Joseph Jr Rocco

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Joseph Jr Rocco Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
27/11/16
  • T: Mark Casse
  • SP: 12/1
11/11 Smart Moon (USA) Chu 8f Mark Casse 12/1
27/11/16
  • T: Michael Tomlinson
  • SP: 12/1
5/10 Catanova (USA) Chu 7f Michael Tomlinson 12/1
27/11/16
  • T: W Calhoun
  • SP: 12/1
6/11 Combustible (USA) Chu 6f W Calhoun 12/1
27/11/16
  • T: Chris Richard
  • SP: 6/1
3/6 Dance Champion (USA) Chu 7f Chris Richard 6/1
27/11/16
  • T: Joe Sharp
  • SP: 5/2
7/10 Dirty Day (USA) Chu 7f Joe Sharp 5/2
26/11/16
  • T: Donnie Von Hemel
  • SP: 20/1
4/11 Ladakh (USA) Chu 7f Donnie Von Hemel 20/1
26/11/16
  • T: Helen Pitts
  • SP: 30/1
7/11 Senor Guitar (USA) Chu 8f Helen Pitts 30/1
26/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 12/1
8/12 Dance Proposal (USA) Chu 8f II George Arnold, 12/1
26/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 10/1
11/12 Foul Play (USA) Chu 8f II George Arnold, 10/1
26/11/16
  • T: Michael Tomlinson
  • SP: 7/2
3/12 Jordan's Henny (USA) Chu 8f Michael Tomlinson 7/2
26/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 20/1
3/11 My Ticket Home (USA) Chu 6f II George Arnold, 20/1
26/11/16
  • T: Steve Hobby
  • SP: 15/1
4/12 Dea Aveta (USA) Chu 7f Steve Hobby 15/1
26/11/16
  • T: Michael Tomlinson
  • SP: 10/1
2/7 Jersey Street (USA) Chu 6f Michael Tomlinson 10/1
25/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 7/2
3/12 Improv (USA) Chu 8f II George Arnold, 7/2
25/11/16
  • T: Jr William Denzik,
  • SP: 12/1
4/8 Covey Trace (USA) Chu 6f Jr William Denzik, 12/1
25/11/16
  • T: Brendan Walsh
  • SP: 20/1
2/12 Corby (USA) Chu 8f Brendan Walsh 20/1
25/11/16
  • T: Hemel Kelly Von
  • SP: 15/1
1/11 Rose Of The Nile (USA) Chu 7f Hemel Kelly Von 15/1
24/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 30/1
10/13 Behesht (FR) Chu 9f II George Arnold, 30/1
24/11/16
  • T: Brian Williamson
  • SP: 8/1
2/11 Streamline (USA) Chu 9f Brian Williamson 8/1
24/11/16
  • T: Brad Cox
  • SP: 10/1
10/12 Lightning Strike (USA) Chu 9f Brad Cox 10/1
24/11/16
  • T: Ben Colebrook
  • SP: 12/1
8/11 Heartbreak Hill (USA) Chu 6f Ben Colebrook 12/1
24/11/16
  • T: Donnie Von Hemel
  • SP: 8/1
7/8 Burntwood (USA) Chu 8f Donnie Von Hemel 8/1
24/11/16
  • T: Joe Sharp
  • SP: 6/1
9/9 Albert Charles (USA) Chu 7f Joe Sharp 6/1
23/11/16
  • T: Donnie Von Hemel
  • SP: 9/2
3/9 Ready To Confess (USA) Zpk 8f Donnie Von Hemel 9/2
19/11/16
  • T: Lilith Boucher
  • SP: 50/1
12/12 Complete St. (USA) Chu 9f Lilith Boucher 50/1
19/11/16
  • T: Brad Cox
  • SP: 3/1
1/7 Dazzling Gem (USA) Chu 8f Brad Cox 3/1
19/11/16
  • T: Lilith Boucher
  • SP: 15/1
10/10 Jump Ship (USA) Chu 11f Lilith Boucher 15/1
19/11/16
  • T: Jack Van Berg
  • SP: 10/1
4/8 Tosha Talifero (USA) Chu 6f Jack Van Berg 10/1
19/11/16
  • T: Patrick Huffman
  • SP: 15/1
8/8 Miss Spot On (USA) Chu 6f Patrick Huffman 15/1
19/11/16
  • T: Joe Sharp
  • SP: 7/5
2/7 Bellarmine (USA) Chu 8f Joe Sharp 7/5
19/11/16
  • T: Brendan Walsh
  • SP: 4/1
5/6 Whipsnade (USA) Chu 6f Brendan Walsh 4/1
18/11/16
  • T: Steve Hobby
  • SP: 10/1
4/8 Sassy Miss Sue (USA) Chu 6f Steve Hobby 10/1
18/11/16
  • T: Michael Tomlinson
  • SP: 12/1
2/10 Platinum Prince (USA) Chu 5f Michael Tomlinson 12/1
18/11/16
  • T: Michael Tomlinson
  • SP: 6/1
8/8 Right Up My Alley (USA) Chu 6f Michael Tomlinson 6/1
18/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 4/1
6/9 Mucho Me Gusto (USA) Chu 8f II George Arnold, 4/1
17/11/16
  • T: Brian Williamson
  • SP: 9/2
4/10 Sea Rover (USA) Chu 8f Brian Williamson 9/2
17/11/16
  • T: Ben Colebrook
  • SP: 10/1
8/10 Forfeit (USA) Chu 8f Ben Colebrook 10/1
17/11/16
  • T: Barr Inman
  • SP: 5/1
7/7 Tizlor (USA) Chu 6f Barr Inman 5/1
17/11/16
  • T: Scott Becker
  • SP: 9/5
3/6 Oh Wise One (USA) Chu 8f Scott Becker 9/5
16/11/16
  • T: William Van
  • SP: 12/1
5/10 Dutch Parrot (USA) Chu 6f William Van 12/1
16/11/16
  • T: Brendan Walsh
  • SP: 12/1
4/9 British Humor (USA) Chu 6f Brendan Walsh 12/1
16/11/16
  • T: Scott Becker
  • SP: 8/1
6/8 Dandy Gal (USA) Chu 5f Scott Becker 8/1
16/11/16
  • T: John Dyer
  • SP: 20/1
8/9 Iwantapronotion (USA) Chu 6f John Dyer 20/1
10/11/16
  • T: Donnie Von Hemel
  • SP: 15/1
8/11 Derecho Warrior (USA) Chu 8f Donnie Von Hemel 15/1
09/11/16
  • T: Joe Sharp
  • SP: 15/1
8/12 Abtaal (USA) Chu 8f Joe Sharp 15/1
09/11/16
  • T: II George Arnold,
  • SP: 12/1
1/12 Miss O'hara (USA) Chu 8f II George Arnold, 12/1
06/11/16
  • T: Daniel Peitz
  • SP: 15/1
8/12 Quloob (USA) Chu 8f Daniel Peitz 15/1
06/11/16
  • T: Dale Romans
  • SP: 6/1
7/12 Gurlin (USA) Chu 8f Dale Romans 6/1
06/11/16
  • T: Erin Wilkinson
  • SP: 5/1
1/12 Swiss Confederate (USA) Chu 8f Erin Wilkinson 5/1