Neuss Sunday 17th February

  • Going: Standard   Surface: Fibresand

13:00 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp-rennen Handicap

13:00 www.germantote.com - Faszination Galopp-rennen Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (2) 42151 World's Danger (IRE)
  • Trainer: V Rohrig
  • Jockey: J Bohl
  • Course Winner
  • Distance Winner
6 10-3 V Rohrig J Bohl (11)
2 (1) 07421 Air Dream (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: R Danz
  • Course Winner
7 10-8 Frau H rosenbach R Danz (4)
3 (4) 61313 Danon Perth (AUS)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 10-1 Frau M Lindemann P Gibson (7)
4 (6) 09115 Pantella (IRE)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
5 (7) 02252 Mishtaag
  • Trainer: A Leiner
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 9-2 A Leiner S Hofer
6 (5) 30405 Hay Fever (IRE)
  • Trainer: Frau M Lindemann
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 8-5 Frau M Lindemann M Pecheur
7 (3) 11463 Keyana (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: T Troost
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 8-5 D Klomp T Troost

13:30 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap

13:30 Racebets.com - Live Rennen Aus Aller Welt Cup Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 24366 Dulce Et Decorum
  • Trainer: H J Palz
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-2 H J Palz P Gibson (7)
2 (2) 52631 Pumpgun (FR)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-6 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
3 (7) 75185 Sir Hilleshage (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-4 D Klomp A Starke
4 (5) 46298 Town Rebel (IRE)
  • Trainer: St Jakoby
  • Jockey: A Mattes
8 8-11 St Jakoby A Mattes (7)
5 (1) 70986 Amanjena (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 8-9 Frau H rosenbach O Laznovska (2)
6 (4) 14475 Destivo
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Distance Winner
5 8-11 Frau M Weber S Hofer
7 (6) 26377 Chairlady (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
  • Distance Winner
5 8-7 H Jorgensen D Moffatt

14:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich-rennen Stakes

14:00 www.germantote.de - Wetten Auf Frankreich-rennen Stakes Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (6) 78740 Saturin (GER)
  • Trainer: R Ording
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
5 9-2 R Ording H Mouchova
3 (1) 10070 Pacha (GER)
  • Trainer: Ph Berg
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
4 9-0 Ph Berg M Pecheur
4 (8) 36213 Labbezanga (IRE)
  • Trainer: P Schiergen
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
4 8-11 P Schiergen A Starke
6 (2) 16568 Liberta (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau J Lehmann
  • Jockey: A Mattes
5 8-9 Frau J Lehmann A Mattes (7)
8 (5) 6 Tyhlie
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: A Glomba
4 8-9 U Muller A Glomba
2 (4) 30560 Nandolo (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
5 8-11 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2) NR
5 (7) 60393 Welcome In Life (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Gernreich
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 8-7 Frau K Gernreich R Danz (4) NR
7 (3) Lucky Babe (HOL)
  • Trainer: Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
5 8-7 Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande B Ganbat (7) NR

14:30 Germantote I-phone App-rennen Handicap

14:30 Germantote I-phone App-rennen Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 30022 Red Hot Chilly (FR)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
6 9-4 Chr Peterschmitt B Ganbat (7)
3 (7) 96770 Kerito (GER)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: T Troost
  • Course Winner
6 9-4 D Klomp T Troost
4 (5) 27571 Pagan Warrior (IRE)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 U Schwinn A Glomba
5 (4) 066 Chachani (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: S Hofer
5 8-11 U Schwinn S Hofer
6 (2) 6885 Leccoginella (GER)
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
5 8-9 U Muller H Mouchova
7 (6) 82426 Royal Bonita (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Britta Schmitz
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
10 8-7 Frau Britta Schmitz D Moffatt
8 (8) 74700 Papageno (GER)
  • Trainer: J Overbeck
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
6 8-7 J Overbeck M Pecheur
2 (1) 07996 Damanda (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-9 Frau S Weis A Weis NR

15:00 Wetten-sieberts.de - 2. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap

15:00 Wetten-sieberts.de - 2. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2013 Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 4360 Royal Directa (GER)
  • Trainer: A Lowe
  • Jockey: A Baltromei
4 10-3 A Lowe A Baltromei (7)
2 (9) 75223 Timm's Pearly (HOL)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: A Vethaak/niederlande
6 9-2 D Klomp A Vethaak/niederlande (7)
3 (8) 12837 Orsella (GER)
  • Trainer: H Jorgensen
  • Jockey: R Danz
5 8-11 H Jorgensen R Danz (4)
4 (5) 60432 Princess Dumont (GER)
  • Trainer: R Storp
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
5 8-5 R Storp J Oppermann (11)
5 (7) 14819 White River (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
6 9-0 Chr Peterschmitt O Laznovska (2)
6 (2) 04534 Royal Kiss (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau K Gernreich
  • Jockey: A Mattes
7 8-9 Frau K Gernreich A Mattes (7)
7 (4) 60083 Manager (GER)
  • Trainer: M Hofer
  • Jockey: S Hofer
4 8-11 M Hofer S Hofer
8 (1) 74455 Dwayne (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
6 8-9 U Schwinn A Glomba
9 (6) 00556 Gold Prize (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
7 8-3 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
10 (10) 14492 Pretty Man (GER)
  • Trainer: M trantel
  • Jockey: J Beckmann
  • Distance Winner
10 7-10 M trantel J Beckmann (7)

15:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen-rennen Handicap

15:30 Racebets.com - Mobile Mehr Gewinnen-rennen Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (8) 31312 Nasibow (GER)
  • Trainer: Chr Peterschmitt
  • Jockey: Mrs Silke Bruggemann
  • Course and Distance Winner
9 9-13 Chr Peterschmitt Mrs Silke Bruggemann (7)
2 (3) 04325 Feather Storm (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau E meder
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
  • Distance Winner
5 9-6 Frau E meder B Ganbat (7)
3 (4) 06338 Auenboss (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau S Weis
  • Jockey: A Weis
6 9-11 Frau S Weis A Weis
4 (2) 92652 Zerzura
  • Trainer: R Ording
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
  • Course and Distance Winner
7 9-9 R Ording H Mouchova
6 (5) 81135 Earl Dragon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: A Starke
  • Distance Winner
7 9-2 Frau M Weber A Starke
7 (1) 14918 Look Out (IRE)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: T Troost
  • Course Winner
5 9-0 D Klomp T Troost
8 (6) 54039 King's Special (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: A Glomba
7 8-3 U Schwinn A Glomba
5 (7) 85631 Twin Star (GER)
  • Trainer: U Schwinn
  • Jockey: S Hofer
  • Course and Distance Winner
8 9-9 U Schwinn S Hofer NR

16:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen - Wettchance Des Tages Handicap

16:00 Sis - Satellite Information Services-rennen - Wettchance Des Tages Handicap Sunday 17th February 2013
# Form Horse Age Weight Trainer Jockey SP
1 (3) 43241 Anna Bellamy (GER)
  • Trainer: C Thomas
  • Jockey: J Oppermann
  • Course and Distance Winner
6 9-0 C Thomas J Oppermann (11)
2 (9) 10462 Occiobella (GER)
  • Trainer: A Bolte
  • Jockey: B Ganbat
4 9-4 A Bolte B Ganbat (7)
3 (11) 80769 Kiowa (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau Dr R Fries-Jung
  • Jockey: P Gibson
  • Course and Distance Winner
5 9-2 Frau Dr R Fries-Jung P Gibson (7)
4 (4) 57333 Timm's Lad (HOL)
  • Trainer: D Klomp
  • Jockey: T Troost
6 8-11 D Klomp T Troost
5 (12) 07634 Petit Filou (GER)
  • Trainer: Horst Rudolph
  • Jockey: H Mouchova
6 8-11 Horst Rudolph H Mouchova
6 (1) 90222 Ami Rouge (FR)
  • Trainer: W Kiesser
  • Jockey: M Pecheur
10 8-7 W Kiesser M Pecheur
7 (5) 77003 Bawaab (USA)
  • Trainer: Frau M Weber
  • Jockey: A Starke
5 8-9 Frau M Weber A Starke
8 (2) 579 Penny Pitcher
  • Trainer: U Muller
  • Jockey: A Glomba
5 8-5 U Muller A Glomba
9 (8) 78665 Pyrido (GER)
  • Trainer: M Angermann
  • Jockey: N Richter
6 8-5 M Angermann N Richter
10 (6) 98768 Braendon (GER)
  • Trainer: Frau H Dewald
  • Jockey: O Laznovska
8 8-5 Frau H Dewald O Laznovska (2)
11 (7) 06066 Rocket Night (GER)
  • Trainer: M Klein
  • Jockey: S Hofer
6 8-3 M Klein S Hofer (ex1)
12 (10) 46768 Velassio
  • Trainer: Frau H rosenbach
  • Jockey: R Danz
6 7-12 Frau H rosenbach R Danz (4)
13 (13) 60756 Ribana (GER)
  • Trainer: C Thomas
  • Jockey: D Moffatt
6 8-3 C Thomas D Moffatt