H Palmer

My Stable

Future entries

H Palmer Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
13:20 26th Jul 16 Vichy 4f 213y Afandem (IRE) M Guyon SP
15:10 26th Jul 16 Goodwood 7f C1 Home Of The Brave (IRE) James Doyle 9/4
15:10 26th Jul 16 Goodwood 7f C1 Gifted Master (IRE) Jim Crowley 8/1
16:40 26th Jul 16 Yarmouth 1m 3y C5 Corked (IRE) M M Monaghan 5/1
16:55 26th Jul 16 Goodwood 6f C2 Mazyoun L Dettori 10/3
13:50 27th Jul 16 Redcar 6f C5 Dawoodi M M Monaghan
15:10 27th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m C1 Galileo Gold L Dettori 15/8
16:20 27th Jul 16 Goodwood 6f C2 Bithynia (IRE) Jim Crowley 5/1
19:00 27th Jul 16 Sandown Park 7f 16y C5 Spring Jig (USA) Jim Crowley
14:00 28th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m 1f 192y C2 Wall of Fire (IRE) Jim Crowley
14:00 28th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m 1f 192y C2 Baydar
14:55 28th Jul 16 Nottingham 6f 15y C5 Evergate
15:25 28th Jul 16 Nottingham 1m 75y C6 Late Starter (IRE)
15:45 28th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m 6f C1 Twitch (IRE) James McDonald
16:55 28th Jul 16 Goodwood 7f C2 Aventinus (IRE) Jim Crowley
18:45 28th Jul 16 Ffos Las 1m 4f C5 To Be Wild (IRE)
14:20 29th Jul 16 Thirsk 5f C4 Nile Empress
14:35 29th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m C1 They Seek Him Here (IRE)
16:20 29th Jul 16 Goodwood 6f C2 Aventinus (IRE)
19:00 29th Jul 16 Newmarket 1m 2f C3 Baydar
13:50 30th Jul 16 Thirsk 5f C4 Kodiac Khan (IRE)
14:15 30th Jul 16 Newmarket 1m 4f C1 Twitch (IRE)
14:20 30th Jul 16 Doncaster 7f C4 Aventinus (IRE)
14:35 30th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m 4f C2 Wall of Fire (IRE)
15:10 30th Jul 16 Goodwood 1m 1f 192y C1 Hawksmoor (IRE)
16:20 30th Jul 16 Goodwood 7f C2 Colibri (IRE)
14:30 17th Aug 16 York 1m 4f C1 Crimean Tatar (TUR)
13:55 18th Aug 16 York 6f C2 Wedding Breakfast (IRE)
13:55 18th Aug 16 York 6f C2 Copper Knight (IRE)
13:55 18th Aug 16 York 6f C2 Choumicha
15:40 18th Aug 16 York 1m 4f C1 We Are Ninety (IRE)
15:40 18th Aug 16 York 1m 4f C1 Architecture (IRE)
16:00 20th Aug 16 York 1m 6f C2 Not Never 25/1
16:20 28th Aug 16 Curragh 1m 1f We Are Ninety (IRE)
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Kodiac Khan (IRE)
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Ibn Alemarat (IRE)
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Bush House (IRE)
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Accento
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Unforgetable Filly
15:40 8th Sep 16 Doncaster 6f 110y C2 Express Lady (IRE)
14:35 10th Sep 16 Doncaster 7f C1 Home Of The Brave (IRE)
14:35 10th Sep 16 Doncaster 7f C1 Gifted Master (IRE)
16:55 10th Sep 16 Doncaster 1m 6f 132y C1 Crimean Tatar (TUR)
16:55 10th Sep 16 Doncaster 1m 6f 132y C1 To Be Wild (IRE)
13:45 1st Oct 16 Newmarket 6f C2 Betty Grable (IRE)
13:45 1st Oct 16 Newmarket 6f C2 Prowling (IRE)
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Munawer
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Majoris (IRE)
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Ibn Alemarat (IRE)
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Mazyoun
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Unforgetable Filly
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Gulliver
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Express Lady (IRE)
15:00 1st Oct 16 Redcar 6f C1 Colibri (IRE)