Wilfredo Corujo

My Stable

Form
  • All runs
  • Wins only
  • Wins & Places
  • After 60 day break

Jockey Wilfredo Corujo Form
Date Pos Ride Race details Trainer SP Video
01/02/15
  • T: Elisha Rathman
  • SP: 40/1
4/9 Lady Spitfire (USA) Pnn 8f Elisha Rathman 40/1
01/02/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 20/1
8/12 In My Imagination (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser 20/1
01/02/15
  • T: Michael Zalalas
  • SP: 10/1
5/9 Pink Elephant (USA) Pnn 8f Michael Zalalas 10/1
01/02/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 14/5
4/12 Time To Set Sail (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright 14/5
31/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 11/2
7/8 Capablanca (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright 11/2
30/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 35/1
7/8 Kentucky Red Bird (USA) Pnn 6f George Albright 35/1
30/01/15
  • T: Erin Groff
  • SP: 18/1
3/10 Everytricknthebook (USA) Pnn 8f Erin Groff 18/1
30/01/15
  • T: Jose Bobadilla
  • SP: 11/1
3/10 Dankee's Dance (USA) Pnn 6f Jose Bobadilla 11/1
29/01/15
  • T: David Geist
  • SP: 803/10
9/12 Hot Rod Power (USA) Pnn 6f David Geist 803/10
29/01/15
  • T: Heather O'Hern
  • SP: 14/5
3/8 The Silver Machine (USA) Pnn 8f Heather O'Hern 14/5
29/01/15
  • T: Dimitrios Synnefias
  • SP: 5/1
6/8 Flying Zealous (USA) Pnn 6f Dimitrios Synnefias 5/1
29/01/15
  • T: Michael Zalalas
  • SP: 14/1
2/8 Eddie'sinthewoods (USA) Pnn 8f Michael Zalalas 14/1
28/01/15
  • T: Paulina Sinnefia
  • SP: 30/1
6/8 Strong Appeal (USA) Pnn 8f Paulina Sinnefia 30/1
28/01/15
  • T: Jeff Zook
  • SP: 549/10
7/7 Miss My Cable (USA) Pnn 6f Jeff Zook 549/10
25/01/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP: 15/2
5/9 County Antrim (USA) Pnn 8f Timothy Kreiser 15/2
24/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 6/1
2/7 Bright Monba (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright 6/1
23/01/15
  • T: Elisha Rathman
  • SP: 9/1
2/7 Myersrocks (USA) Pnn 6f Elisha Rathman 9/1
23/01/15
  • T: Otabek Umarov
  • SP: 21/5
7/8 Diver (USA) Pnn 8f Otabek Umarov 21/5
23/01/15
  • T: Carlos Rodriguez
  • SP: 19/2
8/12 Theatrical Polka (USA) Pnn 8f Carlos Rodriguez 19/2
23/01/15
  • T: Dimitrios Synnefias
  • SP: 33/10
1/12 Ally Hawk (USA) Pnn 6f Dimitrios Synnefias 33/10
22/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 30/1
7/7 Siphon's Reality (USA) Pnn 6f George Albright 30/1
22/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP: 25/1
4/8 Magnolia Faire (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright 25/1
18/01/15
  • T: Michael Zalalas
  • SP:
2/8 Pink Elephant (USA) Pnn 8f Michael Zalalas
17/01/15
  • T: Matthew Peebles
  • SP:
2/11 Lookingforamiracle (USA) Pnn 5f Matthew Peebles
16/01/15
  • T: Matthew Peebles
  • SP:
4/8 Madame Wasabi (USA) Pnn 6f Matthew Peebles
16/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP:
3/10 Time To Set Sail (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright
16/01/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP:
2/8 Groovin' Solo (USA) Pnn 6f Timothy Kreiser
15/01/15
  • T: Jeff Zook
  • SP:
3/6 Cable Bet (USA) Pnn 8f Jeff Zook
10/01/15
  • T: Robert Oliva
  • SP:
3/6 Proration (USA) Pnn 5f Robert Oliva
10/01/15
  • T: Paulina Sinnefia
  • SP:
3/10 Snickering (USA) Pnn 5f Paulina Sinnefia
10/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP:
4/6 Capablanca (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright
10/01/15
  • T: Thomas Smith
  • SP:
1/10 Dancing Sparks (USA) Pnn 6f Thomas Smith
10/01/15
  • T: Matthew Peebles
  • SP: 7/2
1/7 Kevin's Kool Kat (USA) Pnn 8f Matthew Peebles 7/2
09/01/15
  • T: George Albright
  • SP:
3/8 Bright Monba (USA) Pnn 8f George Albright
08/01/15
  • T: Dona Albright
  • SP:
3/7 One Sip Pnn 8f Dona Albright
04/01/15
  • T: Dimitrios Synnefias
  • SP:
2/10 Ally Hawk (USA) Pnn 6f Dimitrios Synnefias
04/01/15
  • T: Jim Tracy
  • SP:
4/10 Aragorn's Queen (USA) Pnn 6f Jim Tracy
04/01/15
  • T: Timothy Kreiser
  • SP:
3/6 No Peso No Sayso (USA) Pnn 5f Timothy Kreiser
03/01/15
  • T: Paulina Sinnefia
  • SP:
4/8 Strong Appeal (USA) Pnn 8f Paulina Sinnefia