Matthew Rispoli

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Matthew Rispoli Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
25/05/15
  • T: Bruce Kravets
  • SP: 12/1
7/8 Teddy P. (USA) Pid 8f Bruce Kravets 12/1
23/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 3/1
4/6 She's Ordained (USA) Phi 6f Timothy Kreiser 3/1
23/05/15
  • T: Craig Miller
  • SP: 8/1
10/12 Jumping Bean (USA) Pnn 6f Craig Miller 8/1
23/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 10/1
3/5 Gone Mountain (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 10/1
23/05/15
  • T: Douglas Nunn
  • SP: 12/1
3/9 Atajo (USA) Pnn 5f Douglas Nunn 12/1
22/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 2/1
3/6 In My Imagination (USA) Pnn 5f Timothy Kreiser 2/1
22/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 50/1
3/9 Mideast Peace (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 50/1
22/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 10/1
6/6 Magpie Maggie (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 10/1
22/05/15
  • T: Patricia Farro
  • SP: 8/1
4/11 Easter Glory (USA) Pnn 8f Patricia Farro 8/1
22/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 7/2
5/7 Easter Child (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 7/2
21/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 3/1
1/6 Notion In Motion (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 3/1
20/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 8/1
2/6 Power Of Snunner (USA) Dpk 8f Timothy Kreiser 8/1
20/05/15
  • T: Jr Charles Martin,
  • SP: 15/1
4/5 Conman (USA) Dpk 8f Jr Charles Martin, 15/1
18/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 8/1
6/7 Valley King (USA) Phi 8f Timothy Kreiser 8/1
17/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 4/1
4/6 Willful (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 4/1
17/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 8/5
1/7 La Grey Zuliana (USA) Pnn 5f Timothy Kreiser 8/5
17/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 12/1
4/6 Get Busy (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 12/1
16/05/15
  • T: Norman Pointer
  • SP: 2/1
1/6 George Jet (USA) Pnn 5f Norman Pointer 2/1
16/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 3/1
1/6 Z Z Thunder (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 3/1
16/05/15
  • T: Harry Dimitriou
  • SP: 5/2
1/5 Forbidden Story (USA) Pnn 6f Harry Dimitriou 5/2
16/05/15
  • T: Todd Beattie
  • SP: 4/1
1/8 Firey Diamond (USA) Pnn 6f Todd Beattie 4/1
15/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 5/2
1/6 Silent Ruler (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 5/2
15/05/15
  • T: Robert Oliva
  • SP: 3/1
3/9 Aly's Moonlight (USA) Pnn 6f Robert Oliva 3/1
15/05/15
  • T: Clovis Crane
  • SP: 5/2
1/6 Echluath (USA) Pnn 8f Clovis Crane 5/2
15/05/15
  • T: Bruce Kravets
  • SP: 3/1
7/8 Where's My Tail (USA) Pnn 5f Bruce Kravets 3/1
15/05/15
  • T: David Geist
  • SP: 10/1
1/7 Harriet's Rythym (USA) Pnn 8f David Geist 10/1
14/05/15
  • T: Norman Pointer
  • SP: 9/2
4/6 Chestnut Thief (USA) Pnn 8f Norman Pointer 9/2
09/05/15
  • T: Dimitrios Synnefias
  • SP: 8/1
5/6 Grey Gator (USA) Pnn 6f Dimitrios Synnefias 8/1
09/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 5/2
1/8 Mikey T (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 5/2
09/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 8/5
2/6 Heavy Tipper (USA) Pnn 8f Flint Stites 8/5
09/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 2/1
2/5 Parrakeet (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 2/1
09/05/15
  • T: Jamie Ness
  • SP: 7/2
4/10 Tori's Guy (USA) Pnn 8f Jamie Ness 7/2
09/05/15
  • T: M Ness
  • SP: 6/1
2/8 Miss Lauren Ann (USA) Pnn 6f M Ness 6/1
08/05/15
  • T: Norman Pointer
  • SP: 4/1
1/11 George Jet (USA) Pnn 5f Norman Pointer 4/1
08/05/15
  • T: Robert Servideo
  • SP: 5/1
3/7 Aunt Tipsy (USA) Pnn 8f Robert Servideo 5/1
08/05/15
  • T: Norman Pointer
  • SP: 3/1
4/9 Red Pond (USA) Pnn 8f Norman Pointer 3/1
08/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 9/2
4/7 Peasant (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 9/2
07/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 7/2
3/7 Destiny Joy (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 7/2
07/05/15
  • T: Clovis Crane
  • SP: 3/1
4/5 Je Suis Enchantee (USA) Mnr 7f Clovis Crane 3/1
04/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 6/1
5/6 Willful (USA) Phi 6f Flint Stites 6/1
03/05/15
  • T: Douglas Nunn
  • SP: 8/1
8/10 Atajo (USA) Phi 6f Douglas Nunn 8/1
03/05/15
  • T: Steven Krebs
  • SP: 5/1
7/9 Navy Cross (USA) Pnn 6f Steven Krebs 5/1
03/05/15
  • T: Thomas Lingenfelter
  • SP: 8/1
6/10 Partners In Gold (USA) Pnn 6f Thomas Lingenfelter 8/1
03/05/15
  • T: David Geist
  • SP: 8/1
3/10 Run Tayler Run (USA) Pnn 8f David Geist 8/1
03/05/15
  • T: Marlin Miller
  • SP: 10/1
8/8 Echstein Village (USA) Pnn 6f Marlin Miller 10/1
02/05/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 6/1
1/10 Power Of Snunner (USA) Phi 7f Timothy Kreiser 6/1
02/05/15
  • T: Fernando Ferreira
  • SP: 50/1
5/11 Gentle Buzzing (USA) Pnn 6f Fernando Ferreira 50/1
02/05/15
  • T: Douglas Nunn
  • SP: 6/1
3/10 Mane Meal (USA) Pnn 6f Douglas Nunn 6/1
01/05/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 6/1
6/6 Get Busy (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 6/1
01/05/15
  • T: Fernando Ferreira
  • SP: 5/1
4/6 Blazeaway (USA) Pnn 8f Fernando Ferreira 5/1
01/05/15
  • T: Harry Dimitriou
  • SP: 8/1
8/8 Forbidden Story (USA) Pnn 6f Harry Dimitriou 8/1
30/04/15
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 5/1
7/8 Fried Okra (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 5/1
29/04/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 2/1
5/6 Notion In Motion (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 2/1
29/04/15
  • T: William Stites
  • SP: 7/2
6/9 Double Jock Mount (USA) Pnn 8f William Stites 7/2
29/04/15
  • T: Bruce Kravets
  • SP: 2/1
4/5 Espresso Royale (USA) Pnn 6f Bruce Kravets 2/1
26/04/15
  • T: Bruce Kravets
  • SP: 3/1
6/7 Time Has Come (USA) Pnn 6f Bruce Kravets 3/1
26/04/15
  • T: Eduardo Rojas
  • SP: 6/1
4/9 Barracuda Wayne (USA) Pnn 5f Eduardo Rojas 6/1
26/04/15
  • T: Robert Oliva
  • SP: 4/1
2/7 Aly's Moonlight (USA) Pnn 6f Robert Oliva 4/1