L F Roche

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey L F Roche Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
05/07/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 28/1
7/11 Araner (IRE) Fai 7f Gd/Fm D K Weld 28/1
02/07/15
  • T: F Costello
  • SP: 33/1
10/12 Refuse To Sell (IRE) Tip 7f Gd/Fm F Costello 33/1
01/07/15
  • T: P Byrne
  • SP: 16/1
5/12 La Bella Rose (IRE) Fai 6f Gd/Fm P Byrne 16/1
30/06/15
  • T: T Mullins
  • SP: 8/1
2/13 Tara Dylan (IRE) Gow 9f Gd/Fm T Mullins 8/1
30/06/15
  • T: L Byrne
  • SP: 20/1
11/14 Crystallising (IRE) Gow 9f Gd/Fm L Byrne 20/1
30/06/15
  • T: R Brabazon
  • SP: 7/1
7/9 Korbous (IRE) Gow 7f Gd/Fm R Brabazon 7/1
30/06/15
  • T: P J Flynn
  • SP: 33/1
9/12 Storm Ranger (IRE) Gow 8f Gd/Fm P J Flynn 33/1
30/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 16/1
5/6 Rajapur Gow 8f Gd/Fm D K Weld 16/1
28/06/15
  • T: W McCreery
  • SP: 20/1
8/21 Ostatnia (IRE) Cur 5f Gd W McCreery 20/1
28/06/15
  • T: Miss S J Harty
  • SP: 8/1
1/12 Have A Nice Day Cur 7f Gd Miss S J Harty 8/1
27/06/15
  • T: Matthew J Smith
  • SP: 16/1
4/9 Winter Lion (IRE) Cur 16f Gd Matthew J Smith 16/1
27/06/15
  • T: Miss S J Harty
  • SP: 25/1
2/15 Breathe Easy (IRE) Cur 8f Gd Miss S J Harty 25/1
27/06/15
  • T: A Keatley
  • SP: 25/1
3/8 Fantastic Secret Cur 6f Gd A Keatley 25/1
26/06/15
  • T: G M Lyons
  • SP: 7/1
4/8 Vale Do Sol (IRE) Cur 10f Gd/Fm G M Lyons 7/1
26/06/15
  • T: R Roberts
  • SP: 9/1
6/11 Peleponnesus (IRE) Cur 8f Gd/Fm R Roberts 9/1
25/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 7/1
7/8 Grecian Tiger (IRE) Leo 8f Gd/Fm D K Weld 7/1
24/06/15
  • T: Denis Hogan
  • SP: 14/1
14/20 Enigma Code (UAE) Naa 6f Gd/Fm Denis Hogan 14/1
23/06/15
  • T: D Broad
  • SP: 14/1
7/8 Little Stampy (IRE) Bal 13f Gd D Broad 14/1
21/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 14/1
7/9 Northern Rocked (IRE) Gow 7f Gd/Fm D K Weld 14/1
21/06/15
  • T: J T Gorman
  • SP: 20/1
9/9 Busy Bush (IRE) Gow 7f Gd/Fm J T Gorman 20/1
21/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 25/1
5/7 Rajapur Gow 7f Gd/Fm D K Weld 25/1
20/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 7/1
9/10 Zarand (USA) Droy 10f Gd/Fm D K Weld 7/1
20/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 7/1
10/10 Tuk Tuk Droy 12f Gd/Fm D K Weld 7/1
20/06/15
  • T: P Byrne
  • SP: 8/1
9/13 La Bella Rose (IRE) Droy 7f Gd/Fm P Byrne 8/1
19/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 12/1
6/7 Faseeha (IRE) Lim 11f Gd/Fm D K Weld 12/1
19/06/15
  • T: H Rogers
  • SP: 13/2
7/8 Botanical Lady (IRE) Lim 7f Gd/Fm H Rogers 13/2
19/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 11/2
3/9 Orangey Red (IRE) Lim 7f Gd/Fm D K Weld 11/2
18/06/15
  • T: Michael Mulvany
  • SP: 13/2
3/10 Annagh Haven (IRE) Leo 10f Gd/Fm Michael Mulvany 13/2
18/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 5/2
2/7 Tested Leo 7f Gd/Fm C1 D K Weld 5/2
18/06/15
  • T: Ms Sheila Lavery
  • SP: 9/1
3/8 Mzuri (IRE) Leo 8f Gd/Fm Ms Sheila Lavery 9/1
18/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 16/1
3/8 Alveena (IRE) Leo 8f Gd/Fm D K Weld 16/1
18/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 5/1
2/6 Sikandarabad (IRE) Leo 6f Gd/Fm D K Weld 5/1
15/06/15
  • T: T Cleary
  • SP: 66/1
6/7 Cottage Princess (IRE) Sli 10f Gd T Cleary 66/1
15/06/15
  • T: W McCreery
  • SP: 5/1
3/8 Glimmer Of Peace (IRE) Sli 6f Gd W McCreery 5/1
15/06/15
  • T: Denis Hogan
  • SP: 16/1
2/14 Enigma Code (UAE) Sli 6f Gd Denis Hogan 16/1
15/06/15
  • T: Miss T L Cogan
  • SP: 66/1
7/8 You Gotta Move (IRE) Sli 6f Gd Miss T L Cogan 66/1
14/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 25/1
8/9 Royal Ascot Trip (CAN) Cor 8f Gd/Fm D K Weld 25/1
14/06/15
  • T: Steven E Ryder
  • SP: 16/1
14/18 Windsor Higgins (IRE) Cor 8f Gd/Fm Steven E Ryder 16/1
13/06/15
  • T: C Ross
  • SP: 25/1
8/14 Miss Ranger (IRE) Nav 8f Gd/Fm C Ross 25/1
11/06/15
  • T: Michael Mulvany
  • SP: 5/1
2/5 Annagh Haven (IRE) Leo 10f Gd/Fm Michael Mulvany 5/1
10/06/15
  • T: Mrs J Harrington
  • SP: 25/1
8/15 Buzz Off Barroso (IRE) Fai 12f Gd/Fm Mrs J Harrington 25/1
10/06/15
  • T: Peter Fahey
  • SP: 22/1
11/12 D And J's Child (IRE) Fai 7f Gd/Fm Peter Fahey 22/1
10/06/15
  • T: R Roberts
  • SP: 4/1
5/18 Peleponnesus (IRE) Fai 7f Gd/Fm R Roberts 4/1
10/06/15
  • T: J F Levins
  • SP: 9/1
12/16 Brokopondo (IRE) Fai 6f Gd/Fm J F Levins 9/1
08/06/15
  • T: D K Weld
  • SP: 20/1
14/14 Northern Rocked (IRE) Ros 10f Yld D K Weld 20/1
08/06/15
  • T: Denis Hogan
  • SP: 20/1
13/14 Enigma Code (UAE) Ros 7f Yld Denis Hogan 20/1
08/06/15
  • T: F Costello
  • SP: 66/1
8/15 Refuse To Sell (IRE) Ros 7f Yld F Costello 66/1
07/06/15
  • T: R Sweeney
  • SP: 100/1
12/14 Glib Speech (IRE) Cur 12f Gd/Yld R Sweeney 100/1
07/06/15
  • T: A A Howard
  • SP: 25/1
3/15 Archibald Thorburn (IRE) Cur 6f Gd/Yld A A Howard 25/1
05/06/15
  • T: A Keatley
  • SP: 11/1
7/12 Lady Ranger (IRE) Leo 8f Gd/Fm A Keatley 11/1
05/06/15
  • T: P J Flynn
  • SP: 7/1
2/9 Storm Away (IRE) Leo 15f Gd/Fm P J Flynn 7/1
05/06/15
  • T: Miss S J Harty
  • SP: 16/1
9/10 Kalann (IRE) Leo 14f Gd/Fm C1 Miss S J Harty 16/1