Albin Jimenez

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Albin Jimenez Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
17/04/14
  • T: Jim Rankin
  • SP:
3/10 Marcasite (USA) Kee 6f Jim Rankin
17/04/14
  • T: Eric Reed
  • SP:
3/9 War Of Ages (USA) Kee 8f Eric Reed
16/04/14
  • T: Eric Reed
  • SP:
3/10 Shimmy (USA) Kee 8f Eric Reed
16/04/14
  • T: Maria Pinzon
  • SP:
1/7 Havana Stroll (USA) Mnr 5f Maria Pinzon
16/04/14
  • T: Carolyn Murphy
  • SP: 8/1
3/8 Loving Time (USA) Mnr 6f Carolyn Murphy 8/1
12/04/14
  • T: Ben Colebrook
  • SP:
2/11 Nobadeer (USA) Kee 7f Ben Colebrook
11/04/14
  • T: Matt Kordenbrock
  • SP:
5/11 Bold Visionary (USA) Kee 6f Matt Kordenbrock
10/04/14
  • T: Byron Hughes
  • SP:
4/12 Ginny Weasley (USA) Kee 6f Byron Hughes
09/04/14
  • T: Eric Reed
  • SP:
2/10 Mizzilli (USA) Kee 6f Eric Reed
09/04/14
  • T: John Dyer
  • SP: 15/1
4/7 Mad Princess (USA) Kee 7f John Dyer 15/1
09/04/14
  • T: Brian Michael
  • SP: 12/1
3/8 Ju Ju Judy (USA) Kee 8f Brian Michael 12/1
08/04/14
  • T: William Helmbrecht
  • SP:
1/7 Image Of Grace (USA) Mnr 6f William Helmbrecht
08/04/14
  • T: Travis Short
  • SP:
3/7 Vickie's Joy (USA) Mnr 8f Travis Short
06/04/14
  • T: T Rankin
  • SP:
3/8 Purely Boy (USA) Kee 6f T Rankin
06/04/14
  • T: James Clark
  • SP:
4/6 Finishing Touch (USA) Kee 8f James Clark
06/04/14
  • T: Maria Pinzon
  • SP:
4/7 King Hugo (USA) Kee 7f Maria Pinzon
06/04/14
  • T: Richard Finucane
  • SP:
3/6 Courtly Flyer (USA) Kee 6f Richard Finucane
04/04/14
  • T: Brian Michael
  • SP:
3/7 La Malaguena (USA) Kee 8f Brian Michael
01/04/14
  • T: James Barker
  • SP:
2/9 Uwaga (USA) Mnr 5f James Barker
01/04/14
  • T: Kellyn Gorder
  • SP:
4/6 Art Of Bourbon (USA) Mnr 5f Kellyn Gorder
01/04/14
  • T: Adolfo Macias
  • SP:
4/8 Noontime Gambler (USA) Mnr 8f Adolfo Macias
01/04/14
  • T: Daniel Thompson
  • SP:
3/6 Spanish Invader (USA) Mnr 6f Daniel Thompson
30/03/14
  • T: Ben Colebrook
  • SP:
4/8 Ghost Galaxy (USA) Twp 8f Ben Colebrook
30/03/14
  • T: Todd Freeman
  • SP:
1/5 Dixie Jackpot (USA) Twp 6f Todd Freeman
30/03/14
  • T: Bobby Crabtree
  • SP:
4/6 Two Steppin' Tango (USA) Twp 8f Bobby Crabtree
30/03/14
  • T: Gerard O'Brien
  • SP:
3/7 Hustle Hard (USA) Twp 6f Gerard O'Brien
30/03/14
  • T: Kenneth McPeek
  • SP:
4/6 Malala's Diary (USA) Twp 6f Kenneth McPeek
29/03/14
  • T: Desmond Fogarty
  • SP:
3/4 Ethela (USA) Twp 5f Desmond Fogarty
29/03/14
  • T: Sergio Baez
  • SP:
2/7 Denali Holy Bull (USA) Twp 5f Sergio Baez
29/03/14
  • T: Sergio Baez
  • SP:
3/7 Popular Cause (USA) Twp 8f Sergio Baez
29/03/14
  • T: Sergio Baez
  • SP:
4/8 Izzaeven (USA) Twp 8f Sergio Baez
29/03/14
  • T: Jr John Booker,
  • SP:
3/8 Smile Daddy (USA) Twp 8f Jr John Booker,
29/03/14
  • T: Jr Thomas Drury,
  • SP:
1/6 Sockarooni (USA) Twp 8f Jr Thomas Drury,
29/03/14
  • T: William Hickey
  • SP:
3/6 Law Dog (USA) Twp 6f William Hickey
28/03/14
  • T: Patrick Huffman
  • SP:
3/6 Hi Torree (USA) Twp 5f Patrick Huffman
28/03/14
  • T: Vernon Coyle
  • SP:
1/4 Grace's Devil (USA) Twp 8f Vernon Coyle
28/03/14
  • T: Albert Dodge
  • SP:
2/6 Eye Of The Eagle (USA) Twp 6f Albert Dodge
27/03/14
  • T: Maria Pinzon
  • SP:
4/5 Mr. Providence (USA) Mnr 5f Maria Pinzon
27/03/14
  • T: Israel Garcia
  • SP:
1/7 Kameron's Token (USA) Mnr 5f Israel Garcia
26/03/14
  • T: Jeff Engler
  • SP:
1/6 Bluegrass Star (USA) Mnr 5f Jeff Engler
26/03/14
  • T: Matt Kordenbrock
  • SP:
3/7 Rip And Roll (USA) Mnr 8f Matt Kordenbrock
25/03/14
  • T: Adolfo Macias
  • SP:
4/7 Keep It Together (USA) Mnr 8f Adolfo Macias
25/03/14
  • T: William Helmbrecht
  • SP:
1/6 Image Of Grace (USA) Mnr 5f William Helmbrecht
25/03/14
  • T: Susan Anderson
  • SP:
2/6 Unstoppable U (USA) Mnr 8f Susan Anderson
25/03/14
  • T: Susan Anderson
  • SP:
3/6 Edolie (USA) Mnr 6f Susan Anderson
25/03/14
  • T: Carolyn Murphy
  • SP:
1/5 High Mystery (USA) Mnr 6f Carolyn Murphy
25/03/14
  • T: Monica Krummen
  • SP:
3/7 Top Pit Boss (USA) Mnr 5f Monica Krummen
24/03/14
  • T: Kathy Jarvis
  • SP:
3/7 One Wish (USA) Mnr 8f Kathy Jarvis
22/03/14
  • T: Eric Reed
  • SP:
1/5 Femme Fatale Twp 8f Eric Reed
22/03/14
  • T: Timothy Locker
  • SP:
4/7 Magical Moment (USA) Twp 8f Timothy Locker
22/03/14
  • T: C Lopresti
  • SP:
3/6 Out To Sea (USA) Twp 8f C Lopresti
22/03/14
  • T: Matt Kordenbrock
  • SP:
3/10 African Waters (USA) Twp 6f Matt Kordenbrock
22/03/14
  • T: Eric Reed
  • SP:
1/6 Mizzilli (USA) Twp 6f Eric Reed
21/03/14
  • T: Vernon Coyle
  • SP:
2/8 Grace's Devil (USA) Twp 8f Vernon Coyle
21/03/14
  • T: Jerry Antonuik
  • SP:
3/7 Hebrew Song (USA) Twp 6f Jerry Antonuik
21/03/14
  • T: Tommy Short
  • SP:
4/6 Livvyinthefastlane (USA) Twp 6f Tommy Short
20/03/14
  • T: Darla Ball
  • SP:
4/7 Splendid Behavior (USA) Mnr 6f Darla Ball
20/03/14
  • T: Joshua Faulkner
  • SP:
3/7 Sir Lowry's Pass (USA) Mnr 5f Joshua Faulkner
19/03/14
  • T: Kellyn Gorder
  • SP:
1/7 Black Fighter Mnr 6f Kellyn Gorder
19/03/14
  • T: William Helmbrecht
  • SP:
2/7 Go Go Birdie (USA) Mnr 6f William Helmbrecht