Angel Rodriguez

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Angel Rodriguez Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
26/06/16
  • T: Jr Lester Stickler,
  • SP: 5/1
3/10 Secret Score (USA) Pnn 5f Jr Lester Stickler, 5/1
26/06/16
  • T: Bruce Kravets
  • SP: 7/2
3/6 Nice Surprise (USA) Pnn 8f Bruce Kravets 7/2
26/06/16
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 8/1
4/9 Blue Marauder (USA) Pnn 6f Flint Stites 8/1
25/06/16
  • T: Jonathan Sheppard
  • SP: 8/1
3/11 Avilord (USA) Pnn 8f Jonathan Sheppard 8/1
25/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 9/2
2/7 Queen Patron (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 9/2
25/06/16
  • T: Fenneka Bentley
  • SP: 6/1
2/9 Sassy Little Cat (USA) Phi 7f Fenneka Bentley 6/1
25/06/16
  • T: Mark Salvaggio
  • SP: 4/1
6/6 This Guns For Hire (USA) Phi 6f Mark Salvaggio 4/1
25/06/16
  • T: Jr Lester Stickler,
  • SP: 10/1
3/9 No Its Not (USA) Pnn 8f Jr Lester Stickler, 10/1
25/06/16
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 5/2
1/7 Blissful Miss (USA) Pnn 8f Flint Stites 5/2
25/06/16
  • T: Stephen Mick
  • SP: 9/2
2/6 Gimmeaclue (USA) Pnn 6f Stephen Mick 9/2
25/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 3/1
2/11 Rontos New York (USA) Pnn 8f Brandon Kulp 3/1
24/06/16
  • T: Scott Lake
  • SP: 7/2
2/6 Hollywood Tomcat (USA) Pnn 8f Scott Lake 7/2
24/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 10/1
8/8 Alanis (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 10/1
24/06/16
  • T: Jr Lester Stickler,
  • SP: 7/2
6/7 Nin's Thermometer (USA) Pnn 8f Jr Lester Stickler, 7/2
24/06/16
  • T: Scott Lake
  • SP: 3/1
3/6 Diadema (USA) Pnn 8f Scott Lake 3/1
23/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 4/1
4/6 Kitch (USA) Pnn 5f Brandon Kulp 4/1
23/06/16
  • T: Richard Hendriks
  • SP: 5/2
6/6 Pivoting (USA) Pnn 8f Richard Hendriks 5/2
23/06/16
  • T: Richard Hendriks
  • SP: 5/2
1/8 Surprising Soul (USA) Pnn 8f Richard Hendriks 5/2
20/06/16
  • T: Mark Shuman
  • SP: 5/1
4/9 Cajolery (USA) Phi 6f Mark Shuman 5/1
20/06/16
  • T: Mark Shuman
  • SP: 7/2
1/7 Freelander (USA) Phi 8f Mark Shuman 7/2
19/06/16
  • T: Stephen Mick
  • SP: 9/2
3/8 Raw Talent (USA) Pnn 6f Stephen Mick 9/2
19/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 5/1
9/9 Queen Francis (USA) Pnn 5f Brandon Kulp 5/1
18/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 7/5
3/7 On The Zip (USA) Pnn 5f Brandon Kulp 7/5
18/06/16
  • T: M Ness
  • SP: 2/1
2/8 Wicked One (USA) Pnn 8f M Ness 2/1
18/06/16
  • T: T Houghton
  • SP: 4/1
5/7 Bogey Bob (USA) Pnn 6f T Houghton 4/1
18/06/16
  • T: Elisha Rathman
  • SP: 8/1
2/9 Britesunnysky (USA) Pnn 6f Elisha Rathman 8/1
18/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 5/1
4/7 Turf Craze (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 5/1
17/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 9/2
1/8 Ransom Past Due (USA) Pnn 8f Brandon Kulp 9/2
17/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 5/2
2/7 Smooth Service (USA) Pnn 8f Brandon Kulp 5/2
17/06/16
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 2/1
2/7 Mile End (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 2/1
16/06/16
  • T: Richard Hendriks
  • SP: 10/1
8/8 Princely Perfect (USA) Pnn 8f Richard Hendriks 10/1
16/06/16
  • T: Jr Lester Stickler,
  • SP: 8/1
4/5 Secret Score (USA) Pnn 5f Jr Lester Stickler, 8/1
16/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 4/1
4/6 Sandy Lane Sunset (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 4/1
16/06/16
  • T: King Leatherbury
  • SP: 10/1
1/10 Les Miards (USA) Pnn 8f King Leatherbury 10/1
15/06/16
  • T: Stephen Mick
  • SP: 6/1
3/7 Muttak Baby (USA) Pnn 8f Stephen Mick 6/1
12/06/16
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 2/1
1/7 Honour The Forest (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 2/1
12/06/16
  • T: Michael Trombetta
  • SP: 8/1
5/9 A P Majetstic (USA) Pnn 6f Michael Trombetta 8/1
12/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 6/1
3/10 Sky High Class (USA) Pnn 8f Brandon Kulp 6/1
11/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 2/1
7/10 Scarlet's Number (USA) Pnn 8f Brandon Kulp 2/1
11/06/16
  • T: Patricia Farro
  • SP: 3/1
4/6 M J's Knight (USA) Pnn 8f Patricia Farro 3/1
10/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 5/2
3/7 Buffalo (BRZ) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 5/2
10/06/16
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 4/1
3/6 Powerful Sun (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 4/1
10/06/16
  • T: Timothy Hooper
  • SP: 15/1
12/12 Reeves Hill (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Hooper 15/1
09/06/16
  • T: Jr Lester Stickler,
  • SP: 3/1
9/9 Nin's Thermometer (USA) Pnn 8f Jr Lester Stickler, 3/1
09/06/16
  • T: Timothy Hooper
  • SP: 12/1
6/8 Hurricane Creek (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Hooper 12/1
09/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 6/1
6/6 Queen Francis (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 6/1
09/06/16
  • T: Corby Caiazzo
  • SP: 5/1
6/6 Mecke's Madalyn (USA) Pnn 8f Corby Caiazzo 5/1
09/06/16
  • T: Marcus Vitali
  • SP: 7/2
5/9 Reagan's Odyssey (USA) Pnn 8f Marcus Vitali 7/2
05/06/16
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 7/2
1/7 Edzactly (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 7/2
05/06/16
  • T: Todd Beattie
  • SP: 12/1
8/12 Tinto Mesa (USA) Pnn 8f Todd Beattie 12/1
04/06/16
  • T: Stephen Mick
  • SP: 9/2
6/6 Gimmeaclue (USA) Phi 7f Stephen Mick 9/2
04/06/16
  • T: Michael Trombetta
  • SP: 15/1
8/11 Storm Bell (USA) Phi 6f Michael Trombetta 15/1
04/06/16
  • T: Mark Shuman
  • SP: 5/2
2/6 Freelander (USA) Pnn 8f Mark Shuman 5/2
03/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 7/5
2/6 Starship Maiden (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 7/5
03/06/16
  • T: Richard Hendriks
  • SP: 5/1
3/8 Soul Approval (USA) Pnn 8f Richard Hendriks 5/1
02/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 8/1
4/8 Sandy Lane Sunset (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 8/1
02/06/16
  • T: Scott Lake
  • SP: 3/1
2/7 Diadema (USA) Pnn 8f Scott Lake 3/1
02/06/16
  • T: Scott Lake
  • SP: 8/1
3/10 Hollywood Tomcat (USA) Pnn 8f Scott Lake 8/1
01/06/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 2/1
1/6 Dulce Majestica (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 2/1
01/06/16
  • T: Timothy Hooper
  • SP: 9/5
5/6 Killer Whale (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Hooper 9/5
29/05/16
  • T: Michael Trombetta
  • SP: 5/1
1/6 Fara's Kid (USA) Phi 8f Michael Trombetta 5/1
29/05/16
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 7/5
3/5 Parrakeet (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 7/5
29/05/16
  • T: Susan Cooney
  • SP: 30/1
7/12 Cluain Meala (USA) Pnn 8f Susan Cooney 30/1
28/05/16
  • T: Scott Lake
  • SP: 12/1
3/7 Nimble Nehemiah (USA) Pnn 5f Scott Lake 12/1
28/05/16
  • T: Lucy Houle
  • SP: 6/1
4/7 Corundum (USA) Pnn 6f Lucy Houle 6/1
28/05/16
  • T: Flint Stites
  • SP: 5/2
5/6 Blue Marauder (USA) Pnn 8f Flint Stites 5/2
27/05/16
  • T: Brandon Kulp
  • SP: 2/1
4/6 Starship Maiden (USA) Pnn 6f Brandon Kulp 2/1
27/05/16
  • T: Demelza Mcmahon
  • SP: 5/2
4/7 Killin Them Softly (USA) Pnn 5f Demelza Mcmahon 5/2
27/05/16
  • T: Stephen Mick
  • SP: 9/2
4/5 Muttak Baby (USA) Pnn 8f Stephen Mick 9/2