H de Bromhead

H de Bromhead

My Stable

Future entries

H de Bromhead Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
17:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m Pingshou (IRE)
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Our Dougal (IRE)
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Pingshou (IRE)
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Go Forty Go (IRE)
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Beckwith Star (IRE)
18:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Crown Theatre (IRE)
19:20 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 5f Miss Peacetime (IRE)
19:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 6f Pierlow (IRE)
20:55 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Zagelle (IRE)
17:00 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Our Dougal (IRE)
17:00 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Sizing Venezuela (IRE)
17:00 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Go Forty Go (IRE)
19:05 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Viconte Du Noyer (FR)
19:05 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Damefirth (IRE)
19:35 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Tisamystery (IRE)
19:35 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Treacy Hotels Boy (IRE)
20:05 30th May 15 Tramore 2m Black Franks Angel
14:50 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Go Forty Go (IRE)
14:50 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Sizing Venezuela (IRE)
15:20 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Enjoy Responsibly (IRE)
16:50 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m 4f Clonbanan Lad (IRE)
17:20 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 3m 1f Allied Victory (IRE)
17:50 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Zagelle (IRE)
17:50 31st May 15 Kilbeggan 2m Black Franks Angel