Ian Williams

  • Stables: Alvechurch
My Stable

Future entries

Ian Williams Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
13:25 30th May 15 Haydock Park 1m 2f 95y C4 Midtech Star (IRE) S Donohoe 28/1
17:55 30th May 15 Stratford 2m 6f 110y C5 Bus Named Desire Freddie Mitchell 7/2
18:55 30th May 15 Stratford 2m 110y C4 Moulin Rouge (DEN) W Kennedy SP
20:55 30th May 15 Stratford 2m 110y C5 Midtech Valentine R Johnson SP
17:45 31st May 15 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y C6 Commissar S Donohoe
17:25 1st Jun 15 Leicester 7f C5 Conry (IRE)
18:55 1st Jun 15 Windsor 1m 67y C5 Pensax Boy
20:25 1st Jun 15 Windsor 1m 2f 7y C5 Brasted (IRE)
19:35 2nd Jun 15 Southwell 1m 7f 153y C4 Moulin Rouge (DEN) W Kennedy
20:05 2nd Jun 15 Southwell 1m 7f 153y C4 Watt Broderick (IRE)
21:05 2nd Jun 15 Southwell 1m 7f 153y C6 Midtech Valentine Rob McCarth
21:20 2nd Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 1f 103y C6 All Reddy
15:10 3rd Jun 15 Fontwell Park 2m 5f 139y C5 Etania
15:30 3rd Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 5f 194y C6 Ballyfarsoon (IRE)
15:40 3rd Jun 15 Fontwell Park 2m 5f 31y C4 Lily Little Legs (IRE) Rob McCarth
16:00 3rd Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y C6 Percella
16:00 3rd Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 4f 50y C6 Swizzler (IRE)
16:20 3rd Jun 15 Nottingham 1m 2f 50y C1 Monaleen (IRE) S Donohoe
16:40 3rd Jun 15 Fontwell Park 3m 1f 106y C4 Lily Little Legs (IRE)
17:10 3rd Jun 15 Fontwell Park 2m 1f 145y C6 Thehossbehind (IRE)
17:20 4th Jun 15 Wolverhampton 1m 141y C6 All Reddy
20:30 4th Jun 15 Kempton Park 2m C4 Earls Quarter (IRE)
15:40 16th Jun 15 Ascot 5f C1 Sir Maximilian (IRE)
15:45 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 2m 19y C2 Teak (IRE)
15:50 11th Jul 15 Newmarket 6f C1 Sir Maximilian (IRE)