Irwin Rosendo

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Irwin Rosendo Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
16/04/14
  • T: Emilio Cadena
  • SP:
5/9 Rockin Alex (USA) Sun 10f Emilio Cadena
15/04/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
1/11 Beau Wizer (USA) Sun 6f Weston Martin
15/04/14
  • T: Justin Evans
  • SP:
2/7 Domonation (USA) Sun 6f Justin Evans
15/04/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
4/10 Shamrock King (USA) Sun 6f Weston Martin
15/04/14
  • T: Cal Martin
  • SP:
1/10 Vixen In My Dreams (USA) Sun 5f Cal Martin
13/04/14
  • T: Michael Barber
  • SP:
2/10 CAT GIRL (USA) Sun 6f Michael Barber
13/04/14
  • T: Willie Padilla
  • SP:
3/12 D E Come On (USA) Sun 6f Willie Padilla
13/04/14
  • T: Alex Hartman
  • SP:
3/8 Chrome Boy (USA) Sun 8f Alex Hartman
12/04/14
  • T: Dallas Barton
  • SP:
2/8 Uncle Fudge (USA) Sun 4f Dallas Barton
12/04/14
  • T: Greg Green
  • SP:
1/7 Haynesville Shale (USA) Sun 8f Greg Green
11/04/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
2/11 Zenon's Star (USA) Sun 5f Weston Martin
11/04/14
  • T: Bart Hone
  • SP:
2/12 Executor (USA) Sun 6f Bart Hone
11/04/14
  • T: Gary Cross
  • SP:
4/7 Royal Meridian (USA) Sun 8f Gary Cross
11/04/14
  • T: Greg Green
  • SP:
2/7 Gamblers Odyssey (USA) Sun 5f Greg Green
08/04/14
  • T: Carlos Gonzalez
  • SP:
4/10 Dr Franks Troy Boy (USA) Sun 6f Carlos Gonzalez
08/04/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
2/11 Leb's Giant (USA) Sun 6f Weston Martin
07/04/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
3/11 Shamrock King (USA) Sun 8f Weston Martin
06/04/14
  • T: Alex Hartman
  • SP:
2/8 Alfreda Sun 6f Alex Hartman
06/04/14
  • T: Alex Hartman
  • SP:
2/10 Ino Thepath (USA) Sun 8f Alex Hartman
05/04/14
  • T: Bennie Woolley Jr
  • SP:
2/7 Jupiter Maximus (USA) Sun 5f Bennie Woolley Jr
02/04/14
  • T: Eric Mikkelson
  • SP:
2/11 Elijahs Lyric (USA) Sun 5f Eric Mikkelson
01/04/14
  • T: Alex Hartman
  • SP:
1/8 Jazillionaire (USA) Sun 8f Alex Hartman
01/04/14
  • T: J Hankins
  • SP:
4/9 Fanny Flyer (USA) Sun 5f J Hankins
30/03/14
  • T: Simon Buechler
  • SP:
3/8 Ima Knockout (USA) Sun 5f Simon Buechler
30/03/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
1/8 Domonation (USA) Sun 5f Weston Martin
30/03/14
  • T: Gary Cross
  • SP:
3/8 Don't Go Away Mad (USA) Sun 6f Gary Cross
29/03/14
  • T: Gary Cross
  • SP:
5/11 Lucky Potion (USA) Sun 6f Gary Cross
28/03/14
  • T: Bennie Woolley Jr
  • SP:
4/10 Strike A Spider (USA) Sun 8f Bennie Woolley Jr
28/03/14
  • T: Bart Hone
  • SP:
3/10 Hot Little Devil (USA) Sun 6f Bart Hone
28/03/14
  • T: Justin Evans
  • SP:
1/8 Lady Pirate (USA) Sun 8f Justin Evans
25/03/14
  • T: Bennie Woolley Jr
  • SP:
1/10 Dreamadora (USA) Sun 8f Bennie Woolley Jr
25/03/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
1/9 Strawberry Park (USA) Sun 5f Weston Martin
25/03/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
1/11 Grand Pulpit (USA) Sun 5f Weston Martin
23/03/14
  • T: Bart Hone
  • SP:
1/8 Mancation (USA) Sun 8f Bart Hone
23/03/14
  • T: Justin Evans
  • SP:
1/9 Happy Toes (USA) Sun 8f Justin Evans
23/03/14
  • T: Cal Martin
  • SP:
4/9 Go For Heaven (USA) Sun 8f Cal Martin
23/03/14
  • T: Bart Hone
  • SP:
2/8 Atomic Echo (USA) Sun 8f Bart Hone
22/03/14
  • T: Weston Martin
  • SP:
1/9 Attila's Parting (USA) Sun 4f Weston Martin
22/03/14
  • T: Bennie Woolley Jr
  • SP:
3/8 Jupiter Maximus (USA) Sun 5f Bennie Woolley Jr