Guillermo Rodriguez

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Guillermo Rodriguez Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
31/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 9/2
7/10 Boss Daddy (USA) Fin 5f Ronald Breed 9/2
31/07/15
  • T: Matthew Clarke
  • SP: 10/1
8/9 Red Tassel (USA) Fin 8f Matthew Clarke 10/1
31/07/15
  • T: Michael Lecesse
  • SP: 8/1
5/8 Mom's Law (USA) Fin 6f Michael Lecesse 8/1
31/07/15
  • T: Jose Cabrera
  • SP: 8/1
7/7 Roman's Touch (USA) Fin 8f Jose Cabrera 8/1
31/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 2/1
5/6 Aly's Favorite Boy (USA) Fin 8f Ronald Breed 2/1
30/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 50/1
4/5 Is She Hot (USA) Sar 9f Ronald Breed 50/1
28/07/15
  • T: Adrianne D Alessandro
  • SP: 7/2
4/7 Jo Jo (USA) Fin 6f Adrianne D Alessandro 7/2
28/07/15
  • T: Tito Rivera
  • SP: 20/1
6/7 I Can And I Will (USA) Fin 8f Tito Rivera 20/1
28/07/15
  • T: Jose Cabrera
  • SP: 4/1
7/7 Rose Of Sicily (USA) Fin 5f Jose Cabrera 4/1
27/07/15
  • T: M Ferraro
  • SP: 5/1
7/12 Glenbrook (USA) Fin 6f M Ferraro 5/1
27/07/15
  • T: Victor Carrasco
  • SP: 2/1
1/6 Newfound Zapper (USA) Fin 8f Victor Carrasco 2/1
27/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 6/1
1/6 Single Malt Female (USA) Fin 8f Luis Gutierrez 6/1
25/07/15
  • T: Michael Lecesse
  • SP: 10/1
2/11 Diamond Showcase (USA) Fin 8f Michael Lecesse 10/1
25/07/15
  • T: Michael Lecesse
  • SP: 6/1
5/8 Assured Victory (USA) Fin 5f Michael Lecesse 6/1
24/07/15
  • T: Matthew Clarke
  • SP: 6/1
7/7 Roode Dude (USA) Fin 5f Matthew Clarke 6/1
24/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 8/1
3/7 Cathasnomanners (USA) Fin 6f Luis Gutierrez 8/1
24/07/15
  • T: M Ferraro
  • SP: 7/2
1/9 Winning Pal (USA) Fin 6f M Ferraro 7/2
24/07/15
  • T: Samuel Morales
  • SP: 8/1
4/7 Power Dreams (USA) Fin 5f Samuel Morales 8/1
23/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 4/1
5/7 River Monster (USA) Fin 5f James Acquilano 4/1
23/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 3/1
8/8 Holly In China (USA) Fin 6f James Acquilano 3/1
23/07/15
  • T: Matthew Clarke
  • SP: 5/1
5/6 Jazzy Ginger Belle (USA) Fin 8f Matthew Clarke 5/1
23/07/15
  • T: Michael Lecesse
  • SP: 6/1
5/6 Sequana (USA) Fin 8f Michael Lecesse 6/1
23/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 10/1
3/6 Doesnotgrowontrees (USA) Fin 5f Ronald Breed 10/1
21/07/15
  • T: Samuel Morales
  • SP: 12/1
6/6 My Hometown Boy (USA) Fin 8f Samuel Morales 12/1
21/07/15
  • T: Lesley Friedman
  • SP: 5/2
2/7 Lions Summit (USA) Fin 8f Lesley Friedman 5/2
21/07/15
  • T: Beth Saul
  • SP: 5/1
5/6 Mcentagart's Cat (USA) Fin 5f Beth Saul 5/1
21/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 12/1
6/6 Jade Glory Again (USA) Fin 5f Ronald Breed 12/1
21/07/15
  • T: Jose Cabrera
  • SP: 5/1
5/5 Musical Flair (USA) Fin 6f Jose Cabrera 5/1
20/07/15
  • T: Matthew Clarke
  • SP: 8/1
5/8 Red Tassel (USA) Fin 6f Matthew Clarke 8/1
20/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 6/5
1/6 Tyrus (USA) Fin 5f Ronald Breed 6/5
20/07/15
  • T: Tito Rivera
  • SP: 20/1
7/7 Tom The Judge (USA) Fin 6f Tito Rivera 20/1
17/07/15
  • T: Richard Metivier
  • SP: 12/1
3/5 Youreadaisyifyado (USA) Fin 5f Richard Metivier 12/1
17/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 10/1
6/10 I Love Lassie (USA) Fin 5f Luis Gutierrez 10/1
17/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 5/1
7/9 Playbigorgohome (USA) Fin 8f James Acquilano 5/1
16/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 5/1
6/8 Messorio (USA) Fin 8f Luis Gutierrez 5/1
16/07/15
  • T: Matthew Clarke
  • SP: 10/1
8/9 Double The Silk (USA) Fin 5f Matthew Clarke 10/1
16/07/15
  • T: Jeffrey Englehart
  • SP: 6/1
6/9 B Team (USA) Fin 8f Jeffrey Englehart 6/1
16/07/15
  • T: Jose Cabrera
  • SP: 8/1
6/7 Rose Of Sicily (USA) Fin 6f Jose Cabrera 8/1
16/07/15
  • T: M Ferraro
  • SP: 8/5
1/5 Moonstone Beach (USA) Fin 8f M Ferraro 8/5
16/07/15
  • T: Beth Saul
  • SP: 7/2
2/6 Unbridled Band (USA) Fin 8f Beth Saul 7/2
13/07/15
  • T: Donna Bireta
  • SP: 12/1
4/9 Epic Legend (USA) Fin 6f Donna Bireta 12/1
13/07/15
  • T: Richard Metivier
  • SP: 8/1
5/8 Officer Mahaffy (USA) Fin 6f Richard Metivier 8/1
11/07/15
  • T: M Ferraro
  • SP: 5/1
1/7 Winning Pal (USA) Fin 6f M Ferraro 5/1
11/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 6/1
5/9 Retaking (USA) Fin 5f Luis Gutierrez 6/1
11/07/15
  • T: Michael Lecesse
  • SP: 7/2
4/6 Sequana (USA) Fin 8f Michael Lecesse 7/2
10/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 8/1
2/6 River Monster (USA) Fin 6f James Acquilano 8/1
10/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 5/1
6/7 Williston Drive (USA) Fin 6f James Acquilano 5/1
10/07/15
  • T: Phyllis Shetron
  • SP: 10/1
5/8 Reddington (USA) Fin 6f Phyllis Shetron 10/1
10/07/15
  • T: Lesley Friedman
  • SP: 15/1
6/9 Hooktheedge (USA) Fin 5f Lesley Friedman 15/1
09/07/15
  • T: Jeffrey Englehart
  • SP: 10/1
8/8 My Wildest Dreams (USA) Fin 5f Jeffrey Englehart 10/1
09/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 6/1
3/6 Aly's Favorite Boy (USA) Fin 8f Ronald Breed 6/1
09/07/15
  • T: Beth Saul
  • SP: 5/2
4/6 Mcentagart's Cat (USA) Fin 5f Beth Saul 5/2
07/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 6/1
6/7 Snap Call (USA) Fin 8f Luis Gutierrez 6/1
06/07/15
  • T: Ulises Gonzalez
  • SP: 8/1
7/7 Westerday (USA) Fin 8f Ulises Gonzalez 8/1
04/07/15
  • T: Donna Bireta
  • SP: 8/1
5/10 Epic Legend (USA) Fin 8f Donna Bireta 8/1
04/07/15
  • T: James Acquilano
  • SP: 6/1
7/8 Golden Nugget (USA) Fin 8f James Acquilano 6/1
03/07/15
  • T: Lesley Friedman
  • SP: 5/1
5/7 Lions Summit (USA) Fin 6f Lesley Friedman 5/1
03/07/15
  • T: Luis Gutierrez
  • SP: 12/1
9/9 Jitalian (USA) Fin 8f Luis Gutierrez 12/1
03/07/15
  • T: Jeffrey Englehart
  • SP: 5/1
2/7 B Team (USA) Fin 8f Jeffrey Englehart 5/1
02/07/15
  • T: Ronald Breed
  • SP: 5/2
2/6 Tyrus (USA) Fin 5f Ronald Breed 5/2
02/07/15
  • T: M Ferraro
  • SP: 7/2
2/7 Glenbrook (USA) Fin 5f M Ferraro 7/2