Denis Hogan

My Stable

Future entries

Denis Hogan Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
18:40 30th Apr 16 Punchestown 1m 7f Drive The Bus (IRE) Dermot Duffy SP
15:30 1st May 16 Sligo 6f 200y Burren View Lady (IRE) C R King
16:40 1st May 16 Sligo 1m 4f 110y Inis Meain (USA) W J Lee
14:40 2nd May 16 Down Royal 2m Beautiful Ben (IRE)
14:40 2nd May 16 Down Royal 2m Meadow Cross (IRE)
16:45 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m The Welsh Wizard (IRE)
16:45 2nd May 16 Curragh 1m My Painter (IRE)
18:35 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 1f 50y Beautiful Ben (IRE)
18:35 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 1f 50y Fiosrach (IRE)
19:05 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 5f Hunters Vision (IRE)
19:05 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 5f Meadow Cross (IRE)
19:35 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 1f Ocean Glandore (IRE)
19:35 3rd May 16 Ballinrobe 2m 1f The Black Robin (IRE)
20:30 5th May 16 Clonmel 2m 110y Sea's Aria (IRE)