 0 20:00 Red
Klepht (IRE) P Townend 0 1 0 14:15 Kil
Moonraker R L Moore 0 1 0 16:25 York
Angelito R Winston 0 1 0 17:40 Nkt
Notarised S De Sousa 0 1 0 14:40 York
Mr Win (IRE) T E Durcan 0 1 0 16:30 Nkt
Ladweb T P Queally 0 1 0 17:40 Nkt
Iseemist (IRE) T P Queally 0 1 0 16:30 Nkt
Littlemissblakeney W M Lordan 0 1 0 16:25 York
Chil The Kite William Buick 0 1 0 15:30 Gwd
Exceedingly William Buick 0 1 0 16:05 Gwd