Dieppe Monday 15th July

  • Going: Good to Soft   Surface: Turf

11:00 Pissaro Claiming Hurdle

11:00 Pissaro Claiming Hurdle Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 44625 Salutator (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lacombe
  • Jockey: B beaunez
3 10-10 A Lacombe B beaunez (9) 8/1
2 558 Sigebert (IRE)
  • Trainer: P Chevillard
  • Jockey: A moriceau
3 10-10 P Chevillard A moriceau (9) 25/1
3 666269 First Service (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: J Gagnon
3 10-10 Robert Collet J Gagnon (9) (ex1) 10/1
4 53332P English Corner (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cottin
  • Jockey: D Cottin
3 10-10 b F Cottin D Cottin 13/10f
5 77647 Surely Try (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme I Pacault
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
3 10-10 b1 Mme I Pacault J Plouganou 5/1
6 7 Go On (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: P Dibatista
3 10-10 Y Fouin P Dibatista (9) 16/1
7 7P0 Le Cap (FR)
  • Trainer: A Le Duff
  • Jockey: D Devesse
3 10-10 v1 A Le Duff D Devesse 40/1
8 437757 Aowin Du Banco (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lenogue
  • Jockey: A thienpondt
3 10-10 v P Lenogue A thienpondt (9) 18/1
9 9 Sobeq (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: G Re
3 10-10 b1 Y Fouin G Re (9) 12/1
10 509 Errazu (FR)
  • Trainer: M Seror
  • Jockey: A renard
3 10-5 M Seror A renard (9) (ex1) 50/1
11 622763 Good Friend (GER)
  • Trainer: Mme Mc Chaalon
  • Jockey: S Dehez
3 10-5 v Mme Mc Chaalon S Dehez 8/1
12 FPP King Beach (FR)
  • Trainer: G Cherel
  • Jockey: A Poirier
3 10-5 v1 G Cherel A Poirier (9) 33/1
13 3357 Anabaa Sport (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chevillard
  • Jockey: M Danglades
3 10-5 b1 P Chevillard M Danglades (4) 25/1
14 PP5539 Malak El Hawa (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme L Audon
  • Jockey: Y michaux
3 10-5 Mme L Audon Y michaux (9) 16/1
15 Loch Lomond
  • Trainer: T Trapenard
  • Jockey: S Dupuis
3 10-5 b1 T Trapenard S Dupuis NR

11:30 Martigny Chase

11:30 Martigny Chase Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 22P22P Veni D'oudairies (FR)
  • Trainer: G Cherel
  • Jockey: A Chitray
4 11-4 b G Cherel A Chitray 5/1
2 4-22338 Virtuose Du Gouet (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lacombe
  • Jockey: D Cottin
4 10-10 b1 A Lacombe D Cottin 4/1
3 3-0 Vudeloin (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Butel
  • Jockey: W lajon
4 10-5 b1 Mme P Butel W lajon (4) 20/1
4 P66552 V'la Denuo (FR)
  • Trainer: G Denuault
  • Jockey: K nabet
4 10-5 G Denuault K nabet 15/2
5 222 Victorieux Vivo (FR)
  • Trainer: Quinton
  • Jockey: J Duchene
4 10-5 Quinton J Duchene (2) 7/5f
6 Vasymolo (FR)
  • Trainer: Philip Peltier
  • Jockey: M Solier
4 10-5 Philip Peltier M Solier 20/1
7 2 Vlatiepy (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
4 10-1 E Clayeux J Plouganou 5/1
8 P4 Vaida Pierji (FR)
  • Trainer: C Aubert
  • Jockey: S Dehez
4 10-1 C Aubert S Dehez 20/1
9 05 Via Saint Voir (FR)
  • Trainer: L Postic
  • Jockey: F Dehez
4 10-1 L Postic F Dehez 25/1

12:00 Smp Claiming Hurdle

12:00 Smp Claiming Hurdle Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 314465 Singaminnie (FR)
  • Trainer: H Billot
  • Jockey: W lajon
3 10-10 H Billot W lajon (9) 10/1
2 222344 Sun Derby Day (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lenogue
  • Jockey: A Poirier
3 10-10 b P Lenogue A Poirier (9) 5/1
3 0P Unchained Melodie (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: J Gagnon
3 10-10 Robert Collet J Gagnon (9) (ex1) 20/1
4 74423P Mallorca (FR)
  • Trainer: P Lenogue
  • Jockey: N Gauffenic
3 10-10 P Lenogue N Gauffenic (9) 10/1
5 P Amorosa De Carjac (FR)
  • Trainer: H Billot
  • Jockey: C Smeulders
3 10-10 b1 H Billot C Smeulders (9) 33/1
6 9P63F5 Tucky Even (FR)
  • Trainer: M Seror
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
3 10-10 M Seror J Plouganou 5/1
7 56226-0 Princesse Fanny (FR)
  • Trainer: S Jesus
  • Jockey: Y michaux
3 10-10 S Jesus Y michaux (9) 14/1
8 PP48 Miss Kentucky
  • Trainer: M Seror
  • Jockey: A renard
3 10-10 b M Seror A renard (9) 20/1
9 41151P Opie
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: G Re
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Distance Winner
3 10-10 Y Fouin G Re (9) 2/1f
10 8087-1P My Glitters (FR)
  • Trainer: Chirurgien (s)
  • Jockey: E Chazelle
3 10-5 Chirurgien (s) E Chazelle 12/1
11 3P Rue De Commaille (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lamotte D'argy
  • Jockey: A Desvaux
3 10-5 A Lamotte D'argy A Desvaux 33/1
12 55FF3P Athena Des Bieffes (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme P Butel
  • Jockey: B beaunez
3 10-5 b1 Mme P Butel B beaunez (9) 9/1
13 P Altesse D'anjou (FR)
  • Trainer: T Civel
  • Jockey: J Tabary
3 10-5 T Civel J Tabary (9) 25/1
14 029668 Almeria De Somoza (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chevillard
  • Jockey: A moriceau
3 10-5 b1 P Chevillard A moriceau (9) 20/1
15 P Asia Sport (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chevillard
  • Jockey: M Danglades
3 10-5 P Chevillard M Danglades (4) 33/1
16 Achoura De Sivola (FR)
  • Trainer: T Trapenard
  • Jockey: S Dupuis
3 10-5 T Trapenard S Dupuis NR

12:30 Delannoy Hurdle

12:30 Delannoy Hurdle Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 000344 Volare (FR)
  • Trainer: M Rolland
  • Jockey: R Schmidlin
  • Distance Winner
4 11-2 M Rolland R Schmidlin 11/5f
2 291P0F Vertige De Loire (FR)
  • Trainer: G Cherel
  • Jockey: A Poirier
  • Distance Winner
4 11-0 G Cherel A Poirier (4) 13/2
4 P2222-F Ysawa (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme I Pacault
  • Jockey: M Lamazou-Laresse
4 10-12 Mme I Pacault M Lamazou-Laresse 7/2
5 P-73863 Dic Shuffle (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle D Schnepp
  • Jockey: F Leroy
4 10-12 Mlle D Schnepp F Leroy (4) 10/1
8 205565 River Moon (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: D Devesse
4 10-5 J Bertran De Balanda D Devesse 14/1
9 Rodamix (FR)
  • Trainer: E Lecoiffier
  • Jockey: A Desvaux
4 10-5 E Lecoiffier A Desvaux 50/1
10 F7 Opaleo (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cottin
  • Jockey: K nabet
4 10-5 F Cottin K nabet 16/1
11 Brother Du Berlais (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: L Philipperon
4 10-5 Robert Collet L Philipperon 13/2
12 90P Orrick (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cottin
  • Jockey: D Cottin
4 10-5 F Cottin D Cottin 20/1
13 0098 Evangelino (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme E Siavy-julien
  • Jockey: A Seigneul
4 10-5 b1 Mme E Siavy-julien A Seigneul (4) 50/1
14 9275-84 Gardine Love (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: S Bourgois
4 10-3 Y Porzier S Bourgois (4) 10/1
16 Kassis
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: J Nattiez
4 10-1 J P Gallorini J Nattiez 16/1
6 115-1F Volte De La Roque (FR)
  • Trainer: Jl Guillochon
  • Jockey: S Dehez
4 10-10 Jl Guillochon S Dehez NR
7 2-79 Tafnekht (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: C Sagot
4 10-7 v1 Y Porzier C Sagot (4) NR
15 5-6 Welcome Royale (FR)
  • Trainer: C Dubourg
  • Jockey: C Dubourg
4 10-1 C Dubourg C Dubourg NR
3 55F-221 Diamond Charm (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle T Puitg
  • Jockey: E Chazelle
4 11-0 Mlle T Puitg E Chazelle NR

13:05 Boudin Hurdle

13:05 Boudin Hurdle Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 2246-1P Munight (FR)
  • Trainer: F Nicolle
  • Jockey: T Gueguen
4 11-2 F Nicolle T Gueguen (4) 2/1f
2 277-14F Sandra Mia (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle J Legatte
  • Jockey: M Delmares
4 10-12 Mlle J Legatte M Delmares 5/1
3 70P54F Tiberius (GER)
  • Trainer: G Macaire
  • Jockey: J Reveley
4 10-12 G Macaire J Reveley 9/1
4 34-4F Password (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle T Puitg
  • Jockey: E Chazelle
4 10-7 Mlle T Puitg E Chazelle 5/1
5 34-PP Jazz De Briandais (FR)
  • Trainer: C Dondi
  • Jockey: M Lamazou-Laresse
4 10-7 C Dondi M Lamazou-Laresse 28/1
6 0-0212 Kalik (FR)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: D Cottin
4 10-5 L Baudron D Cottin 6/1
7 32 Visa Des Ongrais (FR)
  • Trainer: P Chemin
  • Jockey: C Herpin
4 10-5 P Chemin C Herpin 14/1
8 PP-P Traprain (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: N Even
4 10-5 J Bertran De Balanda N Even (4) 40/1
9 00 Jainas (FR)
  • Trainer: S Jesus
  • Jockey: Y michaux
4 10-5 S Jesus Y michaux (4) 40/1
10 Maille Gold (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: T Majorcryk
4 10-5 J P Gallorini T Majorcryk 7/1
11 064PP-F Everstone (FR)
  • Trainer: H Billot
  • Jockey: B Bourez
4 10-5 H Billot B Bourez 40/1
12 6600 Vallee D'amour (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cheyer
  • Jockey: F Dehez
4 10-1 F Cheyer F Dehez 20/1
13 P Vatteville Du Bosc (FR)
  • Trainer: T Civel
  • Jockey: J Tabary
4 10-1 T Civel J Tabary (4) 50/1
14 P Beneficially (IRE)
  • Trainer: M Palussiere
  • Jockey: A renard
4 10-1 M Palussiere A renard (4) (ex1) 50/1
15 777PPP Jolie Jumpeuse (FR)
  • Trainer: M Blanchard-Jacquet
  • Jockey: A Joncour
4 10-1 M Blanchard-Jacquet A Joncour (4) 50/1
16 01766 Sainte Borgue (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cheyer
  • Jockey: J Nattiez
4 10-1 F Cheyer J Nattiez 20/1

13:35 Croise Laroche Hurdle

13:35 Croise Laroche Hurdle Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 773F21 Flameche (FR)
  • Trainer: G Macaire
  • Jockey: K nabet
5 11-0 G Macaire K nabet 5/2f
2 411FF2 Une Voix Royale (FR)
  • Trainer: E Clayeux
  • Jockey: J Plouganou
5 11-0 E Clayeux J Plouganou 5/1
4 PP7-P09 Bella Cara (FR)
  • Trainer: H Billot
  • Jockey: G Adam
5 10-12 H Billot G Adam 20/1
5 3355P-1 Rolli Touz (FR)
  • Trainer: C Dubourg
  • Jockey: C Dubourg
6 10-10 C Dubourg C Dubourg 16/1
6 644483 Jacianne (FR)
  • Trainer: H Paysan
  • Jockey: N Paysan
6 10-10 H Paysan N Paysan (4) 14/1
7 FFF060 Bit Of A Madam
  • Trainer: F Cottin
  • Jockey: M Desoutter
5 10-7 F Cottin M Desoutter 6/1
8 0-F Iemanja (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Porzier
  • Jockey: G Barbedette
5 10-5 Y Porzier G Barbedette (4) (ex1) 20/1
9 846F0 Cadougiste (FR)
  • Trainer: Jp Cordonnier
  • Jockey: D Mescam
5 10-5 Jp Cordonnier D Mescam (4) 33/1
10 P80-P Golden Electra (IRE)
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: J Nattiez
5 10-5 J P Gallorini J Nattiez 16/1
11 P5P-FPP Urlanie (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme Ae Gareau
  • Jockey: J P Priol
5 10-5 Mme Ae Gareau J P Priol (4) (ex1) 661/10
12 5P8P2-P Kin Super (FR)
  • Trainer: F Leralle
  • Jockey: A baudoin-boin
6 10-5 b F Leralle A baudoin-boin 50/1
13 P88886 Lady Drop (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: T Dragon
5 10-5 J P Gallorini T Dragon 3/1
15 655F32 Saphira Mans (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: G Re
7 10-5 Y Fouin G Re (4) 10/1
16 P40-6P6 Kadifette (FR)
  • Trainer: Y rougegrez
  • Jockey: J Tabary
  • Distance Winner
6 10-5 v1 Y rougegrez J Tabary (4) 50/1
3 622140 Baltic Speed (FR)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: M Lamazou-Laresse
  • Distance Winner
5 11-0 L Baudron M Lamazou-Laresse NR
14 PP0 Dona Ballerina (FR)
  • Trainer: Junk (s)
  • Jockey: Ma Billard
5 10-5 Junk (s) Ma Billard NR

14:05 Linabox Stakes

14:05 Linabox Stakes Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) Turbo Du Maine (FR)
  • Trainer: G Denuault
  • Jockey: Mr M Denuault
4 10-10 G Denuault Mr M Denuault 9/1
2 (4) Upsilon De Balme (FR)
  • Trainer: N Milliere
  • Jockey: S Byrne
5 10-10 N Milliere S Byrne (4) 14/1
3 (2) 9 Petit Special (FR)
  • Trainer: E Lecoiffier
  • Jockey: Mr F Guy
4 10-10 E Lecoiffier Mr F Guy 11/5f
4 (5) 7 Verlan (FR)
  • Trainer: Philip Peltier
  • Jockey: P Fertillet
4 10-10 Philip Peltier P Fertillet 6/1
5 (12) 8 Union Cire (FR)
  • Trainer: O Groualle
  • Jockey: Mr M Brasme
5 10-6 O Groualle Mr M Brasme 25/1
6 (8) 0P Royale Du Berlais (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: T Viel
4 10-6 Robert Collet T Viel (4) 7/1
7 (16) Ulex De Balme (FR)
  • Trainer: N Milliere
  • Jockey: J Foucher
5 10-5 N Milliere J Foucher (4) 20/1
8 (13) Tsarskoe Selo (FR)
  • Trainer: N Milliere
  • Jockey: E Merle
4 10-5 N Milliere E Merle (4) 20/1
9 (11) Meunier Tu Dors (FR)
  • Trainer: P leblanc
  • Jockey: A baudoin-boin
4 10-5 P leblanc A baudoin-boin (1) 25/1
10 (3) L'argens (FR)
  • Trainer: Mme C Nattiez
  • Jockey: T Marlin
5 10-5 Mme C Nattiez T Marlin 33/1
11 (15) Vadrillon (FR)
  • Trainer: M Palussiere
  • Jockey: Mr G Bertrand
4 10-5 M Palussiere Mr G Bertrand 6/1
12 (7) Ksahal (FR)
  • Trainer: Mlle A Voraz
  • Jockey: Mr A Desespringalle
5 10-5 Mlle A Voraz Mr A Desespringalle (4) 16/1
13 (1) Undostres Bay (FR)
  • Trainer: E Lecoiffier
  • Jockey: A lemarie
5 10-5 b1 E Lecoiffier A lemarie (4) 33/1
14 (14) Kathanka (FR)
  • Trainer: D Windrif
  • Jockey: T Windrif
4 10-2 D Windrif T Windrif (4) 16/1
15 (10) Miransha Soy (FR)
  • Trainer: O regley
  • Jockey: F Beck
4 10-2 O regley F Beck (4) (ex1) 25/1
16 (9) Miss Kirk (FR)
  • Trainer: A Lamotte D'argy
  • Jockey: J Mieulle
4 10-2 A Lamotte D'argy J Mieulle (4) 16/1

14:35 Fontainebleau Handicap Chase

14:35 Fontainebleau Handicap Chase Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 1111F3 Star Conti (FR)
  • Trainer: A Le Clerc
  • Jockey: A Lotout
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
7 11-4 v A Le Clerc A Lotout 16/1
2 224406 Persiste Et Signe (FR)
  • Trainer: Y Fouin
  • Jockey: M Regairaz
6 11-0 Y Fouin M Regairaz 7/1
3 046P-5P Ultimatum Du Roy (FR)
  • Trainer: G Cherel
  • Jockey: A Chitray
5 10-12 b G Cherel A Chitray 20/1
4 799661 Messire Fontenail (FR)
  • Trainer: C Aubert
  • Jockey: D Cottin
  • Course Winner
6 10-12 C Aubert D Cottin 6/1
5 1/63P-F1 Renne Du Houx (FR)
  • Trainer: J Merienne
  • Jockey: Y Lecourt
8 10-12 J Merienne Y Lecourt 25/1
6 22119-2 Tonorm (FR)
  • Trainer: C Dondi
  • Jockey: M Delmares
  • Beaten Favourite
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 10-10 C Dondi M Delmares 9/1
7 7112-06 Diab'less (FR)
  • Trainer: L Baudron
  • Jockey: M Lamazou-Laresse
8 10-10 L Baudron M Lamazou-Laresse 12/1
8 00-868P Timoleon (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gallorini
  • Jockey: T Dragon
6 10-10 J P Gallorini T Dragon 20/1
9 33F3P3 Kenzamix (FR)
  • Trainer: E Lecoiffier
  • Jockey: A Desvaux
5 10-8 b E Lecoiffier A Desvaux 33/1
10 113212 Regina Maresca (FR)
  • Trainer: B Beaunez
  • Jockey: J Nattiez
5 10-7 B Beaunez J Nattiez 8/1
11 437990 Lunatorio (FR)
  • Trainer: H Billot
  • Jockey: G Adam
5 10-7 v H Billot G Adam 33/1
12 1222F-6 Delfina (FR)
  • Trainer: A Le Clerc
  • Jockey: L Solignac
6 10-7 b A Le Clerc L Solignac 33/1
13 44PP-62 Great Horizon (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: K nabet
5 10-7 v E Leenders K nabet 16/1
14 441132 Kaeru (FR)
  • Trainer: A Chaille-Chaille
  • Jockey: M Carroux
6 10-7 A Chaille-Chaille M Carroux 27/10f
15 054-020 Tip Dancer (FR)
  • Trainer: Robert Collet
  • Jockey: L Philipperon
  • Distance Winner
7 10-7 Robert Collet L Philipperon 7/1
16 788445 Flagstaff (FR)
  • Trainer: J Bertran De Balanda
  • Jockey: N Even
6 10-5 b J Bertran De Balanda N Even 16/1

15:10 Dieppe Chase

15:10 Dieppe Chase Monday 15th July 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 5-44221 Phakos (FR)
  • Trainer: P Cottin
  • Jockey: D Cottin
10 11-0 P Cottin D Cottin 7/10f
2 2F-1F1P Reste Demohaison (FR)
  • Trainer: F Cottin
  • Jockey: M Desoutter
  • Distance Winner
8 11-0 b F Cottin M Desoutter 7/1
3 5-14442 Roc Des Salines (FR)
  • Trainer: J Follain
  • Jockey: A
8 10-10 J Follain A 10/1
4 FP/145-1 Quoquoalco (FR)
  • Trainer: E Lecoiffier
  • Jockey: F Dehez
  • Course Winner
9 10-5 E Lecoiffier F Dehez 13/2
5 5-1311F Sucess Des Dunes (FR)
  • Trainer: Quinton
  • Jockey: J Blandamour
7 10-5 Quinton J Blandamour 16/1
6 PFF-514 Quercy Du Manoir (FR)
  • Trainer: J P Gasnier
  • Jockey: A Gasnier
9 10-5 v J P Gasnier A Gasnier 25/1
7 3155R2 Ange Du Lemo (FR)
  • Trainer: T boivin
  • Jockey: L Solignac
6 10-5 T boivin L Solignac 16/1
8 22-2211 Lady De Crusse (FR)
  • Trainer: E Leenders
  • Jockey: A Chitray
8 10-3 E Leenders A Chitray 8/1