G Elliott

G Elliott

My Stable

Today's entries

G Elliott Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
17:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m Cecil Corbett K C Sexton 11/1
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Utmost Zeal (IRE)
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Mustadrik (USA)
17:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Credulous (IRE) B J Cooper 3/1
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Swantykay (IRE)
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Tom's Article (IRE)
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Disputed (IRE)
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Be Seeing You
18:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Eshtiaal (USA) J W Kennedy 4/7
18:20 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Dutchesofrathmolyn (IRE) D J Mullins 25/1
18:20 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Miss Dinamic (IRE) B J Cooper 10/3
18:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Zanouska (USA)
18:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Mustadrik (USA) J W Kennedy 3/1
18:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Harry's Summer (USA)
18:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Seeyouallincoppers (IRE) B J Cooper 3/1
18:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Tempo Mac (IRE)
19:10 29th May 15 Down Royal 3m Officer Cadet M P Fogarty 10/1
19:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Miss Dinamic (IRE)
19:40 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Antilope Du Seuil (FR)
19:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 6f Swantykay (IRE) B J Cooper 5/1
19:50 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 6f Tom's Article (IRE)
20:15 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Russian Regent (IRE) K C Sexton 4/1
20:15 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m 4f Riverside City (IRE)
20:25 29th May 15 Tramore 2m 6f Sand Artist (IRE) Reserve 1 SP
20:45 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m Petite Gold (IRE)
20:45 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m Bellas Rock (IRE) Ms L O'Neill 14/1
20:45 29th May 15 Down Royal 2m Wellington Road Mr J J Codd 3/1
20:55 29th May 15 Tramore 2m Spicy Fruity (IRE) Ms N Carberry 5/2