A M Balding

A M Balding

  • Stables: Kingsclere
My Stable

Future entries

A M Balding Trainer future entries
Time/date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey Odds
20:20 29th May 15 Haydock Park 1m 3f 200y C5 Nordic Beat Non Runner SP
13:45 30th May 15 York 7f C2 Highland Colori (IRE) Kieran Shoemark
14:20 30th May 15 York 1m 6f C1 Nabatean (IRE) Hayley Turner
14:35 30th May 15 Haydock Park 7f C1 Absolutely So (IRE) David Probert
15:30 30th May 15 York 1m 4f C3 Spectator Kieran Shoemark
15:35 30th May 15 Chester 6f 18y C4 Nortron (IRE) Jim Crowley
16:10 30th May 15 Chester 1m 5f 89y C3 Grace And Favour David Probert
16:30 30th May 15 Newmarket 6f C2 Zanetto R Hughes
16:45 30th May 15 Chester 1m 4f 66y C4 Scarlet Minstrel David Probert
17:15 30th May 15 York 7f C4 Modern Tutor Mr H Hunt
17:45 30th May 15 Chepstow 5f 16y C5 Husbandry L P Keniry
18:15 30th May 15 Chepstow 5f 16y C6 Optimystic (IRE) Rob Hornby
18:45 30th May 15 Chepstow 7f 16y C5 Doctor Bong L P Keniry
19:15 30th May 15 Chepstow 7f 16y C4 Mime Dance Rob Hornby
15:15 31st May 15 Nottingham 5f 13y C6 Optimystic (IRE)
16:15 31st May 15 Nottingham 1m 75y C5 Cape Spirit (IRE)
14:50 1st Jun 15 Leicester 6f C6 Pool House
16:55 1st Jun 15 Leicester 1m 60y C5 Bishop's Leap
16:55 1st Jun 15 Leicester 1m 60y C5 Kingston Mimosa
17:55 1st Jun 15 Windsor 5f 10y C4 Husbandry
20:25 1st Jun 15 Windsor 1m 2f 7y C5 Bishop's Leap
20:55 1st Jun 15 Windsor 1m 3f 135y C4 Field Of Fame
20:55 1st Jun 15 Windsor 1m 3f 135y C4 Priors Brook
18:20 3rd Jun 15 Chelmsford City 1m C4 Cape Spirit (IRE)
18:20 3rd Jun 15 Chelmsford City 1m C4 Kingston Mimosa
19:20 3rd Jun 15 Chelmsford City 5f C4 Burmese Whisper
20:20 3rd Jun 15 Chelmsford City 1m 5f 66y C6 Highland Blaize
21:20 3rd Jun 15 Chelmsford City 5f C3 Desert Command
16:30 6th Jun 15 Epsom Downs 1m 4f 10y C1 Rocky Rider
16:30 6th Jun 15 Epsom Downs 1m 4f 10y C1 Mr Quicksilver
16:30 6th Jun 15 Epsom Downs 1m 4f 10y C1 Elm Park
16:30 6th Jun 15 Epsom Downs 1m 4f 10y C1 Havisham
14:30 16th Jun 15 Ascot 1m C1 Here Comes When (IRE) 25/1
15:40 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m C1 Merry Me (IRE)
16:20 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 2f C1 Tullius (IRE)
17:00 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m C2 Melvin The Grate (IRE) 33/1
17:00 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m C2 Infantry 33/1
17:00 17th Jun 15 Ascot 1m C2 Mime Dance 50/1
16:20 18th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 4f C1 Havana Beat (IRE)
16:20 18th Jun 15 Ascot 2m 4f C1 Scotland (GER)
15:05 19th Jun 15 Ascot 1m 4f C1 Rocky Rider
17:00 20th Jun 15 Ascot 6f C2 Zanetto 25/1
17:00 20th Jun 15 Ascot 6f C2 Intransigent 20/1
15:45 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 2m 19y C2 Montaly
15:45 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 2m 19y C2 Nabatean (IRE)
15:45 27th Jun 15 Newcastle 2m 19y C2 Rawaki (IRE)
15:50 4th Jul 15 Sandown Park 1m 2f 7y C1 Tullius (IRE)
15:50 4th Jul 15 Sandown Park 1m 2f 7y C1 Elm Park
15:45 29th Jul 15 Goodwood 1m C1 Here Comes When (IRE)
13:55 20th Aug 15 York 6f C2 Wensara Dream
15:40 19th Sep 15 Newmarket 6f C2 The Graduate (IRE)
15:40 19th Sep 15 Newmarket 6f C2 Able Jack
15:40 19th Sep 15 Newmarket 6f C2 Galley Bay
14:20 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f C2 Able Jack
14:20 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f C2 Galley Bay
14:20 3rd Oct 15 Newmarket 7f C2 The Graduate (IRE)
15:05 3rd Oct 15 Redcar 6f C1 Verne Castle
15:05 3rd Oct 15 Redcar 6f C1 Gone Girl